Kirolak.net

2016/01/17

Ranking - XI ARAITZ-BETELUKO KROSSA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2016/01/17 (12:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7,7 km
Starting location (town):
Betelu (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Betelu (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
KIROLMANK
Burundegia kalea 9 Plazaola Kirolgunea.
31870 - Lekunberri
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948604545
kirolmankomunitatea@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 188
Total: 188
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:25:14
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
AMATRIAIN ARRAIZA
Runner number:
153
00:25:14 RAUL AMATRIAIN ARRAIZA ZABALZA SENM 153
2 1
Time:
00:25:14
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
ROMAN BERMEJO
Runner number:
174
00:25:14 SERGIO ROMAN BERMEJO HERNANI VETM 174
3 2
Time:
00:26:15
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI
Runner number:
264
00:26:15 AITOR ETXEBESTE AZURMENDI BEASAIN VETM 264
4 2
Time:
00:26:22
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA
Runner number:
268
00:26:22 XABIER PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA ORENDAIN SENM 268
5 3
Time:
00:26:32
Name:
IKER
Last names:
ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI
Runner number:
187
00:26:32 IKER ZURUTUZA LOPETEGI IDIAZABAL VETM 187
6 3
Time:
00:26:34
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
MINA CÁRDENAS
Runner number:
222
00:26:34 JAVIER MINA CÁRDENAS PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 222
7 4
Time:
00:26:37
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
SATRUSTEGI GARZIA
Runner number:
164
00:26:37 XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARZIA BETELU VETM 164
8 5
Time:
00:26:44
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
178
00:26:44 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ IRUN VETM 178
9 4
Time:
00:27:00
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
GARCIA DE EULATE MAYA
Runner number:
113
00:27:00 SERGIO GARCIA DE EULATE MAYA ALTSASU SENM 113
10 6
Time:
00:27:02
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ARRAZTIO SARALEGI
Runner number:
167
00:27:02 ANDER ARRAZTIO SARALEGI BETELU VETM 167
11 5
Time:
00:27:09
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
REY GOMEZ
Runner number:
300
00:27:09 IÑAKI REY GOMEZ PAMPLONA SENM 300
12 6
Time:
00:27:30
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
AÑORGA
Runner number:
172
00:27:30 IÑAKI AÑORGA USURBIL SENM 172
13 7
Time:
00:27:35
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
SERRANO CALVO
Runner number:
184
00:27:35 SERGIO SERRANO CALVO IDIAZABAL VETM 184
14 7
Time:
00:27:38
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
MINA CARDENAS
Runner number:
221
00:27:38 DAVID MINA CARDENAS PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 221
15 8
Time:
00:27:38
Name:
VICENT
Last names:
PASTOR SANCHIS
Runner number:
180
00:27:38 VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN SENM 180
16 8
Time:
00:27:44
Name:
ANDRES
Last names:
FAUSTE NAJERA
Runner number:
279
00:27:44 ANDRES FAUSTE NAJERA BURLADA VETM 279
17 9
Time:
00:27:50
Name:
ROBERTO
Last names:
TANCO ARTETA
Runner number:
219
00:27:50 ROBERTO TANCO ARTETA PAMPLONA/IRUÑA VETM 219
18 10
Time:
00:27:55
Name:
XABI
Last names:
INTXAUSPE UGALDE
Runner number:
181
00:27:55 XABI INTXAUSPE UGALDE HERNANI VETM 181
19 9
Time:
00:27:59
Name:
PABLO
Last names:
VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ
Runner number:
257
00:27:59 PABLO VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 257
20 10
Time:
00:28:00
Name:
GWEMDAL
Last names:
LARQUE SANJURGO
Runner number:
110
00:28:00 GWEMDAL LARQUE SANJURGO BERA SENM 110
Total: 188
Total: 188
Sponsors
Wisco Diario de noticias Kaiku Nafarroako Rural Kutxa
Collaborators
Araxes Kirol Taldea
Institutions
Kirolmank Beteluko Udala Araitzko Udala