Kirolak.net

2019/04/07

Ranking - Prueba Urbana Iurreta 10km-Cto.Euskadi 10km

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/04/07 (12:10)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10000
Starting location (town):
Iurreta (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Iurreta (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO TALDEA
Apdo. Correos 240.
48200 - Durango
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 619859394
iurreta10k@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 112
Total: 112
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:29:48
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
CARRO MORILLO
Runner number:
11
00:29:48 FERNANDO CARRO MORILLO MADRID SENM 11
2 2
Time:
00:29:48
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
JIMENEZ VICENTE
Runner number:
13
00:29:48 SERGIO JIMENEZ VICENTE MADRID SENM 13
3 1
Time:
00:30:11
Name:
CAMILO R.
Last names:
SANTIAGO JIMENEZ
Runner number:
12
00:30:11 CAMILO R. SANTIAGO JIMENEZ LOGROÑO VET35M 12
4 3
Time:
00:30:36
Name:
RUBEN
Last names:
CASTRILLO GONZALEZ
Runner number:
17
00:30:36 RUBEN CASTRILLO GONZALEZ Burgos SENM 17
5 2
Time:
00:31:06
Name:
AIMAR
Last names:
BOUZIAN
Runner number:
51
00:31:06 AIMAR BOUZIAN Vitoria-Gasteiz VET35M 51
6 4
Time:
00:31:08
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ARROYO CABEZA
Runner number:
18
00:31:08 UNAI ARROYO CABEZA Tolosa SENM 18
7 5
Time:
00:31:27
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
CUADRADO PIGUEIRAS
Runner number:
14
00:31:27 DIEGO CUADRADO PIGUEIRAS Santander SENM 14
8 6
Time:
00:32:00
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
AMILIBIA ARANBURU
Runner number:
19
00:32:00 MARTIN AMILIBIA ARANBURU Zumaia SENM 19
9 7
Time:
00:32:00
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
LUKIN DOMINGUEZ
Runner number:
20
00:32:00 XABIER LUKIN DOMINGUEZ Errenteria SENM 20
10 8
Time:
00:33:26
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
ARRATE LOPEZ
Runner number:
22
00:33:26 IVAN ARRATE LOPEZ Getxo SENM 22
11 1
Time:
00:33:32
Name:
YOUNESS
Last names:
ASSEHLI
Runner number:
88
00:33:32 YOUNESS ASSEHLI Artea JUNM 88
12 2
Time:
00:33:40
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
PÉREZ SORDO
Runner number:
23
00:33:40 DIEGO PÉREZ SORDO Bilbao JUNM 23
13 1
Time:
00:33:50
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
URIARTE ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
26
00:33:50 AITOR URIARTE ETXEBARRIA Gernika-Lumo VET40M 26
14 9
Time:
00:33:54
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
IBARRA GALLARDO
Runner number:
27
00:33:54 UNAI IBARRA GALLARDO Arrasate/Mondragón SENM 27
15 1
Time:
00:34:29
Name:
ELENA
Last names:
LOYO MENOYO
Runner number:
1
00:34:29 ELENA LOYO MENOYO MURGIA VET35F 1
16 2
Time:
00:34:41
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ZORITA URRICELQUI
Runner number:
25
00:34:41 ANDER ZORITA URRICELQUI Sondika VET40M 25
17 10
Time:
00:34:50
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
ARTETXE OJANGUREN
Runner number:
103
00:34:50 IMANOL ARTETXE OJANGUREN Galdakao SENM 103
18 3
Time:
00:34:52
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
SERNA SÁNCHEZ
Runner number:
50
00:34:52 SERGIO SERNA SÁNCHEZ Barakaldo VET40M 50
19 4
Time:
00:34:52
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
INTXAUSPE DE MARIA
Runner number:
21
00:34:52 JOSU INTXAUSPE DE MARIA Bilbao VET40M 21
20 5
Time:
00:35:01
Name:
CLARA
Last names:
VIÑARAS OTEO
Runner number:
3
00:35:01 CLARA VIÑARAS OTEO MADRID SENF 3
Total: 112
Total: 112