Kirolak.net

2019/07/13

Registration - VI TRAVESÍA LA SARDINA (Sestao - Santurtzi)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/07/13 (16:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
3000m.
Starting location (town):
Sestao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Santurtzi (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Natación Santurtzi
Paseo Reina Victoria, s/n.
48980 - Santurtzi
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 944839418
clubnatacionsanturtzi@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 100
Total registered: 100
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
1 Alba Echeverria Roberto Guriezo
Last names:
Alba Echeverria
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Guriezo
State:
2 Alcorta Alberdi Miguel Getxo
Last names:
Alcorta Alberdi
Name:
Miguel
Town:
Getxo
State:
3 Anton de la Iglesia Alfonso Santurtzi
Last names:
Anton de la Iglesia
Name:
Alfonso
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
4 ANTUÑANO HELGUERA JOAQUIN Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
ANTUÑANO HELGUERA
Name:
JOAQUIN
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
5 Arrastio Xabier Laredo
Last names:
Arrastio
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Laredo
State:
6 Arroyo Laso Imanol Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Arroyo Laso
Name:
Imanol
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
7 Asenjo Gómez Iñigo Tafalla
Last names:
Asenjo Gómez
Name:
Iñigo
Town:
Tafalla
State:
8 AZPIAZU CIGARAN EGUZKIÑE Barakaldo
Last names:
AZPIAZU CIGARAN
Name:
EGUZKIÑE
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
9 Barrios Alconada Óscar Santurtzi
Last names:
Barrios Alconada
Name:
Óscar
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
10 Becerra Villar Carlos Bilbao
Last names:
Becerra Villar
Name:
Carlos
Town:
Bilbao
State:
11 Beci Calvo Axel Getxo
Last names:
Beci Calvo
Name:
Axel
Town:
Getxo
State:
12 BERMEJO HOCES ASIER Santurtzi
Last names:
BERMEJO HOCES
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
13 BIDAURRAZAGA REBOLLEDA JABI Barakaldo
Last names:
BIDAURRAZAGA REBOLLEDA
Name:
JABI
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
14 Blanco Fernández Xabier Santurtzi
Last names:
Blanco Fernández
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
15 Cabalero Pascual Diego Galdames
Last names:
Cabalero Pascual
Name:
Diego
Town:
Galdames
State:
16 CALDERON GOROSTIDI MIKEL Portugalete
Last names:
CALDERON GOROSTIDI
Name:
MIKEL
Town:
Portugalete
State:
17 Carton Perosanz Natxo Durango
Last names:
Carton Perosanz
Name:
Natxo
Town:
Durango
State:
18 Charte Oitaven David Barakaldo
Last names:
Charte Oitaven
Name:
David
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
19 cortes martin juan antonio Erandio
Last names:
cortes martin
Name:
juan antonio
Town:
Erandio
State:
20 Del CURA Lander Barakaldo
Last names:
Del CURA
Name:
Lander
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
Total registered: 100
Total registered: 100
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Laboral Kutxa
Collaborators
IMD Santurtzi FBN BIF
Institutions
Santurtziko Udala