Kirolak.net

2011/10/22

Ranking - Lizuniagako Igoera

Information about the race
Date and time:
2011/10/22 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
4.900
Starting location (town):
Bera (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Bera (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
GURE TXOKOA ELKARTEA
EZTEGARA PASEALEKUA 17 .
31780 - Bera
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948630314
guretxokoaelkartea@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 103
Total: 103
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:17:26
Name:
DABID
Last names:
GARCIA GIL
Runner number:
53
00:17:26 DABID GARCIA GIL DURANGO SENM 53
2 2
Time:
00:17:34
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
BEUNZA IRAIZOZ
Runner number:
61
00:17:34 MIKEL BEUNZA IRAIZOZ ALKOTZ SENM 61
3 3
Time:
00:17:35
Name:
YOSU
Last names:
ARBURUA SANTESTEBAN
Runner number:
33
00:17:35 YOSU ARBURUA SANTESTEBAN IRUN SENM 33
4 4
Time:
00:17:45
Name:
FERNANDO
Last names:
ETXEGARAI MIKELPERIZENA
Runner number:
54
00:17:45 FERNANDO ETXEGARAI MIKELPERIZENA BERA SENM 54
5 5
Time:
00:17:53
Name:
GONZALO
Last names:
SUKUNZA GORRITXO
Runner number:
28
00:17:53 GONZALO SUKUNZA GORRITXO LASARTE ORIA SENM 28
6 1
Time:
00:18:32
Name:
ION
Last names:
ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI
Runner number:
191
00:18:32 ION ARZUBIALDE ELIZEGI DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN VETM 191
7 2
Time:
00:18:39
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
185
00:18:39 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ IRUN VETM 185
8 6
Time:
00:18:41
Name:
ANTONIO
Last names:
BRU PASCUAL
Runner number:
51
00:18:41 ANTONIO BRU PASCUAL ZIZUR MENOR SENM 51
9 7
Time:
00:18:49
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
FUENTES EIRA
Runner number:
182
00:18:49 IGOR FUENTES EIRA PASAIA SENM 182
10 8
Time:
00:18:55
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
SANTAMARIA ARANBURU
Runner number:
55
00:18:55 UNAI SANTAMARIA ARANBURU HERNANI SENM 55
11 3
Time:
00:19:10
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
GARATE BIDEGAIN
Runner number:
47
00:19:10 ANGEL GARATE BIDEGAIN IRURITA VETM 47
12 4
Time:
00:19:20
Name:
JUAN KARLOS
Last names:
KORTA ZUMALAKARREGI
Runner number:
67
00:19:20 JUAN KARLOS KORTA ZUMALAKARREGI IRUN VETM 67
13 9
Time:
00:19:42
Name:
ANGELTXO
Last names:
ARANIBAR ALMANDOZ
Runner number:
199
00:19:42 ANGELTXO ARANIBAR ALMANDOZ BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA SENM 199
14 10
Time:
00:19:48
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
PIKABEA ZUBIETA
Runner number:
72
00:19:48 IÑAKI PIKABEA ZUBIETA BERA SENM 72
15 5
Time:
00:19:49
Name:
JUAN LUIS
Last names:
IRAZOKI ALZUGUREN
Runner number:
29
00:19:49 JUAN LUIS IRAZOKI ALZUGUREN BERA VETM 29
16 6
Time:
00:19:49
Name:
CLEMENTE JESUS
Last names:
BRAVO RODAO
Runner number:
190
00:19:49 CLEMENTE JESUS BRAVO RODAO LAZKAO VETM 190
17 11
Time:
00:20:01
Name:
FERMINTXO
Last names:
OTEIZA ARIZTIA
Runner number:
80
00:20:01 FERMINTXO OTEIZA ARIZTIA NARBARTE SENM 80
18 12
Time:
00:20:11
Name:
GUILLERMO
Last names:
PERUGORRIA MONTIEL
Runner number:
82
00:20:11 GUILLERMO PERUGORRIA MONTIEL BERA SENM 82
19 7
Time:
00:20:13
Name:
JUAN MARI
Last names:
IRASTORZA GARAÑO
Runner number:
45
00:20:13 JUAN MARI IRASTORZA GARAÑO LEKUNBERRI VETM 45
20 8
Time:
00:20:15
Name:
RIKARDO
Last names:
GURBINDO GIL
Runner number:
7
00:20:15 RIKARDO GURBINDO GIL BURLADA/BURLATA VETM 7
Total: 103
Total: 103