Kirolak.net

2019/09/15

Registration - 51º Galdakao Santa Kurtze Master Sari Nagusia

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/15 (10:30)
Race type:
CYCLING (ROAD)
Distance:
95 km
Starting location (town):
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Galdakao Txirrindulari Elkartea
c/Santi Brouard s/n.
48960 - Galdakao
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 692715347
gdko.txe@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 131
Total registered: 131
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Aguilera Rabadan David Galdakao
Last names:
Aguilera Rabadan
Name:
David
Town:
Galdakao
State:
aguirre etxebarria gotzon Artziniega
Last names:
aguirre etxebarria
Name:
gotzon
Town:
Artziniega
State:
Aguirre Perez José Antonio Ugao-Miraballes
Last names:
Aguirre Perez
Name:
José Antonio
Town:
Ugao-Miraballes
State:
Ajuriagoikoa Gontzal Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Ajuriagoikoa
Name:
Gontzal
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
Alonso sanchez David Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Alonso sanchez
Name:
David
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
Amilano Garasa Alfredo Arbizu
Last names:
Amilano Garasa
Name:
Alfredo
Town:
Arbizu
State:
ANDRES GARCIA MIGUEL ANGEL Palencia
Last names:
ANDRES GARCIA
Name:
MIGUEL ANGEL
Town:
Palencia
State:
Andreu Pastor Luis Barcelona
Last names:
Andreu Pastor
Name:
Luis
Town:
Barcelona
State:
Antxia Pulido Izaro Portugalete
Last names:
Antxia Pulido
Name:
Izaro
Town:
Portugalete
State:
Arana de la Torre Jorge Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Arana de la Torre
Name:
Jorge
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
arias couceiro jose luis Bilbao
Last names:
arias couceiro
Name:
jose luis
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Arraste iriarte Peru Durango
Last names:
Arraste iriarte
Name:
Peru
Town:
Durango
State:
Aspirez Navaridas Sergio Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
Aspirez Navaridas
Name:
Sergio
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
astigarraga olaizola lander Zarautz
Last names:
astigarraga olaizola
Name:
lander
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Azcona Zapico Valentín Noja
Last names:
Azcona Zapico
Name:
Valentín
Town:
Noja
State:
Barreras muñoz Rubén Bilbao
Last names:
Barreras muñoz
Name:
Rubén
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Barron Arniches Joseba Bilbao
Last names:
Barron Arniches
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Bilbao
State:
BELDARRAIN ORUE IBON Amurrio
Last names:
BELDARRAIN ORUE
Name:
IBON
Town:
Amurrio
State:
benito de la torre gustavo Bilbao
Last names:
benito de la torre
Name:
gustavo
Town:
Bilbao
State:
burgos segura iñigo Muskiz
Last names:
burgos segura
Name:
iñigo
Town:
Muskiz
State:
Total registered: 131
Total registered: 131
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Institutions
Galdakao Txirrindulari Elkartea