Kirolak.net

2013/09/15

Ranking - VII. MEDIA MARATON DEL PLAZAOLA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2013/09/15 (09:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21
Starting location (town):
Leitza (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Lekunberri (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
KIROLMANK
Burundegia kalea 9 Plazaola Kirolgunea.
31870 - Lekunberri
(Nafarroa/Navarra)
Tel.: 948604545
kirolmank@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 136
Total: 136
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
01:15:35
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
ERKIZIA ARANBURU
Runner number:
334
01:15:35 JOSU ERKIZIA ARANBURU DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 334
2
Time:
01:18:39
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
REY
Runner number:
283
01:18:39 IÑAKI REY IRUÑA 283
3
Time:
01:19:29
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
SATRUSTEGI GARZIA
Runner number:
325
01:19:29 XABIER SATRUSTEGI GARZIA BETELU 325
4
Time:
01:19:52
Name:
JONAN
Last names:
RODRIGUEZ BAKERIZA
Runner number:
258
01:19:52 JONAN RODRIGUEZ BAKERIZA ZUMAIA 258
5
Time:
01:20:36
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
ETXARREN AZURMENDI
Runner number:
246
01:20:36 AITOR ETXARREN AZURMENDI BERASTEGI 246
6
Time:
01:21:42
Name:
JON
Last names:
ITURRALDE BARRUTIA
Runner number:
310
01:21:42 JON ITURRALDE BARRUTIA ANDOAIN 310
7
Time:
01:24:04
Name:
JOSE JAVIER
Last names:
MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN
Runner number:
316
01:24:04 JOSE JAVIER MAIZA BEGUIRISTAIN ETXARRI-ARANATZ 316
8
Time:
01:24:14
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Last names:
ORCAJO RUIZ DE LOIZAGA
Runner number:
340
01:24:14 MIGUEL ANGEL ORCAJO RUIZ DE LOIZAGA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 340
9
Time:
01:24:46
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ARRAZTIO SARALEGI
Runner number:
322
01:24:46 ANDER ARRAZTIO SARALEGI BETELU 322
10
Time:
01:25:00
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
GUERRA FALCON
Runner number:
303
01:25:00 MIKEL GUERRA FALCON VILLAVA/ATARRABIA 303
11
Time:
01:25:06
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
BERRIOZABAL ARANA
Runner number:
240
01:25:06 IGOR BERRIOZABAL ARANA EGÜÉS 240
12
Time:
01:25:40
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
POMBAR SAINZ
Runner number:
301
01:25:40 ANGEL POMBAR SAINZ BERA/VERA DE BIDASOA 301
13
Time:
01:25:50
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
CALDERON NOZAL
Runner number:
353
01:25:50 ALVARO CALDERON NOZAL DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN 353
14
Time:
01:26:02
Name:
IBAN
Last names:
URTIAGA MUNARRIZ
Runner number:
333
01:26:02 IBAN URTIAGA MUNARRIZ IRUNEA 333
15
Time:
01:27:05
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
SANZ CUENCA
Runner number:
269
01:27:05 MIKEL SANZ CUENCA TUDELA 269
16
Time:
01:27:07
Name:
ANDRÉS
Last names:
SENOSIÁIN MURILLO
Runner number:
224
01:27:07 ANDRÉS SENOSIÁIN MURILLO VILLAVA/ATARRABIA 224
17
Time:
01:27:13
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
REKONDO ETXEBERRIA
Runner number:
338
01:27:13 GARIKOITZ REKONDO ETXEBERRIA HERNANI 338
18
Time:
01:27:13
Name:
ALFONSO
Last names:
AMEZCUA ZABALZA
Runner number:
351
01:27:13 ALFONSO AMEZCUA ZABALZA PAMPLONA/IRUÑA 351
19
Time:
01:27:31
Name:
JESUS
Last names:
HERMIDA TEJERINA
Runner number:
230
01:27:31 JESUS HERMIDA TEJERINA NOÁIN (VALLE DE ELORZ)/NOAIN (ELORTZIBAR) 230
20
Time:
01:27:49
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Last names:
IÑARREA ECHENIQUE
Runner number:
206
01:27:49 MIGUEL ANGEL IÑARREA ECHENIQUE BAZTAN 206
Total: 136
Total: 136