Kirolak.net

2017/04/02

Ranking - XXVIII Cross Territorio Visón FALCES(10.000m)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/04/02 (10:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10 km
Starting location (town):
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Falces (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
AYUNTAMIENTO DE FALCES
Plaza de los Fueros, 11.
31370 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 948734072
falcescross@outlook.es

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 61
Total: 61
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
00:43:06
Name:
ELENA
Last names:
SADA
Runner number:
605
00:43:06 ELENA SADA OLITE 605
22
Time:
00:43:28
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
VIRTO SEVILLANO
Runner number:
164
00:43:28 DANIEL VIRTO SEVILLANO PAMPLONA/IRUÑA 164
23
Time:
00:43:35
Name:
CESAR
Last names:
MORCILLO
Runner number:
181
00:43:35 CESAR MORCILLO ALBACETE 181
24
Time:
00:43:49
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
AZKONA LEGARRE
Runner number:
180
00:43:49 CARLOS AZKONA LEGARRE FALCES 180
25
Time:
00:44:01
Name:
HECTOR
Last names:
OSES
Runner number:
155
00:44:01 HECTOR OSES ARRÓNIZ 155
26
Time:
00:44:01
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
AGUINAGA GARIJO
Runner number:
195
00:44:01 DAVID AGUINAGA GARIJO ARRE 195
27
Time:
00:44:23
Name:
JOSE MARI
Last names:
FERNANDEZ BAZTAN
Runner number:
170
00:44:23 JOSE MARI FERNANDEZ BAZTAN TAFALLA 170
28
Time:
00:44:27
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
ARMENDÁRIZ OLCOZ
Runner number:
158
00:44:27 IÑAKI ARMENDÁRIZ OLCOZ FALCES 158
29
Time:
00:44:46
Name:
IOSEBA
Last names:
BERASAIN GASCUE
Runner number:
199
00:44:46 IOSEBA BERASAIN GASCUE AUZA 199
30
Time:
00:44:48
Name:
ISRAEL
Last names:
FUERTES
Runner number:
198
00:44:48 ISRAEL FUERTES MARTINEZ 198
31
Time:
00:44:48
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
ARNEDILLO
Runner number:
169
00:44:48 DIEGO ARNEDILLO PERALTA 169
32
Time:
00:44:48
Name:
PEDRO LUIS
Last names:
BERMEJO REDIN
Runner number:
153
00:44:48 PEDRO LUIS BERMEJO REDIN PERALTA 153
33
Time:
00:44:51
Name:
DAVID
Last names:
PEREZ GARRIDO
Runner number:
163
00:44:51 DAVID PEREZ GARRIDO PERALTA 163
34
Time:
00:44:56
Name:
JESÚS Mª
Last names:
ASIN ZAPATER
Runner number:
161
00:44:56 JESÚS Mª ASIN ZAPATER PERALTA 161
35
Time:
00:45:06
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GARCIA MENDIVIL
Runner number:
190
00:45:06 JAVIER GARCIA MENDIVIL FALCES 190
36
Time:
00:45:25
Name:
LEONARDO
Last names:
CASADO OTERO
Runner number:
166
00:45:25 LEONARDO CASADO OTERO CALAHORRA 166
37
Time:
00:45:43
Name:
JAIME
Last names:
GUILLEN AYERRA
Runner number:
182
00:45:43 JAIME GUILLEN AYERRA OLITE 182
38
Time:
00:46:04
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
BARCOS
Runner number:
168
00:46:04 CARLOS BARCOS PERALTA 168
39
Time:
00:46:05
Name:
JUAN JOSE
Last names:
GOMEZ BELLO
Runner number:
154
00:46:05 JUAN JOSE GOMEZ BELLO PAMPLONA/IRUÑA 154
40
Time:
00:46:06
Name:
JUAN
Last names:
ARRIBAS SABALZA
Runner number:
173
00:46:06 JUAN ARRIBAS SABALZA VILLAVA/ATARRABIA 173
Total: 61
Total: 61