Kirolak.net

2019/07/14

Ranking - VIII. I帽aki Ruiz Mendi Lasterketa

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/14 (10:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
21
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA PLACENCIA
CL RABAL 15.
20590 - Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 669208569
soraluzemugituz@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 87
Total: 87
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
02:01:18
Name:
AIMAR
Last names:
LEIBAR ANDUAGA
Runner number:
267
02:01:18 AIMAR LEIBAR ANDUAGA Aretxabaleta 267
22
Time:
02:01:20
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
GARC脥A MOLLEDO
Runner number:
261
02:01:20 JOSEBA GARC脥A MOLLEDO Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 261
23
Time:
02:01:35
Name:
EDU
Last names:
MORENO CASTELO
Runner number:
330
02:01:35 EDU MORENO CASTELO Elosua 330
24
Time:
02:01:45
Name:
JULIAN
Last names:
FERN脕NDEZ BASCARAN
Runner number:
258
02:01:45 JULIAN FERN脕NDEZ BASCARAN Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 258
25
Time:
02:02:27
Name:
BENJAMIN
Last names:
RAMOS SEGOVIA
Runner number:
282
02:02:27 BENJAMIN RAMOS SEGOVIA Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 282
26
Time:
02:04:05
Name:
S脡BASTIEN
Last names:
CHASSAGNE
Runner number:
252
02:04:05 S脡BASTIEN CHASSAGNE Bilbao 252
27
Time:
02:04:08
Name:
JOSE LUIS
Last names:
DE JUAN GUTIERREZ
Runner number:
255
02:04:08 JOSE LUIS DE JUAN GUTIERREZ Valle de Mena 255
28
Time:
02:04:18
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
UNAMUNO GARAY
Runner number:
294
02:04:18 ARITZ UNAMUNO GARAY Bergara 294
29
Time:
02:04:41
Name:
NEREA
Last names:
AMILIBIA ARRUTI
Runner number:
236
02:04:41 NEREA AMILIBIA ARRUTI Zarautz 236
30
Time:
02:06:13
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
BEITIA IGARTUA
Runner number:
245
02:06:13 AITOR BEITIA IGARTUA O帽ati 245
31
Time:
02:06:52
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
MU脩OZ
Runner number:
323
02:06:52 UNAI MU脩OZ Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 323
32
Time:
02:06:53
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
MU脩OZ OLAZABAL
Runner number:
322
02:06:53 JOKIN MU脩OZ OLAZABAL Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 322
33
Time:
02:07:24
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
TRIGEROS EGUZKIZA
Runner number:
292
02:07:24 XABIER TRIGEROS EGUZKIZA Zeanuri 292
34
Time:
02:07:29
Name:
ABDELMALIK
Last names:
SAMADI
Runner number:
328
02:07:29 ABDELMALIK SAMADI Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 328
35
Time:
02:08:03
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
MAYO AZKARATE
Runner number:
276
02:08:03 ANDONI MAYO AZKARATE Eibar 276
36
Time:
02:08:10
Name:
IKER
Last names:
SOLANA MONEDERO
Runner number:
288
02:08:10 IKER SOLANA MONEDERO Abadi帽o 288
37
Time:
02:08:11
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
MARTINEZ
Runner number:
306
02:08:11 UNAI MARTINEZ Azkoitia 306
38
Time:
02:08:16
Name:
RA脷L
Last names:
LUIS CAMPA脩A
Runner number:
270
02:08:16 RA脷L LUIS CAMPA脩A Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas 270
39
Time:
02:08:49
Name:
GAIZKA
Last names:
MARZAN ALTUBE
Runner number:
274
02:08:49 GAIZKA MARZAN ALTUBE Bergara 274
40
Time:
02:09:05
Name:
MARIO
Last names:
ZUBIZARRETA URIA
Runner number:
300
02:09:05 MARIO ZUBIZARRETA URIA Azkoitia 300
Total: 87
Total: 87
Collaborators
SORALUCE TXURRUKA COCA COLA Embalan3