Kirolak.net

2019/07/14

Ranking - VIII. Iñaki Ruiz Mendi Lasterketa

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/14 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
21
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA PLACENCIA
CL RABAL 15.
20590 - Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 669208569
soraluzemugituz@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 87
Total: 87
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:41:00
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
GARCIA GIL
Runner number:
307
01:41:00 DAVID GARCIA GIL - 307
2
Time:
01:42:26
Name:
GARTZEN
Last names:
ELEJABARRIETA
Runner number:
319
01:42:26 GARTZEN ELEJABARRIETA Traña-Maitena 319
3
Time:
01:44:12
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
DE LUIS CABEZON
Runner number:
326
01:44:12 ANDER DE LUIS CABEZON - 326
4
Time:
01:48:15
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Runner number:
262
01:48:15 IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 262
5
Time:
01:48:17
Name:
OHIANA
Last names:
KORTAZAR
Runner number:
265
01:48:17 OHIANA KORTAZAR Elgeta 265
6
Time:
01:49:38
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
IRIARTE
Runner number:
324
01:49:38 ARITZ IRIARTE Azpeitia 324
7
Time:
01:50:55
Name:
DENNIS
Last names:
SORONDO SALAZAR
Runner number:
290
01:50:55 DENNIS SORONDO SALAZAR Hernani 290
8
Time:
01:51:02
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
ALONSO HERRERO
Runner number:
308
01:51:02 JOKIN ALONSO HERRERO Maltzaga 308
9
Time:
01:52:02
Name:
IKER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ATXA
Runner number:
257
01:52:02 IKER ETXEBERRIA ATXA Vitoria-Gasteiz 257
10
Time:
01:52:43
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
LETE ARAMBURU
Runner number:
268
01:52:43 JOSU LETE ARAMBURU Bergara 268
11
Time:
01:53:14
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
BILBAO ORTEGA
Runner number:
248
01:53:14 AITOR BILBAO ORTEGA Durango 248
12
Time:
01:56:12
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
ZUBIAURRE
Runner number:
303
01:56:12 IVAN ZUBIAURRE Eibar 303
13
Time:
01:56:19
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
RASCON DEL CAÑO
Runner number:
283
01:56:19 DAVID RASCON DEL CAÑO Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 283
14
Time:
01:57:06
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
SORONDO SALAZAR
Runner number:
289
01:57:06 IVAN SORONDO SALAZAR Hernani 289
15
Time:
01:57:27
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ARAIZTEGI ARANBURU
Runner number:
237
01:57:27 JOSU ARAIZTEGI ARANBURU Ermua 237
16
Time:
01:58:54
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
AGIRREGABIRIA BASAGUREN
Runner number:
230
01:58:54 MIKEL AGIRREGABIRIA BASAGUREN Otxandio 230
17
Time:
01:59:45
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
Runner number:
310
01:59:45 ANDONI GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Elosua 310
18
Time:
01:59:53
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
POMPOSO BILBAO
Runner number:
280
01:59:53 UNAI POMPOSO BILBAO Sopela 280
19
Time:
02:00:22
Name:
GAIZKA
Last names:
AZKARATE UZIN
Runner number:
242
02:00:22 GAIZKA AZKARATE UZIN Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 242
20
Time:
02:00:57
Name:
XABI
Last names:
ZABALA ICARAN
Runner number:
299
02:00:57 XABI ZABALA ICARAN Ajangiz 299
Total: 87
Total: 87
Collaborators
SORALUCE TXURRUKA COCA COLA Embalan3