Kirolak.net

2019/11/02

Ranking - XV ANTXINTXIKA LASTERKETA. MIKEL CRESPO MEMORIALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/02 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Bergara (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOKIN ZAITEGI 2 1 D.
20500 - Arrasate/Mondragón
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 688635153
lasmikel@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 353
Total: 353
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:31:06
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
MIMENZA CASTILLO
Runner number:
1
00:31:06 AITOR MIMENZA CASTILLO Elorrio SEN M 1
2 2
Time:
00:31:36
Name:
DABID
Last names:
GARCIA GIL
Runner number:
212
00:31:36 DABID GARCIA GIL Durango SEN M 212
3 3
Time:
00:32:20
Name:
IKER
Last names:
ORTIZ DE ZARATE
Runner number:
217
00:32:20 IKER ORTIZ DE ZARATE Vitoria-Gasteiz SEN M 217
4 1
Time:
00:32:27
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Runner number:
294
00:32:27 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria VET M 294
5 4
Time:
00:32:45
Name:
ENDIKA
Last names:
DONNAY OTEGI
Runner number:
176
00:32:45 ENDIKA DONNAY OTEGI Arrasate/Mondragón SEN M 176
6 2
Time:
00:33:11
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
GIL MARTIN
Runner number:
310
00:33:11 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria VET M 310
7 5
Time:
00:33:15
Name:
EKAIN
Last names:
LARREA ARANGUREN
Runner number:
95
00:33:15 EKAIN LARREA ARANGUREN Antzuola SEN M 95
8 6
Time:
00:33:50
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
NOGALES RAMIREZ
Runner number:
243
00:33:50 FERNANDO NOGALES RAMIREZ Arrasate/Mondragón SEN M 243
9 7
Time:
00:34:14
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
MUÑOZ OLAZABAL
Runner number:
273
00:34:14 JOKIN MUÑOZ OLAZABAL Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas SEN M 273
10 8
Time:
00:34:28
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RUIZ BARRON
Runner number:
258
00:34:28 MIKEL RUIZ BARRON Oñati SEN M 258
11 9
Time:
00:34:41
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URIBARREN BEITIA
Runner number:
181
00:34:41 JOSU URIBARREN BEITIA Arrasate/Mondragón SEN M 181
12 10
Time:
00:34:46
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
MATIAS GARRIDO
Runner number:
247
00:34:46 FERNANDO MATIAS GARRIDO Vitoria-Gasteiz SEN M 247
13 11
Time:
00:34:46
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL
Runner number:
199
00:34:46 GORKA BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mañaria SEN M 199
14 12
Time:
00:34:54
Name:
ANARTZ
Last names:
MUGIKA LEDO
Runner number:
139
00:34:54 ANARTZ MUGIKA LEDO Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas SEN M 139
15 13
Time:
00:35:11
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
AGUIRRE EGAÑA
Runner number:
46
00:35:11 ANDONI AGUIRRE EGAÑA Zumaia SEN M 46
16 3
Time:
00:35:17
Name:
TXUS
Last names:
CAÑAS RICO
Runner number:
221
00:35:17 TXUS CAÑAS RICO Aia VET M 221
17 4
Time:
00:35:22
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
LAVADO GARCIA
Runner number:
200
00:35:22 ASIER LAVADO GARCIA Ermua VET M 200
18 14
Time:
00:35:29
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA
Runner number:
295
00:35:29 GORKA SORARRAIN AGIRREZABALA Tolosa SEN M 295
19 5
Time:
00:35:37
Name:
IKER
Last names:
LARREA SORALUZE
Runner number:
127
00:35:37 IKER LARREA SORALUZE Antzuola VET M 127
20 15
Time:
00:35:37
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ
Runner number:
300
00:35:37 ANDONI GOMEZ GUTIERREZ Bergara SEN M 300
Total: 353
Total: 353
Sponsors
BERGARAKO UDALA SERVIMASA ELAY PLAENTXI UDALA ARRIKURTZ CAIXABANK SORALUCE