Kirolak.net

2019/10/19

Ranking - XXVII. DUATLON DE MONTA脩A DE AMASA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/19 (15:30)
Race type:
DUATHLON (MOUNTAINE)
Distance:
4,18km + 17,79km + 2,43km
Starting location (town):
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 41
Total: 41
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 21
Time:
01:39:06
Name:
KEMEN
Last names:
ITURRARAN ABASOLO
Runner number:
49
01:39:06 KEMEN ITURRARAN ABASOLO -- Elite M 49
22 18
Time:
01:40:39
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
OTERMIN MUNAIN
Runner number:
36
01:40:39 IMANOL OTERMIN MUNAIN Aduna Elite M 36
23 10
Time:
01:42:01
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
ERRANDONEA ASTONDOA
Runner number:
20
01:42:01 JOSEBA ERRANDONEA ASTONDOA Bera Elite M 20
24 1
Time:
01:42:06
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
PE脩A ORTEGA
Runner number:
38
01:42:06 IMANOL PE脩A ORTEGA Amurrio Master 35 F 38
25 6
Time:
01:42:18
Name:
EGOITZ
Last names:
MATEOS DE LA HOZ
Runner number:
40
01:42:18 EGOITZ MATEOS DE LA HOZ Getaria Sub 25 M 40
26 20
Time:
01:43:21
Name:
ARKAITZ
Last names:
MAGUREGI
Runner number:
41
01:43:21 ARKAITZ MAGUREGI Igorre Elite M 41
27 13
Time:
01:44:01
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
ANSA
Runner number:
26
01:44:01 XABIER ANSA Urnieta Elite M 26
28 6
Time:
01:48:44
Name:
ANDONI
Last names:
UGARTE KEREJETA
Runner number:
15
01:48:44 ANDONI UGARTE KEREJETA Villabona Elite M 15
29 1
Time:
01:49:35
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
ISASI FLORES
Runner number:
42
01:49:35 MIKEL ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Elite F 42
30 5
Time:
01:50:23
Name:
IKER
Last names:
ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA
Runner number:
32
01:50:23 IKER ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA Zeanuri Sub 25 M 32
31 9
Time:
01:50:29
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
ALBIZU LARREA
Runner number:
18
01:50:29 JOSEBA ALBIZU LARREA O帽ati Elite M 18
32 19
Time:
01:51:53
Name:
BORJA
Last names:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
37
01:51:53 BORJA RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 37
33 5
Time:
01:52:54
Name:
MAR脥A
Last names:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Runner number:
11
01:52:54 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Elite M 11
34 14
Time:
01:54:01
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
SOLIS GALARZA
Runner number:
27
01:54:01 ASIER SOLIS GALARZA Beasain Elite M 27
35 5
Time:
01:54:09
Name:
LANDER
Last names:
ORTEGA ALVAREZ
Runner number:
19
01:54:09 LANDER ORTEGA ALVAREZ Donostia-San Sebasti谩n Master 40 M 19
36 6
Time:
01:59:18
Name:
JON
Last names:
ARISTIZABAL IBA脩EZ
Runner number:
21
01:59:18 JON ARISTIZABAL IBA脩EZ Donostia-San Sebasti谩n Master 40 M 21
37 2
Time:
02:03:37
Name:
JESSICA
Last names:
HERNANDEZ
Runner number:
12
02:03:37 JESSICA HERNANDEZ Amorebieta-Etxano Sub 25 M 12
38 3
Time:
02:05:20
Name:
ANTONIO MANUEL
Last names:
PACHECO NEVES
Runner number:
13
02:05:20 ANTONIO MANUEL PACHECO NEVES Andoain Sub 25 M 13
39 8
Time:
02:14:04
Name:
JOKIN
Last names:
JAUREGI ZABALA
Runner number:
17
02:14:04 JOKIN JAUREGI ZABALA Andoain Elite M 17
40 17
Time:
02:16:30
Name:
LUIS MIGUEL
Last names:
GALINDO EXTREMERA
Runner number:
35
02:16:30 LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO EXTREMERA Villabona Elite M 35
Total: 41
Total: 41

Download ranking