Kirolak.net

2019/11/02

Ranking - XV ANTXINTXIKA LASTERKETA. MIKEL CRESPO MEMORIALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/02 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Bergara (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOKIN ZAITEGI 2 1 D.
20500 - Arrasate/Mondrag贸n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 688635153
lasmikel@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 353
Total: 353
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21 16
Time:
00:35:40
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
NAFARRATE
Runner number:
283
00:35:40 ANDER NAFARRATE Arrasate/Mondrag贸n SEN M 283
22 17
Time:
00:36:00
Name:
ALEXANDER
Last names:
UNZUETA ORMAECHEA
Runner number:
275
00:36:00 ALEXANDER UNZUETA ORMAECHEA Berriz SEN M 275
23 18
Time:
00:36:07
Name:
ION
Last names:
MENDIZABAL ALKORTA
Runner number:
260
00:36:07 ION MENDIZABAL ALKORTA Durango SEN M 260
24 19
Time:
00:36:10
Name:
KEPA
Last names:
OCHOA ALBERDI
Runner number:
189
00:36:10 KEPA OCHOA ALBERDI Arrasate/Mondrag贸n SEN M 189
25 20
Time:
00:36:16
Name:
ANGEL
Last names:
QUINTANA GARCIA
Runner number:
277
00:36:16 ANGEL QUINTANA GARCIA Elgoibar SEN M 277
26 6
Time:
00:36:18
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GALINDO RODRIGUEZ
Runner number:
171
00:36:18 JAVIER GALINDO RODRIGUEZ Bilbao VET M 171
27 21
Time:
00:36:21
Name:
JON
Last names:
ALBERDI ZULAIKA
Runner number:
293
00:36:21 JON ALBERDI ZULAIKA Azkoitia SEN M 293
28 22
Time:
00:36:36
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
VELASCO URIBE
Runner number:
120
00:36:36 MIKEL VELASCO URIBE Arrasate/Mondrag贸n SEN M 120
29 7
Time:
00:36:51
Name:
EDU
Last names:
MORENO CASTELO
Runner number:
261
00:36:51 EDU MORENO CASTELO Bergara VET M 261
30 23
Time:
00:36:54
Name:
UGAITZ
Last names:
ELU ETXANO
Runner number:
161
00:36:54 UGAITZ ELU ETXANO Ondarroa SEN M 161
31 24
Time:
00:36:59
Name:
KEPA
Last names:
VARELA ARREGI
Runner number:
303
00:36:59 KEPA VARELA ARREGI Eibar SEN M 303
32 25
Time:
00:37:01
Name:
KOLDOBIKA
Last names:
HORNA VALDIVIELDO
Runner number:
156
00:37:01 KOLDOBIKA HORNA VALDIVIELDO Aizarnazabal SEN M 156
33 26
Time:
00:37:09
Name:
ODEI
Last names:
CENITAGOYA SOUSA
Runner number:
11
00:37:09 ODEI CENITAGOYA SOUSA Elgeta SEN M 11
34 27
Time:
00:37:14
Name:
PERU
Last names:
GORRITXATEGI
Runner number:
119
00:37:14 PERU GORRITXATEGI Durango SEN M 119
35 8
Time:
00:37:28
Name:
JUAN MARI
Last names:
POZA
Runner number:
340
00:37:28 JUAN MARI POZA Arrasate/Mondrag贸n VET M 340
36 28
Time:
00:37:28
Name:
BE脩AT
Last names:
ZAFRA ROMERO
Runner number:
242
00:37:28 BE脩AT ZAFRA ROMERO Mutriku SEN M 242
37 9
Time:
00:37:29
Name:
ALEX
Last names:
MIRANDA VAQUERO
Runner number:
58
00:37:29 ALEX MIRANDA VAQUERO Azkoitia VET M 58
38 29
Time:
00:37:29
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
LETE ARAMBURU
Runner number:
213
00:37:29 JOSU LETE ARAMBURU Bergara SEN M 213
39 30
Time:
00:37:30
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
IRIONDO OLASO
Runner number:
353
00:37:30 MIKEL IRIONDO OLASO Eibar SEN M 353
40 10
Time:
00:37:32
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
V脕ZQUEZ JAUSORO
Runner number:
331
00:37:32 I脩AKI V脕ZQUEZ JAUSORO Arrasate/Mondrag贸n VET M 331
Total: 353
Total: 353
Sponsors
BERGARAKO UDALA SERVIMASA ELAY PLAENTXI UDALA ARRIKURTZ CAIXABANK SORALUCE