Kirolak.net

2020/02/09

Ranking - 90-10KM GIMNASTICA ULIA, Campeonato de Gipuzkoa.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/09 (12:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10.000 m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Gimn谩stica de Ulia
C/ Trueba 12 Bajo.
20012 - Donostia-San Sebasti谩n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943278195
info@gimnasticadeulia.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 456
Total: 456
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:28:15
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
MAYO NIETO
Runner number:
25
00:28:15 CARLOS MAYO NIETO Madrid 25
2
Time:
00:28:26
Name:
ANTONIO
Last names:
ABADIA BECI
Runner number:
19
00:28:26 ANTONIO ABADIA BECI Zaragoza 19
3
Time:
00:29:03
Name:
JUAN ANTONIO
Last names:
PEREZ MORENO
Runner number:
18
00:29:03 JUAN ANTONIO PEREZ MORENO Ciudad Real 18
4
Time:
00:29:18
Name:
NACHO
Last names:
JIMENEZ
Runner number:
20
00:29:18 NACHO JIMENEZ Madrid 20
5
Time:
00:29:18
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
CARRO MORILLO
Runner number:
24
00:29:18 FERNANDO CARRO MORILLO Madrid 24
6
Time:
00:29:29
Name:
SEBASTIAN
Last names:
MARTOS ROA
Runner number:
15
00:29:29 SEBASTIAN MARTOS ROA Jabalquinto 15
7
Time:
00:29:29
Name:
JORGE
Last names:
BLANCO ALVAREZ
Runner number:
14
00:29:29 JORGE BLANCO ALVAREZ Bembibre 14
8
Time:
00:29:38
Name:
IRAITZ
Last names:
ARROSPIDE GARRO
Runner number:
555
00:29:38 IRAITZ ARROSPIDE GARRO Tolosa 555
9
Time:
00:30:21
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
CUADRADO PIQUERAS
Runner number:
38
00:30:21 DIEGO CUADRADO PIQUERAS Abusejo 38
10
Time:
00:30:34
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ARROYO CABEZA
Runner number:
505
00:30:34 UNAI ARROYO CABEZA Tolosa 505
11
Time:
00:30:41
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
CELADA ALVAREZ
Runner number:
26
00:30:41 RAUL CELADA ALVAREZ Astorga 26
12
Time:
00:30:42
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ
Runner number:
531
00:30:42 ANDER SAGARZAZU SANCHEZ Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 531
13
Time:
00:30:44
Name:
MIGUEL
Last names:
FERRER MURO
Runner number:
69
00:30:44 MIGUEL FERRER MURO Logro帽o 69
14
Time:
00:30:46
Name:
GONZALO
Last names:
FUENTES ISASI
Runner number:
506
00:30:46 GONZALO FUENTES ISASI Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 506
15
Time:
00:30:55
Name:
ROBERTO
Last names:
ALAIZ VILLACORTA
Runner number:
17
00:30:55 ROBERTO ALAIZ VILLACORTA Le贸n 17
16
Time:
00:31:25
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
OIARBIDE ORMAZABAL
Runner number:
554
00:31:25 ALEXANDER OIARBIDE ORMAZABAL Ordizia 554
17
Time:
00:31:27
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
GUTI脡RREZ HERNANDO
Runner number:
16
00:31:27 ALVARO GUTI脡RREZ HERNANDO Burgos 16
18
Time:
00:31:29
Name:
BEREKET
Last names:
MITIKU AMBESSE
Runner number:
28
00:31:29 BEREKET MITIKU AMBESSE -- 28
19
Time:
00:31:38
Name:
KAMEL
Last names:
ZIANI HUASISI
Runner number:
550
00:31:38 KAMEL ZIANI HUASISI Orio 550
20
Time:
00:32:10
Name:
PABLO
Last names:
SALAVERRIA ZAPIRAIN
Runner number:
133
00:32:10 PABLO SALAVERRIA ZAPIRAIN Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 133
Total: 456
Total: 456
Sponsors
Diario Vasco Ametz Insalus irmu Myruns tec eroski
Collaborators
fortuna BeraBera Coca Cola basmodec ate etb laboral inalpe muguerza
Institutions
Donostiakirol FAG Donosti