Kirolak.net

2017/04/02

Ranking - XXVIII Cross Territorio Visón FALCES(10.000m)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/04/02 (10:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10 km
Starting location (town):
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
AYUNTAMIENTO DE FALCES
Plaza de los Fueros, 11.
31370 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 948734072
falcescross@outlook.es

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 61
Total: 61
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:33:58
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
SANZ ELDUAYEN
Runner number:
156
00:33:58 DANIEL SANZ ELDUAYEN ANSOÁIN 156
2
Time:
00:34:33
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
PASCUAL BARASOAIN
Runner number:
187
00:34:33 DIEGO PASCUAL BARASOAIN PERALTA 187
3
Time:
00:34:49
Name:
OWEN
Last names:
DAVIES
Runner number:
208
00:34:49 OWEN DAVIES PAMPLONA 208
4
Time:
00:37:01
Name:
RICARDO
Last names:
MARTÍNEZ CIRAUQUI
Runner number:
157
00:37:01 RICARDO MARTÍNEZ CIRAUQUI FUNES 157
5
Time:
00:37:17
Name:
BUSMA
Last names:
OUNINI
Runner number:
151
00:37:17 BUSMA OUNINI ALFARO 151
6
Time:
00:38:20
Name:
JOSE JAVIER
Last names:
DUCAY URDANIZ
Runner number:
152
00:38:20 JOSE JAVIER DUCAY URDANIZ ESTERIBAR 152
7
Time:
00:38:43
Name:
OSCAR
Last names:
ELIZALDE AMATRIAIN
Runner number:
183
00:38:43 OSCAR ELIZALDE AMATRIAIN BERRIOPLANO 183
8
Time:
00:40:01
Name:
IOKIN
Last names:
ALDAZ VERGARA
Runner number:
178
00:40:01 IOKIN ALDAZ VERGARA TAFALLA 178
9
Time:
00:40:07
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
UJUÉ SOLA
Runner number:
174
00:40:07 ENEKO UJUÉ SOLA OLITE 174
10
Time:
00:40:09
Name:
IONI
Last names:
ARAÑA RAZKIN
Runner number:
175
00:40:09 IONI ARAÑA RAZKIN ARBIZU 175
11
Time:
00:40:12
Name:
ALFREDO
Last names:
MORENO JIMENO
Runner number:
201
00:40:12 ALFREDO MORENO JIMENO PERALTA 201
12
Time:
00:40:41
Name:
ROBER
Last names:
MOCHA VALLE
Runner number:
205
00:40:41 ROBER MOCHA VALLE AZAGRA 205
13
Time:
00:41:09
Name:
JOSE LUIS
Last names:
IRIGARAY ORDUÑA
Runner number:
197
00:41:09 JOSE LUIS IRIGARAY ORDUÑA PERALTA 197
14
Time:
00:41:23
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
CALVO FABO
Runner number:
184
00:41:23 IÑAKI CALVO FABO PERALTA 184
15
Time:
00:41:54
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
GOÑI MARTINEZ
Runner number:
171
00:41:54 IÑIGO GOÑI MARTINEZ FALCES 171
16
Time:
00:42:01
Name:
MARIA DEL OLMO
Last names:
VIDONDO TORRECILLA
Runner number:
608
00:42:01 MARIA DEL OLMO VIDONDO TORRECILLA AZAGRA 608
17
Time:
00:42:21
Name:
TXEMA
Last names:
PRECIADO GARCIA
Runner number:
172
00:42:21 TXEMA PRECIADO GARCIA FALCES 172
18
Time:
00:42:46
Name:
TULIO RODRIGO
Last names:
MOCHA UALDE
Runner number:
204
00:42:46 TULIO RODRIGO MOCHA UALDE AZAGRA 204
19
Time:
00:42:56
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
PUEYO REMÓN
Runner number:
177
00:42:56 ANGEL PUEYO REMÓN FALCES 177
20
Time:
00:43:04
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
PINCEMUA CHIQUIM
Runner number:
209
00:43:04 ALEX PINCEMUA CHIQUIM PERALTA 209
Total: 61
Total: 61