Kirolak.net

2019/11/01

Ranking - VI BE脩AT ELZO MENDI LASTERKETA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/01 (11:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (URBAN TRAIL)
Distance:
10.75km
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BE脩AT ELZO MENDI LASTERKETA
C/Minatera 4, Local 8B.
20280 - Hondarribia
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 666323516
mendielzo@hotmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 175
Total: 175
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:43:25
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARCIA
Runner number:
156
00:43:25 JOSU URRESTARAZU GARCIA Idiazabal 156
2
Time:
00:43:52
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
AMANTEGUI ALTUNA
Runner number:
11
00:43:52 IGOR AMANTEGUI ALTUNA Urnieta 11
3
Time:
00:44:03
Name:
JON
Last names:
LORENZO GASTON
Runner number:
183
00:44:03 JON LORENZO GASTON Hondarribia 183
4
Time:
00:44:44
Name:
PANTXO
Last names:
ST-MARTIN
Runner number:
148
00:44:44 PANTXO ST-MARTIN Saint-P茅e-sur-Nivelle 148
5
Time:
00:44:47
Name:
FELIX
Last names:
BENJUMEA MOTINO
Runner number:
35
00:44:47 FELIX BENJUMEA MOTINO Altsasu/Alsasua 35
6
Time:
00:45:35
Name:
I脩IGO
Last names:
TUMAS LEGORBURU
Runner number:
188
00:45:35 I脩IGO TUMAS LEGORBURU Hondarribia 188
7
Time:
00:45:55
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GARAGARZA ROTETA
Runner number:
60
00:45:55 XABIER GARAGARZA ROTETA Errenteria 60
8
Time:
00:46:00
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
FERN脕NDEZ AR脥N
Runner number:
56
00:46:00 JULEN FERN脕NDEZ AR脥N Hondarribia 56
9
Time:
00:46:04
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
CONDE MESTRE
Runner number:
43
00:46:04 AITOR CONDE MESTRE Irun 43
10
Time:
00:46:08
Name:
EGOITZ
Last names:
IZAGIRRE
Runner number:
80
00:46:08 EGOITZ IZAGIRRE Oiartzun 80
11
Time:
00:46:17
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
LUKANBIO LARRETXEA
Runner number:
103
00:46:17 IMANOL LUKANBIO LARRETXEA Arantza 103
12
Time:
00:46:17
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ALONSO BLANCO
Runner number:
7
00:46:17 MIKEL ALONSO BLANCO Hondarribia 7
13
Time:
00:46:59
Name:
XABI
Last names:
GARMENDIA IRIZAR
Runner number:
64
00:46:59 XABI GARMENDIA IRIZAR Bera 64
14
Time:
00:47:16
Name:
JON ANDER
Last names:
IPARRAGIRRE ZABALETA
Runner number:
76
00:47:16 JON ANDER IPARRAGIRRE ZABALETA Lezo 76
15
Time:
00:47:25
Name:
ENDIKA
Last names:
JAUREGUI ECHEGARAY
Runner number:
85
00:47:25 ENDIKA JAUREGUI ECHEGARAY Hondarribia 85
16
Time:
00:47:25
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
LETAMENDIA MURUA
Runner number:
100
00:47:25 MARTIN LETAMENDIA MURUA Hondarribia 100
17
Time:
00:47:27
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
VALENCIA MURUA
Runner number:
157
00:47:27 MARTIN VALENCIA MURUA Hondarribia 157
18
Time:
00:47:27
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
IRIGARAY
Runner number:
79
00:47:27 XABIER IRIGARAY Hondarribia 79
19
Time:
00:47:56
Name:
ION
Last names:
OLAETXEA
Runner number:
122
00:47:56 ION OLAETXEA Hondarribia 122
20
Time:
00:47:57
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
MESANZA MORAZA
Runner number:
113
00:47:57 ASIER MESANZA MORAZA Eg眉茅s 113
Total: 175
Total: 175
Sponsors
kofradia Basque Taberna Argitrans EFB Angel Aramendi Bacalaos SANTYMAR Bainu Izurde Elkartea Gruas aitor DYA JART Skateboards KIROLBET Powerade Ford Vertiz Ilcapo Club Nautico Hondarribia Alco Bahco Alkain Endanea
Institutions
EKP Eusko Jaularitza Hondarribiko udala