Kirolak.net

2019/10/19

Sailkapena - AMASAKO XXVII. MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2019/10/19 (15:30)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
4,18km + 17,79km + 2,43km
Irteera herria:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Helmuga herria:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 41
Guztira: 41
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1 1
Denbora:
01:18:32
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Dortsala:
1
01:18:32 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 1
2 1
Denbora:
01:18:53
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
ISASI FLORES
Dortsala:
2
01:18:53 I脩AKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 2
3 2
Denbora:
01:21:40
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Dortsala:
4
01:21:40 JON APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA Villabona Master 40 M 4
4 3
Denbora:
01:22:45
Izena:
LIHER
Abizenak:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Dortsala:
6
01:22:45 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 6
5 8
Denbora:
01:24:20
Izena:
AITOR
Abizenak:
REGILLAGA BELOKI
Dortsala:
24
01:24:20 AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI Tolosa Master 40 M 24
6 2
Denbora:
01:24:26
Izena:
JOKIN
Abizenak:
EGURBIDE ARRIOLA
Dortsala:
5
01:24:26 JOKIN EGURBIDE ARRIOLA Getaria Elite M 5
7 4
Denbora:
01:25:47
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Dortsala:
7
01:25:47 I脩AKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Elite M 7
8 7
Denbora:
01:29:20
Izena:
PEDRO
Abizenak:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Dortsala:
23
01:29:20 PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Getaria Master 40 M 23
9 16
Denbora:
01:29:53
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
IRASTORZA ALZUA
Dortsala:
33
01:29:53 IKER IRASTORZA ALZUA Pasaia Elite M 33
10 7
Denbora:
01:30:19
Izena:
HUGO
Abizenak:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Dortsala:
16
01:30:19 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 16
11 9
Denbora:
01:30:39
Izena:
E脩AUT
Abizenak:
SALEGI ARANBERRI
Dortsala:
39
01:30:39 E脩AUT SALEGI ARANBERRI Itziar Master 40 M 39
12 1
Denbora:
01:31:09
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Dortsala:
8
01:31:09 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 M 8
13 4
Denbora:
01:31:15
Izena:
IBAN
Abizenak:
URDANGARIN AGIRRE
Dortsala:
30
01:31:15 IBAN URDANGARIN AGIRRE Ataun Sub 25 M 30
14 10
Denbora:
01:31:59
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
LOBO GARCIA
Dortsala:
43
01:31:59 IKER LOBO GARCIA Deba Master 40 M 43
15 15
Denbora:
01:32:03
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
SAIZAR MATXINEA
Dortsala:
28
01:32:03 IKER SAIZAR MATXINEA Berastegi Elite M 28
16 3
Denbora:
01:32:41
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
9
01:32:41 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Master 40 M 9
17 4
Denbora:
01:33:00
Izena:
XIKER
Abizenak:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Dortsala:
10
01:33:00 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 M 10
18 7
Denbora:
01:34:52
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
URTXEGI DORRONSORO
Dortsala:
47
01:34:52 MIKEL URTXEGI DORRONSORO Igantzi Sub 25 M 47
19 12
Denbora:
01:35:23
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
ARTOLA ALTUNA
Dortsala:
25
01:35:23 MIKEL ARTOLA ALTUNA Hernani Elite M 25
20 11
Denbora:
01:37:42
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
BLANCO ALKORTA
Dortsala:
48
01:37:42 I脩AKI BLANCO ALKORTA -- Master 40 M 48
Guztira: 41
Guztira: 41

Sailkapenen deskarga