Kirolak.net

2019/10/26

Sailkapena - ZEANURIKO V. MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2019/10/26 (15:30)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
4,37km + 15,06km + 2,22km
Irteera herria:
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Helmuga herria:
Zeanuri (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 55
Guztira: 55
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
1 1
Denbora:
01:21:36
Izena:
JAVIER
Abizenak:
GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA
Dortsala:
38
01:21:36 JAVIER GOITIA OMAECHEVARRIA Gernika-Lumo Sub 25 M 38
2 1
Denbora:
01:21:53
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
ISASI FLORES
Dortsala:
2
01:21:53 I脩AKI ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Master 40 M 2
3 1
Denbora:
01:23:02
Izena:
XAVIER
Abizenak:
MADRONA VIL脌
Dortsala:
22
01:23:02 XAVIER MADRONA VIL脌 Prats de Llu莽an猫s Elite M 22
4 2
Denbora:
01:23:54
Izena:
ENEKO
Abizenak:
GURRUTXAGA UGARTE
Dortsala:
1
01:23:54 ENEKO GURRUTXAGA UGARTE Villabona Elite M 1
5 2
Denbora:
01:25:43
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA
Dortsala:
3
01:25:43 JON APERRIBAI URIBETXEBARRIA Villabona Master 40 M 3
6 3
Denbora:
01:26:50
Izena:
JOKIN
Abizenak:
EGURBIDE ARRIOLA
Dortsala:
4
01:26:50 JOKIN EGURBIDE ARRIOLA Getaria Elite M 4
7 3
Denbora:
01:27:40
Izena:
EMILIO
Abizenak:
MONAGAS REIGADAS
Dortsala:
57
01:27:40 EMILIO MONAGAS REIGADAS -- Master 40 M 57
8 4
Denbora:
01:28:44
Izena:
LIHER
Abizenak:
ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA
Dortsala:
5
01:28:44 LIHER ETXEBERRIA ARTOLA Aduna Elite M 5
9 2
Denbora:
01:29:46
Izena:
I脩AKI
Abizenak:
GOENAGA ARISTI
Dortsala:
6
01:29:46 I脩AKI GOENAGA ARISTI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas Sub 25 M 6
10 3
Denbora:
01:33:35
Izena:
GUILLEM
Abizenak:
SOLANAS MUNTADAS
Dortsala:
23
01:33:35 GUILLEM SOLANAS MUNTADAS Prats de Llu莽an猫s Sub 25 M 23
11 4
Denbora:
01:33:48
Izena:
IGOR
Abizenak:
GARCIA GOROSITO
Dortsala:
37
01:33:48 IGOR GARCIA GOROSITO Zalla Master 40 M 37
12 4
Denbora:
01:34:20
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA
Dortsala:
8
01:34:20 MIKEL RODRIGUEZ ARRAZOLA Vitoria-Gasteiz Sub 25 M 8
13 5
Denbora:
01:34:34
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
VILLA MANDALUNIZ
Dortsala:
45
01:34:34 IKER VILLA MANDALUNIZ Larrabetzu Elite M 45
14 6
Denbora:
01:34:38
Izena:
D脥DAC
Abizenak:
VILARDAGA SOLER
Dortsala:
24
01:34:38 D脥DAC VILARDAGA SOLER Prats de Llu莽an猫s Elite M 24
15 5
Denbora:
01:34:38
Izena:
PEDRO
Abizenak:
AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA
Dortsala:
7
01:34:38 PEDRO AYESTARAN BASTERRETXEA Getaria Master 40 M 7
16 5
Denbora:
01:36:08
Izena:
JOAN
Abizenak:
RIBA PUIGORIOL
Dortsala:
25
01:36:08 JOAN RIBA PUIGORIOL Prats de Llu莽an猫s Sub 25 M 25
17 7
Denbora:
01:36:59
Izena:
HUGO
Abizenak:
MATIAS TEIXEIRA
Dortsala:
28
01:36:59 HUGO MATIAS TEIXEIRA Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 28
18 6
Denbora:
01:37:33
Izena:
XIKER
Abizenak:
MUJIKA BERASALUZE
Dortsala:
10
01:37:33 XIKER MUJIKA BERASALUZE Beasain Master 40 M 10
19 8
Denbora:
01:40:13
Izena:
JULEN
Abizenak:
ZUMALDE GANTXEGI
Dortsala:
36
01:40:13 JULEN ZUMALDE GANTXEGI O帽ati Elite M 36
20 9
Denbora:
01:40:47
Izena:
IBON
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
9
01:40:47 IBON RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 9
Guztira: 55
Guztira: 55

Sailkapenen deskarga