Kirolak.net

2016/02/14

Ranking - KOBAZ KOBA TRAIL 16 KM.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2016/02/14 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
16km
Starting location (town):
Zestoa (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Zestoa (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ARAZI - ADEGI - EL DIARIO VASCO
Bizkaia 11.
20800 - Zarautz
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943833641
info@niktri.com
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 143
Total: 143
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:24:34
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
MIHURA
Runner number:
385
01:24:34 IÑAKI MIHURA BAZTAN 385
2
Time:
01:25:05
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
APEZETXEA IPARRAGIRRE
Runner number:
419
01:25:05 ASIER APEZETXEA IPARRAGIRRE ARANTZA 419
3
Time:
01:29:04
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
OLAIZOLA BORDA
Runner number:
435
01:29:04 MIKEL OLAIZOLA BORDA AZPEITIA 435
4
Time:
01:30:15
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
VARONA LAZKOZ
Runner number:
436
01:30:15 MIKEL VARONA LAZKOZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 436
5
Time:
01:30:44
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ
Runner number:
438
01:30:44 ANDER GARMENDIA ARZALLUZ AZPEITIA 438
6
Time:
01:30:52
Name:
ASIS
Last names:
ITURBE BILBAO
Runner number:
374
01:30:52 ASIS ITURBE BILBAO DURANGO 374
7
Time:
01:31:20
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE
Runner number:
441
01:31:20 IBAI ETXEBERRIA EIZAGIRRE AZPEITIA 441
8
Time:
01:31:42
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
LASARTE PELLEJERO
Runner number:
386
01:31:42 JOSEBA LASARTE PELLEJERO BERA 386
9
Time:
01:32:39
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ETXABE UNANUE
Runner number:
351
01:32:39 ANDER ETXABE UNANUE ZUMAIA 351
10
Time:
01:32:43
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
PIKABEA ZUBIETA
Runner number:
360
01:32:43 IÑAKI PIKABEA ZUBIETA BERA 360
11
Time:
01:33:56
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
ALUNDA PAIN
Runner number:
367
01:33:56 ARITZ ALUNDA PAIN BAZTAN 367
12
Time:
01:35:05
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
AGIRREGABIRIA IRIONDO
Runner number:
454
01:35:05 JOSU AGIRREGABIRIA IRIONDO DEBA 454
13
Time:
01:36:01
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
CORTA ECHANIZ
Runner number:
383
01:36:01 ARKAITZ CORTA ECHANIZ AZKOITIA 383
14
Time:
01:36:15
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Last names:
ORCAJO RUIZ DE LOIZAGA
Runner number:
440
01:36:15 MIGUEL ANGEL ORCAJO RUIZ DE LOIZAGA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 440
15
Time:
01:37:43
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
LOS ARCOS AYERDI
Runner number:
390
01:37:43 BEÑAT LOS ARCOS AYERDI LASARTE-ORIA 390
16
Time:
01:37:48
Name:
JOSEMA
Last names:
RAMADA JIMENEZ
Runner number:
388
01:37:48 JOSEMA RAMADA JIMENEZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 388
17
Time:
01:37:48
Name:
IRAITZ
Last names:
IPARRAGIRRE AMONARRAIZ
Runner number:
330
01:37:48 IRAITZ IPARRAGIRRE AMONARRAIZ LASARTE-ORIA 330
18
Time:
01:38:10
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
ARRIZABALAGA ARRIETA
Runner number:
332
01:38:10 GARIKOITZ ARRIZABALAGA ARRIETA ZESTOA 332
19
Time:
01:38:12
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
UGALDE MURGOITIO
Runner number:
403
01:38:12 UNAI UGALDE MURGOITIO ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN 403
20
Time:
01:38:29
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
SALEGI UDABE
Runner number:
355
01:38:29 GORKA SALEGI UDABE ZUMAIA 355
Total: 143
Total: 143
Sponsors
1 2
Collaborators
3 4 5 6 7 Ekain eusko label Urola gustagarri Baserriko txerria Eguzki Lore Joya Eskua Fati Goialde Logure Naturalki Txukun urdetxe