Kirolak.net

2019/10/26

Ranking - V. DUATLON DE MONTAÑA DE ZEANURI

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/26 (15:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,37km + 15,06km + 2,22km
Starting location (town):
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 55
Total: 55
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
01:21:36
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Runner number:
38
01:21:36 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Sub 25 M 38
2 1
Time:
01:21:53
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
2
01:21:53 IÑAKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 2
3 1
Time:
01:23:02
Name:
XAVIER
Last names:
MADRONA VILÀ
Runner number:
22
01:23:02 XAVIER MADRONA VILÀ Prats de Lluçanès Elite M 22
4 2
Time:
01:23:54
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Runner number:
1
01:23:54 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 1
5 2
Time:
01:25:43
Name:
JON
Last names:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
3
01:25:43 JON APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA Villabona Master 40 M 3
6 3
Time:
01:26:50
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
EGURBIDE ARRIOLA
Runner number:
4
01:26:50 JOKIN EGURBIDE ARRIOLA Getaria Elite M 4
7 3
Time:
01:27:40
Name:
EMILIO
Last names:
MONAGAS REIGADAS
Runner number:
57
01:27:40 EMILIO MONAGAS REIGADAS -- Master 40 M 57
8 4
Time:
01:28:44
Name:
LIHER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Runner number:
5
01:28:44 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 5
9 2
Time:
01:29:46
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Runner number:
6
01:29:46 IÑAKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Sub 25 M 6
10 3
Time:
01:33:35
Name:
GUILLEM
Last names:
SOLANAS MUNTADAS
Runner number:
23
01:33:35 GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADAS Prats de Lluçanès Sub 25 M 23
11 4
Time:
01:33:48
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
GARCIA GOROSITO
Runner number:
37
01:33:48 IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO Zalla Master 40 M 37
12 4
Time:
01:34:20
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Runner number:
8
01:34:20 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 M 8
13 5
Time:
01:34:34
Name:
IKER
Last names:
VILLA MANDALUNIZ
Runner number:
45
01:34:34 IKER VILLA MANDALUNIZ Larrabetzu Elite M 45
14 6
Time:
01:34:38
Name:
DÍDAC
Last names:
VILARDAGA SOLER
Runner number:
24
01:34:38 DÍDAC VILARDAGA SOLER Prats de Lluçanès Elite M 24
15 5
Time:
01:34:38
Name:
PEDRO
Last names:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Runner number:
7
01:34:38 PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Getaria Master 40 M 7
16 5
Time:
01:36:08
Name:
JOAN
Last names:
RIBA PUIGORIOL
Runner number:
25
01:36:08 JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOL Prats de Lluçanès Sub 25 M 25
17 7
Time:
01:36:59
Name:
HUGO
Last names:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Runner number:
28
01:36:59 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 28
18 6
Time:
01:37:33
Name:
XIKER
Last names:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Runner number:
10
01:37:33 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 M 10
19 8
Time:
01:40:13
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
ZUMALDE GANTXEGI
Runner number:
36
01:40:13 JULEN ZUMALDE GANTXEGI Oñati Elite M 36
20 9
Time:
01:40:47
Name:
IBON
Last names:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
9
01:40:47 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 9
Total: 55
Total: 55

Download ranking