Kirolak.net

2016/02/14

Ranking - KOBAZ KOBA TRAIL 16 KM.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2016/02/14 (09:30)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
16km
Starting location (town):
Zestoa (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Zestoa (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ARAZI - ADEGI - EL DIARIO VASCO
Bizkaia 11.
20800 - Zarautz
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943833641
info@niktri.com
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 143
Total: 143
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
01:39:19
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
GARC脥A ROMERO
Runner number:
400
01:39:19 DAVID GARC脥A ROMERO IRURA 400
22
Time:
01:40:07
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
ALTUNA ALBERDI
Runner number:
458
01:40:07 JOSEBA ALTUNA ALBERDI AZPEITIA 458
23
Time:
01:40:15
Name:
LUIS
Last names:
MANTEROLA LARRAZA
Runner number:
466
01:40:15 LUIS MANTEROLA LARRAZA ORIO 466
24
Time:
01:41:05
Name:
JON
Last names:
IBAIETA ARAMENDI
Runner number:
431
01:41:05 JON IBAIETA ARAMENDI AZPEITIA 431
25
Time:
01:42:54
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
OTAZO MARTIKORENA
Runner number:
370
01:42:54 UNAI OTAZO MARTIKORENA ETXALAR 370
26
Time:
01:42:54
Name:
HARITZ
Last names:
ARRIBILLAGA ELIZBURU
Runner number:
416
01:42:54 HARITZ ARRIBILLAGA ELIZBURU ELGOIBAR 416
27
Time:
01:42:56
Name:
PELLO
Last names:
BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ
Runner number:
334
01:42:56 PELLO BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ EIBAR 334
28
Time:
01:42:59
Name:
PATXI
Last names:
LOIOLA URAIN
Runner number:
405
01:42:59 PATXI LOIOLA URAIN ELGOIBAR 405
29
Time:
01:43:22
Name:
JON
Last names:
ZUBIA GOROSABEL
Runner number:
337
01:43:22 JON ZUBIA GOROSABEL EIBAR 337
30
Time:
01:44:49
Name:
E脩AUT
Last names:
LERTXUNDI BEDIALAUNETA
Runner number:
430
01:44:49 E脩AUT LERTXUNDI BEDIALAUNETA ONDARROA 430
31
Time:
01:45:01
Name:
EVA
Last names:
GONZALEZ TEJEDA
Runner number:
322
01:45:01 EVA GONZALEZ TEJEDA AMOREBIETA-ETXANO 322
32
Time:
01:45:02
Name:
JOSEAN
Last names:
ESTENAGA ORTIZ DE GUZMAN
Runner number:
446
01:45:02 JOSEAN ESTENAGA ORTIZ DE GUZMAN VITORIA-GASTEIZ 446
33
Time:
01:45:12
Name:
JOSE M陋
Last names:
ZUBELDIA AIZPURU
Runner number:
426
01:45:12 JOSE M陋 ZUBELDIA AIZPURU ZARAUTZ 426
34
Time:
01:46:31
Name:
HAIMAR
Last names:
ESKITXABEL MURUA
Runner number:
449
01:46:31 HAIMAR ESKITXABEL MURUA IBARRA 449
35
Time:
01:46:43
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
PETRIRENA ANSALAS
Runner number:
353
01:46:43 JOSEBA PETRIRENA ANSALAS ITUREN 353
36
Time:
01:47:13
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
LOIOLA BENGOETXEA
Runner number:
432
01:47:13 ANDONI LOIOLA BENGOETXEA MENDARO 432
37
Time:
01:47:14
Name:
IKER
Last names:
ERKIZIA ESCOLANO
Runner number:
465
01:47:14 IKER ERKIZIA ESCOLANO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N 465
38
Time:
01:47:32
Name:
IGNACIO
Last names:
BOLIVAR RIPOLL
Runner number:
347
01:47:32 IGNACIO BOLIVAR RIPOLL O脩ATI 347
39
Time:
01:47:52
Name:
MAITE
Last names:
ETXEZARRETA
Runner number:
317
01:47:52 MAITE ETXEZARRETA AZPEITIA 317
40
Time:
01:47:52
Name:
ANTONIO
Last names:
CARMONA CACERES
Runner number:
420
01:47:52 ANTONIO CARMONA CACERES AZPEITIA 420
Total: 143
Total: 143
Sponsors
1 2
Collaborators
3 4 5 6 7 Ekain eusko label Urola gustagarri Baserriko txerria Eguzki Lore Joya Eskua Fati Goialde Logure Naturalki Txukun urdetxe