Kirolak.net

2019/10/19

Ranking - XXVII. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE AMASA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/19 (15:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,18km + 17,79km + 2,43km
Starting location (town):
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 41
Total: 41
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:18:32
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
1
01:18:32 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 1
2 1
Time:
01:18:53
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
2
01:18:53 IÑAKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 2
3 2
Time:
01:21:40
Name:
JON
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
4
01:21:40 JON APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA Villabona Master 40 M 4
4 3
Time:
01:22:45
Name:
LIHER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Runner number:
6
01:22:45 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 6
5 8
Time:
01:24:20
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
REGILLAGA BELOKI
Runner number:
24
01:24:20 AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI Tolosa Master 40 M 24
6 2
Time:
01:24:26
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
EGURBIDE ARRIOLA
Runner number:
5
01:24:26 JOKIN EGURBIDE ARRIOLA Getaria Elite M 5
7 4
Time:
01:25:47
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Runner number:
7
01:25:47 IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Elite M 7
8 7
Time:
01:29:20
Name:
PEDRO
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Runner number:
23
01:29:20 PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Getaria Master 40 M 23
9 16
Time:
01:29:53
Name:
IKER
Last names:
IRASTORZA ALZUA
Runner number:
33
01:29:53 IKER IRASTORZA ALZUA Pasaia Elite M 33
10 7
Time:
01:30:19
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
16
01:30:19 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 16
11 9
Time:
01:30:39
Name:
EÑAUT
Last names:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Runner number:
39
01:30:39 EÑAUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Master 40 M 39
12 1
Time:
01:31:09
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Runner number:
8
01:31:09 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 M 8
13 4
Time:
01:31:15
Name:
IBAN
Last names:
URDANGARIN AGIRRE
Runner number:
30
01:31:15 IBAN URDANGARIN AGIRRE Ataun Sub 25 M 30
14 10
Time:
01:31:59
Name:
IKER
Last names:
LOBO GARCIA
Runner number:
43
01:31:59 IKER LOBO GARCIA Deba Master 40 M 43
15 15
Time:
01:32:03
Name:
IKER
Last names:
SAIZAR MATXINEA
Runner number:
28
01:32:03 IKER SAIZAR MATXINEA Berastegi Elite M 28
16 3
Time:
01:32:41
Name:
IBON
Last names:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
9
01:32:41 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Master 40 M 9
17 4
Time:
01:33:00
Name:
XIKER
Last names:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Runner number:
10
01:33:00 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 M 10
18 7
Time:
01:34:52
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
URTXEGI DORRONSORO
Runner number:
47
01:34:52 MIKEL URTXEGI DORRONSORO Igantzi Sub 25 M 47
19 12
Time:
01:35:23
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ARTOLA ALTUNA
Runner number:
25
01:35:23 MIKEL ARTOLA ALTUNA Hernani Elite M 25
20 11
Time:
01:37:42
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
BLANCO ALKORTA
Runner number:
48
01:37:42 IÑAKI BLANCO ALKORTA -- Master 40 M 48
Total: 41
Total: 41

Download ranking