Kirolak.net

2019/04/07

Ranking - Prueba Urbana Iurreta 10km-Cto.Euskadi 10km

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/04/07 (12:10)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10000
Starting location (town):
Iurreta (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Iurreta (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDEZABAL ATLETISMO TALDEA
Apdo. Correos 240.
48200 - Durango
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 619859394
iurreta10k@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 112
Total: 112
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 11
Time:
00:35:05
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
SANDINO
Runner number:
98
00:35:05 AITOR SANDINO Zaldibar SENM 98
22 3
Time:
00:35:07
Name:
IBON
Last names:
MALAXETXEBARRIA LARRINAGA
Runner number:
85
00:35:07 IBON MALAXETXEBARRIA LARRINAGA Gernika-Lumo JUNM 85
23 12
Time:
00:35:12
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
IBARGUEN
Runner number:
30
00:35:12 JAVIER IBARGUEN Erandio SENM 30
24 1
Time:
00:35:47
Name:
RITXAR
Last names:
FERNANDEZ ALCALA
Runner number:
15
00:35:47 RITXAR FERNANDEZ ALCALA Oñati VET45M 15
25 13
Time:
00:36:07
Name:
JON
Last names:
ESCALA SAGASTA
Runner number:
89
00:36:07 JON ESCALA SAGASTA Bilbao SENM 89
26 2
Time:
00:36:37
Name:
JORGE
Last names:
MONASTERIO MATEO
Runner number:
28
00:36:37 JORGE MONASTERIO MATEO Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran VET45M 28
27 14
Time:
00:36:38
Name:
JON
Last names:
UNZUETA LATXA
Runner number:
29
00:36:38 JON UNZUETA LATXA Durango SENM 29
28 1
Time:
00:36:46
Name:
SOLANGE A.
Last names:
PEREIRA DA PONTE
Runner number:
2
00:36:46 SOLANGE A. PEREIRA DA PONTE PONTEVEDRA SENF 2
29 15
Time:
00:36:50
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
LABURU HARO
Runner number:
96
00:36:50 MIKEL LABURU HARO Bilbao SENM 96
30 3
Time:
00:36:53
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
MALO ESNAOLA
Runner number:
68
00:36:53 GORKA MALO ESNAOLA Azpeitia VET35M 68
31 1
Time:
00:36:55
Name:
SANTIAGO
Last names:
GÓMEZ EJIDO
Runner number:
32
00:36:55 SANTIAGO GÓMEZ EJIDO Basauri VET50M 32
32 4
Time:
00:36:55
Name:
KOLDOBIKA
Last names:
BAROJA FERNÁNDEZ
Runner number:
66
00:36:55 KOLDOBIKA BAROJA FERNÁNDEZ Etxebarri VET35M 66
33 4
Time:
00:36:59
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
VELASCO URIBE
Runner number:
77
00:36:59 MIKEL VELASCO URIBE Arrasate/Mondragón JUNM 77
34 5
Time:
00:36:59
Name:
VITTOR
Last names:
ZAMORANO CASILLAS
Runner number:
127
00:36:59 VITTOR ZAMORANO CASILLAS MUSKIZ VET40M 127
35 3
Time:
00:37:36
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
LOPE ALZAGA
Runner number:
67
00:37:36 MIKEL LOPE ALZAGA Irun VET45M 67
36 6
Time:
00:37:59
Name:
ELADIO
Last names:
ARAIZ
Runner number:
35
00:37:59 ELADIO ARAIZ San Vicente de la Sonsierra VET40M 35
37 2
Time:
00:38:07
Name:
SAIOA
Last names:
ELASO DELGADO
Runner number:
8
00:38:07 SAIOA ELASO DELGADO Bilbao VET35F 8
38 7
Time:
00:38:07
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
ABASCAL MUÑOZ
Runner number:
106
00:38:07 GORKA ABASCAL MUÑOZ Amurrio VET40M 106
39 5
Time:
00:38:14
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
ASTURIAS AJURIA
Runner number:
76
00:38:14 AITOR ASTURIAS AJURIA Gernika-Lumo JUNM 76
40 1
Time:
00:38:15
Name:
PILAR
Last names:
MORAN CUBILLO
Runner number:
7
00:38:15 PILAR MORAN CUBILLO Vitoria-Gasteiz VET45F 7
Total: 112
Total: 112