Kirolak.net

2013/06/23

Ranking - XXIV CROSS POPULAR DE NOAIN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2013/06/23 (10:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
8,4 Km
Starting location (town):
No谩in (Valle de Elorz)/Noain (Elortzibar) (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
No谩in (Valle de Elorz)/Noain (Elortzibar) (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
PATRONATO DE DEPORTES DE NOAIN
C/Avenida la Lostra 1.
31110 - No谩in (Valle de Elorz)/Noain (Elortzibar)
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948317516
crossnoain@hotmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 108
Total: 108
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:31:53
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
TEJADO MU脩OZ
Runner number:
19
00:31:53 RAUL TEJADO MU脩OZ LASARTE-ORIA 19
2
Time:
00:31:53
Name:
ALBERTO
Last names:
RODR脥GUEZ TERESA
Runner number:
1
00:31:53 ALBERTO RODR脥GUEZ TERESA NO脕IN 1
3
Time:
00:31:58
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ETXAMENDI VILLANUEVA
Runner number:
88
00:31:58 MIKEL ETXAMENDI VILLANUEVA BURLADA/BURLATA 88
4
Time:
00:32:21
Name:
JON
Last names:
GONZALEZ GARCIA
Runner number:
83
00:32:21 JON GONZALEZ GARCIA LAZKAO 83
5
Time:
00:32:43
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
GARCIA GARCIA
Runner number:
17
00:32:43 MIKEL GARCIA GARCIA VILLAVA/ATARRABIA 17
6
Time:
00:32:47
Name:
LUIS
Last names:
SANDUA SUESCUN
Runner number:
65
00:32:47 LUIS SANDUA SUESCUN NO脕IN 65
7
Time:
00:32:47
Name:
ALFREDO
Last names:
OLLOBARREN LABIANO
Runner number:
66
00:32:47 ALFREDO OLLOBARREN LABIANO TAFALLA 66
8
Time:
00:32:51
Name:
DANI
Last names:
EL OIKILI
Runner number:
99
00:32:51 DANI EL OIKILI HERNANI 99
9
Time:
00:33:03
Name:
JON
Last names:
TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ
Runner number:
21
00:33:03 JON TRIGUEROS ALVAREZ DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N 21
10
Time:
00:34:22
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
ORRADRE
Runner number:
109
00:34:22 MARTIN ORRADRE ORCOYEN 109
11
Time:
00:34:40
Name:
EDUARDO
Last names:
LOSARCOS
Runner number:
10
00:34:40 EDUARDO LOSARCOS EG脺脡S 10
12
Time:
00:34:57
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
GO脩I ALEGRIA
Runner number:
72
00:34:57 AITOR GO脩I ALEGRIA ARR脫NIZ 72
13
Time:
00:35:07
Name:
PEDRO
Last names:
GO脩I BURGUETE
Runner number:
54
00:35:07 PEDRO GO脩I BURGUETE LUMBIER 54
14
Time:
00:35:08
Name:
PATXI
Last names:
PIKABEA ZUBIETA
Runner number:
58
00:35:08 PATXI PIKABEA ZUBIETA BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 58
15
Time:
00:35:08
Name:
ION IMANOL
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ VALLEZ
Runner number:
103
00:35:08 ION IMANOL RODRIGUEZ VALLEZ BARA脩AIN 103
16
Time:
00:35:09
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
MAEZTU OTA脩O
Runner number:
82
00:35:09 ARITZ MAEZTU OTA脩O ESTELLA/LIZARRA 82
17
Time:
00:35:15
Name:
RUB脡N
Last names:
FERN脕NDEZ BRASERO
Runner number:
92
00:35:15 RUB脡N FERN脕NDEZ BRASERO NO脕IN 92
18
Time:
00:35:30
Name:
PEDRO JOSE
Last names:
ELIZARI FLAMARIQUE
Runner number:
37
00:35:30 PEDRO JOSE ELIZARI FLAMARIQUE NO脕IN 37
19
Time:
00:35:36
Name:
ALBERTO
Last names:
LARREA AZKARATE
Runner number:
18
00:35:36 ALBERTO LARREA AZKARATE PAMPLONA/IRU脩A 18
20
Time:
00:35:40
Name:
FRANCISCO JAVIER
Last names:
MARQUEZ MAESTRE
Runner number:
55
00:35:40 FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ MAESTRE URROZ-VILLA 55
Total: 108
Total: 108
Sponsors
MADERA VIVA MUEBLES AKANTHOS NAFARCO PIROTECNIA FIESTA