Kirolak.net

2019/03/31

Ranking - III.Arantzako Mendi Lasterketa

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/03/31 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
20
Starting location (town):
Arantza (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Arantza (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Ekaitza Elkartea
Goienburu karrika 15.
31790 - Arantza
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 697454454
ekaitzaelkartea@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 252
Total: 252
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:38:44
Name:
Joseba
Last names:
Larralde Alzugarai
Runner number:
151
01:38:44 Joseba Larralde Alzugarai Bera 151
2
Time:
01:39:07
Name:
joxe
Last names:
amunarriz garcia
Runner number:
20
01:39:07 joxe amunarriz garcia Hondarribia 20
3
Time:
01:42:09
Name:
iñaki
Last names:
mihura
Runner number:
177
01:42:09 iñaki mihura Baztan 177
4
Time:
01:43:44
Name:
Jon
Last names:
Ridruejo Fernandez
Runner number:
212
01:43:44 Jon Ridruejo Fernandez Zizur Mayor/Zizur Nagusia 212
5
Time:
01:44:35
Name:
Borja
Last names:
Zubizarreta Uria
Runner number:
266
01:44:35 Borja Zubizarreta Uria Azkoitia 266
6
Time:
01:45:06
Name:
Xuban
Last names:
Ezeiza Zapiain
Runner number:
2
01:45:06 Xuban Ezeiza Zapiain Urnieta 2
7
Time:
01:46:54
Name:
asier
Last names:
apezetxea iparragirre
Runner number:
24
01:46:54 asier apezetxea iparragirre Arantza 24
8
Time:
01:46:54
Name:
unai
Last names:
santamaria
Runner number:
230
01:46:54 unai santamaria Hernani 230
9
Time:
01:48:05
Name:
IBAI
Last names:
MADINA AIZKORBE
Runner number:
169
01:48:05 IBAI MADINA AIZKORBE Berrobi 169
10
Time:
01:51:29
Name:
Jesús Maria
Last names:
Alegría Mauleon
Runner number:
15
01:51:29 Jesús Maria Alegría Mauleon Arróniz 15
11
Time:
01:52:53
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
SARALEGI ALTZATE
Runner number:
233
01:52:53 BEÑAT SARALEGI ALTZATE Lesaka 233
12
Time:
01:53:57
Name:
TEDY
Last names:
GARZON MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
114
01:53:57 TEDY GARZON MENDIZABAL Ucar 114
13
Time:
01:54:11
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
LASAGA ARBURUA
Runner number:
159
01:54:11 IÑIGO LASAGA ARBURUA Bera 159
14
Time:
01:54:31
Name:
Juan Carlos
Last names:
Korta Zumalakarregi
Runner number:
146
01:54:31 Juan Carlos Korta Zumalakarregi Irun 146
15
Time:
01:54:49
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
EIZAGIRRE
Runner number:
268
01:54:49 JOSU EIZAGIRRE -- 268
16
Time:
01:54:53
Name:
Axier
Last names:
Aburuza Belamendia
Runner number:
3
01:54:53 Axier Aburuza Belamendia Aduna 3
17
Time:
01:55:44
Name:
Mikel
Last names:
Gabirondo Zubeldia
Runner number:
101
01:55:44 Mikel Gabirondo Zubeldia Irura 101
18
Time:
01:55:51
Name:
Asier
Last names:
Rajado Barberena
Runner number:
206
01:55:51 Asier Rajado Barberena Andoain 206
19
Time:
01:56:21
Name:
Agoitz
Last names:
Altzugarai Maia
Runner number:
18
01:56:21 Agoitz Altzugarai Maia Lesaka 18
20
Time:
01:56:31
Name:
Lander
Last names:
Araneta Compadre
Runner number:
25
01:56:31 Lander Araneta Compadre Hondarribia 25
Total: 252
Total: 252
Collaborators
Arantzako Udala
Institutions
Ekaitza Elkartea