Kirolak.net

2019/10/19

Sailkapena - AMASAKO XXVII. MENDI DUATLOIA

Lasterketaren datuak
Data eta ordua:
2019/10/19 (15:30)
Proba mota:
DUATLOIA (MENDIA)
Distantzia:
4,18km + 17,79km + 2,43km
Irteera herria:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Helmuga herria:
Villabona (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Probari buruzko fitxa osoa ikusi
Antolatzailea
Lokatzetan Kirol Taldea
San Bartolome 5, PB.
20400 - Ibarra
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 655729665
lokatzetanke@gmail.com

Sailkapena (OROKORRA)

Guztira: 41
Guztira: 41
Sailkapena
Pos.
Oro.
Pos.
Kat.
Denbora
Izena Abizenak Jatorria Kategoria Dortsala Ekintzak
21 21
Denbora:
01:39:06
Izena:
KEMEN
Abizenak:
ITURRARAN ABASOLO
Dortsala:
49
01:39:06 KEMEN ITURRARAN ABASOLO -- Elite M 49
22 18
Denbora:
01:40:39
Izena:
IMANOL
Abizenak:
OTERMIN MUNAIN
Dortsala:
36
01:40:39 IMANOL OTERMIN MUNAIN Aduna Elite M 36
23 10
Denbora:
01:42:01
Izena:
JOSEBA
Abizenak:
ERRANDONEA ASTONDOA
Dortsala:
20
01:42:01 JOSEBA ERRANDONEA ASTONDOA Bera Elite M 20
24 1
Denbora:
01:42:06
Izena:
IMANOL
Abizenak:
PE脩A ORTEGA
Dortsala:
38
01:42:06 IMANOL PE脩A ORTEGA Amurrio Master 35 F 38
25 6
Denbora:
01:42:18
Izena:
EGOITZ
Abizenak:
MATEOS DE LA HOZ
Dortsala:
40
01:42:18 EGOITZ MATEOS DE LA HOZ Getaria Sub 25 M 40
26 20
Denbora:
01:43:21
Izena:
ARKAITZ
Abizenak:
MAGUREGI
Dortsala:
41
01:43:21 ARKAITZ MAGUREGI Igorre Elite M 41
27 13
Denbora:
01:44:01
Izena:
XABIER
Abizenak:
ANSA
Dortsala:
26
01:44:01 XABIER ANSA Urnieta Elite M 26
28 6
Denbora:
01:48:44
Izena:
ANDONI
Abizenak:
UGARTE KEREJETA
Dortsala:
15
01:48:44 ANDONI UGARTE KEREJETA Villabona Elite M 15
29 1
Denbora:
01:49:35
Izena:
MIKEL
Abizenak:
ISASI FLORES
Dortsala:
42
01:49:35 MIKEL ISASI FLORES Ayala/Aiara Elite F 42
30 5
Denbora:
01:50:23
Izena:
IKER
Abizenak:
ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA
Dortsala:
32
01:50:23 IKER ETXEBARRIA BEASKOETXEA Zeanuri Sub 25 M 32
31 9
Denbora:
01:50:29
Izena:
JOSEBA
Abizenak:
ALBIZU LARREA
Dortsala:
18
01:50:29 JOSEBA ALBIZU LARREA O帽ati Elite M 18
32 19
Denbora:
01:51:53
Izena:
BORJA
Abizenak:
RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ
Dortsala:
37
01:51:53 BORJA RUIZ DE ALDA MARTINEZ Vitoria-Gasteiz Elite M 37
33 5
Denbora:
01:52:54
Izena:
MAR脥A
Abizenak:
G脫MEZ IJALBA
Dortsala:
11
01:52:54 MAR脥A G脫MEZ IJALBA Fuenmayor Elite M 11
34 14
Denbora:
01:54:01
Izena:
ASIER
Abizenak:
SOLIS GALARZA
Dortsala:
27
01:54:01 ASIER SOLIS GALARZA Beasain Elite M 27
35 5
Denbora:
01:54:09
Izena:
LANDER
Abizenak:
ORTEGA ALVAREZ
Dortsala:
19
01:54:09 LANDER ORTEGA ALVAREZ Donostia-San Sebasti谩n Master 40 M 19
36 6
Denbora:
01:59:18
Izena:
JON
Abizenak:
ARISTIZABAL IBA脩EZ
Dortsala:
21
01:59:18 JON ARISTIZABAL IBA脩EZ Donostia-San Sebasti谩n Master 40 M 21
37 2
Denbora:
02:03:37
Izena:
JESSICA
Abizenak:
HERNANDEZ
Dortsala:
12
02:03:37 JESSICA HERNANDEZ Amorebieta-Etxano Sub 25 M 12
38 3
Denbora:
02:05:20
Izena:
ANTONIO MANUEL
Abizenak:
PACHECO NEVES
Dortsala:
13
02:05:20 ANTONIO MANUEL PACHECO NEVES Andoain Sub 25 M 13
39 8
Denbora:
02:14:04
Izena:
JOKIN
Abizenak:
JAUREGI ZABALA
Dortsala:
17
02:14:04 JOKIN JAUREGI ZABALA Andoain Elite M 17
40 17
Denbora:
02:16:30
Izena:
LUIS MIGUEL
Abizenak:
GALINDO EXTREMERA
Dortsala:
35
02:16:30 LUIS MIGUEL GALINDO EXTREMERA Villabona Elite M 35
Guztira: 41
Guztira: 41

Sailkapenen deskarga