Kirolak.net

2017/12/31

Ranking - San silvestre Lerin

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/12/31 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7,2 km
Starting location (town):
Lerín (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Lerín (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
CLUB ATLÉTICO LERINES
C/ MAYOR nº 22.
31260 - Lerín
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948530496
Mobile telephone: 660599870 Clubatleticolerines85@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 262
Total: 262
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:21:50
Name:
ABDELHADI
Last names:
EL MOUAZIZ
Runner number:
52
00:21:50 ABDELHADI EL MOUAZIZ MARACENA SENM 52
2 2
Time:
00:21:56
Name:
ANTONIO
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA A SERRANO
Runner number:
61
00:21:56 ANTONIO ETXEBERRIA A SERRANO PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 61
3 3
Time:
00:22:25
Name:
JAOUAD
Last names:
BOUALME BEN BOUCHTA
Runner number:
229
00:22:25 JAOUAD BOUALME BEN BOUCHTA TUDELA SENM 229
4 4
Time:
00:22:38
Name:
OSSAMA
Last names:
IFRAJ AKKAOUI
Runner number:
258
00:22:38 OSSAMA IFRAJ AKKAOUI LOGROÑO SENM 258
5 5
Time:
00:22:57
Name:
MARCOS
Last names:
YÁNIZ PEJENAUTE
Runner number:
204
00:22:57 MARCOS YÁNIZ PEJENAUTE BARAÑAIN SENM 204
6 6
Time:
00:22:57
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
QUINTANA LACALLE
Runner number:
164
00:22:57 DIEGO QUINTANA LACALLE BARAÑAIN SENM 164
7 7
Time:
00:23:32
Name:
ION
Last names:
SOLA TORRALBA
Runner number:
186
00:23:32 ION SOLA TORRALBA PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 186
8 8
Time:
00:23:55
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
ECHEVERRIA ARRUIZ
Runner number:
50
00:23:55 AITOR ECHEVERRIA ARRUIZ PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 50
9 9
Time:
00:24:26
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
AZCONA GOÑI
Runner number:
21
00:24:26 MIKEL AZCONA GOÑI BARAÑAIN SENM 21
10 10
Time:
00:24:28
Name:
JUAN
Last names:
MORENO CHOCARRO
Runner number:
133
00:24:28 JUAN MORENO CHOCARRO LERÍN SENM 133
11 11
Time:
00:24:38
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
FERNANDEZ ALBIZU
Runner number:
66
00:24:38 SERGIO FERNANDEZ ALBIZU LERÍN SENM 66
12 12
Time:
00:24:41
Name:
OSCAR
Last names:
PRIMO HUARTE
Runner number:
163
00:24:41 OSCAR PRIMO HUARTE LUMBIER SENM 163
13 1
Time:
00:24:45
Name:
SAMIRA
Last names:
AHBOUCHE
Runner number:
3
00:24:45 SAMIRA AHBOUCHE AMOREBIETA SENF 3
14 13
Time:
00:24:53
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
LIZOAIN COTANDA
Runner number:
107
00:24:53 ARITZ LIZOAIN COTANDA ZIZUR MAYOR/ZIZUR NAGUSIA SENM 107
15 14
Time:
00:25:32
Name:
RICARDO
Last names:
SUESCUN DE ESTEBAN
Runner number:
190
00:25:32 RICARDO SUESCUN DE ESTEBAN LERÍN SENM 190
16 15
Time:
00:25:34
Name:
ISMAEL
Last names:
EZQUERRO EZQUERRO
Runner number:
62
00:25:34 ISMAEL EZQUERRO EZQUERRO LODOSA SENM 62
17 16
Time:
00:25:47
Name:
RAFAEL
Last names:
DEL RIO NAVARLAZ
Runner number:
47
00:25:47 RAFAEL DEL RIO NAVARLAZ TAFALLA SENM 47
18 2
Time:
00:25:59
Name:
AICHA
Last names:
BANI
Runner number:
230
00:25:59 AICHA BANI TUDELA SENF 230
19 17
Time:
00:26:09
Name:
FRANCISCO
Last names:
SANZ IRISARRI
Runner number:
182
00:26:09 FRANCISCO SANZ IRISARRI PERALTA SENM 182
20 18
Time:
00:26:27
Name:
JULIO
Last names:
EZQUERRO HERAS
Runner number:
63
00:26:27 JULIO EZQUERRO HERAS LODOSA SENM 63
Total: 262
Total: 262