Kirolak.net Gipuzkoako kirolaren web gunea

Kirolprobak.com
Kirolprobak.com

Kirolak.net

 

Race rankings

Aiako VIII. Mendi Lasterketa
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/02/24 See ranking
10 km. XIII. Sahara-Cross Memorial Salem Hach Embarek
Athletics (10 km)
2019/02/24 See ranking
5,4 km. 3º Sahara-Cross Memorial Salem Hach Embarek
Athletics (Felling)
2019/02/24 See ranking
VI. Lezo-Jaizkibel mendi lasterketa
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/02/24 See ranking
XIII. SAGAR LASTERRA HERRI LASTERKETA
Athletics (10 km)
2019/02/23 See ranking
II. VERTIZ FORD MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K - URBYCOLAN
Athletics (Half marathon)
2019/02/17 See ranking

Registration for next races

I CROSS POPULAR DE DEUSTO
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/23
17:00
Registration List of registered people
XXXI.LEKUNBERRIKO LEGOA MEMORIAL TXIKITO DE ARRUITZ
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/23
17:30
Registration List of registered people
2ª prueba III CHALLENGE ALAVESA DE RUTA (BARAMBIO-BARAMBIO)
Cycling (Road)
2019/03/24
10:30
Registration List of registered people
II. NABERAN HERRI KROSA
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/24
12:00
Registration List of registered people
V ZUMBATON
Fitness (Others)
2019/03/30
10:00
Registration List of registered people
IX MARATÓN DE CICLO INDOOR
Fitness (Ciclismo indoor)
2019/03/30
16:00
Registration List of registered people
III.Arantzako Mendi Lasterketa
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/03/31
09:30
Registration List of registered people
IV. CARRERA DE RELEVOS SALTO SYSTEMS - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/31
10:45
Registration List of registered people
III. MILLA ADAPTADA SALTO SYSTEMS - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/31
11:30
Registration List of registered people
LAS 3 MILLAS POR PAREJAS SALTO SYSTEMS - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/31
12:00
Registration List of registered people
LA MILLA SOLIDARIA PARA FAMILIAS - IRUN
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/03/31
12:45
Registration List of registered people
Prueba Urbana Iurreta 10km-Cto.Euskadi 10km
Athletics (10 km)
2019/04/07
12:10
Registration List of registered people
EREÑOKO VIII. MENDI MARTXA
Mountaine (Speed)
2019/04/13
08:30
Registration List of registered people
XXVII DEBAKO BIRA
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/04/14
08:00
Registration List of registered people
VI CARRERA DE MONTAÑA DE SAN MARCOS 2019 (11,6km)
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/04/28
10:30
Registration List of registered people
XII. SALIDA BTT MUSAKOLA
Cycling (Btt)
2019/05/05
09:00
Registration List of registered people
Las 5 Millas del Urumea
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/05
10:00
Registration List of registered people
4. Aiarako Mendi Duatloia - Individual
Duathlon (Mountaine)
2019/05/05
11:00
Registration List of registered people
4. Aiarako Mendi Duatloia - Parejas
Duathlon (Mountaine)
2019/05/05
11:00
Registration List of registered people
Zarauzko III Herri Lasterketa
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/05
11:00
Registration List of registered people
VI MARCHA CICLOTURISTA MEMORIAL SALVADOR YANCI
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/05/12
09:00
Registration List of registered people
V. Carrera contra el Cáncer
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/12
10:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
Marcha contra el Cáncer
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/12
12:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
XX IOAR MARTXA BTT - RECORRIDO LARGO
Cycling (Btt)
2019/05/18
08:30
Registration List of registered people
XX IOAR MARTXA MTB - RECORRIDO CORTO
Cycling (Btt)
2019/05/18
09:30
Registration List of registered people
SARE IV. Kros Herrikoia
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/18
11:00
Registration List of registered people
III. Arespalditza Trail Lasterketa - Individual
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/05/18
16:45
Registration List of registered people
III. Arespalditza Trail Lasterketa - Parejas
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/05/18
16:45
Registration List of registered people
HAIMAR ZUBELDIA KLASIKOA 2019
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/05/19
08:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
AIARA BTT
Cycling (Btt)
2019/05/19
09:30
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
HONDARRIBIA 10K
Athletics (10 km)
2019/05/19
10:00
Registration List of registered people
VII.LASTERBIDEAN
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/05/19
11:00
Registration List of registered people
VII. UROLA GARAIA XTREM
Cycling (Btt)
2019/05/25
08:30
Registration List of registered people
II. IRURITAKO MENDI DUATLOIA_RELEVOS
Duathlon (Felling)
2019/05/25
09:00
Registration List of registered people
II. IRURITAKO MENDI DUATLOIA_INDIVIDUAL
Duathlon (Felling)
2019/05/25
09:00
Registration List of registered people
II. IRURITAKO MENDI DUATLOIA_BICICLETA ELECTRICA
Duathlon (Felling)
2019/05/25
09:00
Registration List of registered people
V. Raid Debabarrena
Raid (Couples)
2019/05/25
10:00
Registration List of registered people
Marcha Galdames Mendi Bira Martxa 2019
Mountaine (Speed)
2019/06/01
07:30
Registration List of registered people
Carrera Galdames Mendi Bira lasterketa 2019
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/06/01
09:00
Registration List of registered people
VI. ABRAHAM OLANO MARCHA
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/06/02
08:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
Leintz-Gatzagako XVII.en MTB martxa
Cycling (Btt)
2019/06/02
09:30
Registration List of registered people
III CARRERA SOLIDARIA ZELAIA
Athletics (Short careers)
2019/06/02
11:00
Registration List of registered people
GALDARAMIÑO IGOERA
Mountaine (Careers)
2019/06/09
09:30
Registration List of registered people
I MEMORIAL JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ARZA 'JOSITO' - PATINADORES
Athletics (10 km)
2019/06/09
11:00
Registration List of registered people
VII MEMORIAL JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ ARZA ´JOSITO
Athletics (10 km)
2019/06/09
11:00
Registration List of registered people
Travesía Valle de Ezcaray - Memorial Javi Valgañón
Mountaine (Speed)
2019/06/15
08:00
Registration This event does not publish the list of registered people. Go to Your events to consult the situation of your registration.
X MARCHA CICLOTURISTA JUANMA GARATE
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/06/16
08:00
Registration List of registered people
XXXIX - Prueba Cicloturista Vitoria BH 2019
Cycling (Cicloturismo)
2019/06/29
08:00
Registration List of registered people
VI TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA
Swimming (Sea journey)
2019/07/13
15:00
Registration List of registered people
VI TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA (Alevín/popular)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2019/07/13
15:00
Registration List of registered people
VI TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA (Sestao - Santurtzi)
Swimming (Sea journey)
2019/07/13
16:00
Registration List of registered people
8ª BTT Mercedes-Benz
Cycling (Btt)
2019/09/15
09:00
Registration List of registered people
2º LEMOA CONTRA RELOJ BTT
Cycling (Btt)
2019/09/15
10:00
Registration List of registered people
IV.LEITZULIA
Cycling (Btt)
2019/09/28
09:00
Registration List of registered people

PIE DE PAGINA