Kirolak.net

2012/09/23

Ranking - UHARTEARAKIL-BERIAIN IV. KM BERTIKALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2012/09/23 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (OTHERS)
Distance:
4.8km
Starting location (town):
Uharte-Arakil (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Beriáin (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
UHARTEARAKIL – BERIAIN KM BERTIKALA
SAN JUAN ENPARANTZA Nº3 .
31840 - Uharte-Arakil
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 600052246
uhartearakil-beriain@hotmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 162
Total: 162
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:42:06
Name:
IONUT ALIN
Last names:
ZINCA
Runner number:
6
00:42:06 IONUT ALIN ZINCA VITORIA-GASTEIZ SENM 6
2 2
Time:
00:42:25
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GARCIA CASTAN
Runner number:
10
00:42:25 RAUL GARCIA CASTAN ABADES SENM 10
3 3
Time:
00:42:52
Name:
DIDIER
Last names:
ZAGO
Runner number:
1
00:42:52 DIDIER ZAGO FÉAS SENM 1
4 4
Time:
00:43:54
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
LARIZ AZKUE
Runner number:
2
00:43:54 IÑIGO LARIZ AZKUE ELGOIBAR SENM 2
5 5
Time:
00:44:41
Name:
ANARTZ
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA
Runner number:
5
00:44:41 ANARTZ ETXEBERRIA LARRAZA IDIAZABAL SENM 5
6 6
Time:
00:45:00
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
BEUNZA IRAIZOZ
Runner number:
4
00:45:00 MIKEL BEUNZA IRAIZOZ ULTZAMA SENM 4
7 7
Time:
00:45:41
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
GOÑI ARANBURU
Runner number:
14
00:45:41 IMANOL GOÑI ARANBURU 7489 SENM 14
8 8
Time:
00:46:37
Name:
HASSAN
Last names:
AIT CHAU AIT CHAU
Runner number:
3
00:46:37 HASSAN AIT CHAU AIT CHAU VILLABONA SENM 3
9 1
Time:
00:47:16
Name:
PEDRO JOSE
Last names:
GRACIA GARMENDIA
Runner number:
128
00:47:16 PEDRO JOSE GRACIA GARMENDIA COLMENAR VIEJO VETM 128
10 9
Time:
00:47:29
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
URIBE-ETXEBARRIA
Runner number:
157
00:47:29 IÑAKI URIBE-ETXEBARRIA ESKORIATZA SENM 157
11 10
Time:
00:47:37
Name:
MARIO
Last names:
VILLADANGOS FERNÁNDEZ
Runner number:
40
00:47:37 MARIO VILLADANGOS FERNÁNDEZ LEÓN SENM 40
12 2
Time:
00:47:52
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO
Runner number:
16
00:47:52 ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO ETXARRI-ARANATZ VETM 16
13 11
Time:
00:48:08
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
TIRAPU CORERA
Runner number:
11
00:48:08 JAVIER TIRAPU CORERA NOÁIN (VALLE DE ELORZ)/NOAIN (ELORTZIBAR) SENM 11
14 12
Time:
00:48:26
Name:
RAMON
Last names:
ANAUT BERNAT
Runner number:
12
00:48:26 RAMON ANAUT BERNAT ISABA/IZABA SENM 12
15 13
Time:
00:48:48
Name:
TEDY
Last names:
GARZON MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
7
00:48:48 TEDY GARZON MENDIZABAL UCAR SENM 7
16 14
Time:
00:48:54
Name:
FELICISIMO
Last names:
SOLANAS DIEZ
Runner number:
9
00:48:54 FELICISIMO SOLANAS DIEZ SANTURTZI SENM 9
17 15
Time:
00:49:03
Name:
ALFREDO
Last names:
DE MIGUEL LACALLE
Runner number:
15
00:49:03 ALFREDO DE MIGUEL LACALLE PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 15
18 16
Time:
00:49:05
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
TELLETXEA ERASUN
Runner number:
112
00:49:05 XABIER TELLETXEA ERASUN DONEZTEBE/SANTESTEBAN SENM 112
19 17
Time:
00:49:07
Name:
KOLDO
Last names:
URRESTARAZU GARMENDIA
Runner number:
93
00:49:07 KOLDO URRESTARAZU GARMENDIA LAZKAO SENM 93
20 3
Time:
00:49:12
Name:
JEXUX
Last names:
ZELAIA ETXANIZ
Runner number:
17
00:49:12 JEXUX ZELAIA ETXANIZ AZPEITIA VETM 17
Total: 162
Total: 162
Sponsors
Aralar Mendi Uharte Arakil FNDME
Collaborators
Compresores Redin Suair Compresores Euskal Trail La Caixa Lacturale Lafuma Sakana MEP Reino Navarra Archueta
Institutions
Bar Anaiak Babestu Bierrik Caja rural Mendinueta Cocacola Noticias Elmano Goikoa Mendikirolak Bar Motxale Netto Baltegi Arginariz Lacunza Lakber Nerea Ramos Ekia