Kirolak.net

2020/02/09

Ranking - 90-10KM GIMNASTICA ULIA, Campeonato de Gipuzkoa.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/09 (12:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10.000 m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Gimn谩stica de Ulia
C/ Trueba 12 Bajo.
20012 - Donostia-San Sebasti谩n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943278195
info@gimnasticadeulia.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 456
Total: 456
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
21
Time:
00:32:12
Name:
KOLDO
Last names:
AYESTA ZABALLA
Runner number:
119
00:32:12 KOLDO AYESTA ZABALLA Laudio/Llodio 119
22
Time:
00:32:24
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
GONZ脕LEZ GETE
Runner number:
507
00:32:24 IMANOL GONZ脕LEZ GETE Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 507
23
Time:
00:32:30
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA
Runner number:
563
00:32:30 ANDER ETXEBERRIA Villabona 563
24
Time:
00:32:39
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
A脩ORGA
Runner number:
316
00:32:39 I脩AKI A脩ORGA Usurbil 316
25
Time:
00:32:44
Name:
AIMAD
Last names:
BOUZIANE
Runner number:
41
00:32:44 AIMAD BOUZIANE Bilbao 41
26
Time:
00:32:45
Name:
XABI
Last names:
ARTEAGA ARZA
Runner number:
295
00:32:45 XABI ARTEAGA ARZA Zizur Mayor/Zizur Nagusia 295
27
Time:
00:32:45
Name:
ROBERTO CARLOS
Last names:
TREJO ALEMAN
Runner number:
471
00:32:45 ROBERTO CARLOS TREJO ALEMAN Burlada/Burlata 471
28
Time:
00:33:00
Name:
TASIO
Last names:
GOMEZ GARCIA
Runner number:
524
00:33:00 TASIO GOMEZ GARCIA Zumarraga 524
29
Time:
00:33:00
Name:
MANUEL
Last names:
HERAS MARTINEZ
Runner number:
71
00:33:00 MANUEL HERAS MARTINEZ Santander 71
30
Time:
00:33:00
Name:
XAVIER
Last names:
MARTINEZ
Runner number:
210
00:33:00 XAVIER MARTINEZ Espelette 210
31
Time:
00:33:02
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
LAZKANO LETAMENDI
Runner number:
207
00:33:02 ANDER LAZKANO LETAMENDI Andoain 207
32
Time:
00:33:13
Name:
IBON
Last names:
ARANGUREN KEREJETA
Runner number:
299
00:33:13 IBON ARANGUREN KEREJETA Zestoa 299
33
Time:
00:33:21
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
SE脩ORAN BENGOA
Runner number:
575
00:33:21 UNAI SE脩ORAN BENGOA Irura 575
34
Time:
00:33:21
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
SEGUROLA ULI
Runner number:
285
00:33:21 ANDER SEGUROLA ULI Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 285
35
Time:
00:33:24
Name:
JOSU
Last names:
URIBARREN BEITIA
Runner number:
267
00:33:24 JOSU URIBARREN BEITIA Arrasate/Mondrag贸n 267
36
Time:
00:33:26
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
RUIZ BARRON
Runner number:
416
00:33:26 MIKEL RUIZ BARRON O帽ati 416
37
Time:
00:33:26
Name:
IGOR
Last names:
GARCIA ZARRAGA
Runner number:
430
00:33:26 IGOR GARCIA ZARRAGA Bilbao 430
38
Time:
00:33:30
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
MUJIKA BIKU脩A
Runner number:
528
00:33:30 MIKEL MUJIKA BIKU脩A Bergara 528
39
Time:
00:33:32
Name:
PELLO
Last names:
GARCIA DE ANDOIN POZO
Runner number:
55
00:33:32 PELLO GARCIA DE ANDOIN POZO Sestao 55
40
Time:
00:33:35
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
PE脩A CASAS
Runner number:
417
00:33:35 I脩AKI PE脩A CASAS Donostia-San Sebasti谩n 417
Total: 456
Total: 456
Sponsors
Diario Vasco Ametz Insalus irmu Myruns tec eroski
Collaborators
fortuna BeraBera Coca Cola basmodec ate etb laboral inalpe muguerza
Institutions
Donostiakirol FAG Donosti