Kirolak.net

2013/10/26

Ranking - I.HIRU MUGAK. Mendi Lasterketa-IV Campeonato Navarro Individual Carreras de Montaña-OFICIAL(21,5Km.)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2013/10/26 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
21.500 M.
Starting location (town):
Unzué (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Unzué (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Tafallako Trinkete Taldea
Apartado 83.
31300 - Tafalla
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 667329028
carrera@tafallakotrinkete.com
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 152
Total: 152
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
02:02:25
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
LARRALDE ALTZUGARAI
Runner number:
134
02:02:25 JOSEBA LARRALDE ALTZUGARAI BERA SENM 134
2 2
Time:
02:03:10
Name:
ENDIKA
Last names:
GARTZIA EIZAGIRRE
Runner number:
150
02:03:10 ENDIKA GARTZIA EIZAGIRRE LASARTE-ORIA SENM 150
3 3
Time:
02:09:10
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
TIRAPU CORERA
Runner number:
63
02:09:10 JAVIER TIRAPU CORERA NOÁIN (VALLE DE ELORZ)/NOAIN (ELORTZIBAR) SENM 63
4 1
Time:
02:10:08
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO
Runner number:
168
02:10:08 ANDER UNZURRUNZAGA YURREBASO ETXARRI-ARANATZ VETM 168
5 4
Time:
02:10:40
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
IRAIZOZ OYARZUN
Runner number:
111
02:10:40 AITOR IRAIZOZ OYARZUN ANUE SENM 111
6 5
Time:
02:12:40
Name:
JOSÉ LUIS
Last names:
BERAZA LACALLE
Runner number:
149
02:12:40 JOSÉ LUIS BERAZA LACALLE UHARTE-ARAKIL SENM 149
7 6
Time:
02:13:27
Name:
SERGIO
Last names:
ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI
Runner number:
104
02:13:27 SERGIO ARAMENDIA ETXABARRI ESTELLA/LIZARRA SENM 104
8 7
Time:
02:13:34
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
BEUNZA IRAIZOZ
Runner number:
92
02:13:34 MIKEL BEUNZA IRAIZOZ ULTZAMA SENM 92
9 8
Time:
02:14:38
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ZARRANZ OSINAGA
Runner number:
20
02:14:38 XABIER ZARRANZ OSINAGA LUMBIER SENM 20
10 9
Time:
02:15:37
Name:
TEDY
Last names:
GARZON MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
47
02:15:37 TEDY GARZON MENDIZABAL UCAR SENM 47
11 10
Time:
02:16:33
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
ITURRIAGA ARRABAL
Runner number:
165
02:16:33 CARLOS ITURRIAGA ARRABAL SALVATIERRA/AGURAIN SENM 165
12 11
Time:
02:16:46
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
SANTESTEBAN EUGI
Runner number:
125
02:16:46 GORKA SANTESTEBAN EUGI ARAKIL SENM 125
13 12
Time:
02:17:27
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
PLAZA ARNAL
Runner number:
105
02:17:27 UNAI PLAZA ARNAL BAZTAN SENM 105
14 2
Time:
02:17:55
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
GARCIA RECONDO
Runner number:
160
02:17:55 CARLOS GARCIA RECONDO IRUN VETM 160
15 13
Time:
02:18:14
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
ASTIAZARAN SALEGI
Runner number:
127
02:18:14 ARKAITZ ASTIAZARAN SALEGI DEBA SENM 127
16 14
Time:
02:19:18
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
MUNARRIZ IGOA
Runner number:
151
02:19:18 ARITZ MUNARRIZ IGOA ETXARRI-ARANATZ SENM 151
17 15
Time:
02:21:38
Name:
ARMANDO
Last names:
PEREZ DE ALBENIZ
Runner number:
72
02:21:38 ARMANDO PEREZ DE ALBENIZ PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 72
18 16
Time:
02:22:06
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
SARDINA
Runner number:
98
02:22:06 ARITZ SARDINA PAMPLONA/IRUÑA SENM 98
19 17
Time:
02:22:44
Name:
FIDEL
Last names:
JIMENEZ MARIN
Runner number:
162
02:22:44 FIDEL JIMENEZ MARIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ SENM 162
20 18
Time:
02:23:22
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
BERASTEGUI UNTZILLA
Runner number:
161
02:23:22 MIKEL BERASTEGUI UNTZILLA ARBIZU SENM 161
Total: 152
Total: 152
Collaborators
Equipamiento Furgonas pepsi Diario Noticias El Caserio Carniceria sarnago Valsay farmadent C.A.D. Tafalla Bar de Javi Bar Rafael Roberto Peluqueros Pasta Urrutia Surya masajes Bodegas Vega del Castillo Txokoa
Institutions
FNDME NAVARRA Ayunta Unzue Ayunta Tafalla SDRC Unzu