Kirolak.net

2019/12/31

Registration - X San Silvestre SPORT MUNDI Hondarribia

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/31 (16:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
6km
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ASOCIACION PROMOTORA FUNDACION SPORT-MUNDI
ondartza kiroldegia paseo del faro.
20280 - Hondarribia
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 670416368
sportmundi@hotmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 392
Total registered: 392
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Agirregomezkorta Perez Alexander Hondarribia
Last names:
Agirregomezkorta Perez
Name:
Alexander
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Aguinaga Inza Alfonso Hondarribia
Last names:
Aguinaga Inza
Name:
Alfonso
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
aguirre Loidi amaia Hondarribia
Last names:
aguirre Loidi
Name:
amaia
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Aguirrre Giral Irene Hondarribia
Last names:
Aguirrre Giral
Name:
Irene
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Aizpiolea martin Xabi Irun
Last names:
Aizpiolea martin
Name:
Xabi
Town:
Irun
State:
Aizpurua Ander Hondarribia
Last names:
Aizpurua
Name:
Ander
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
AJARNAUTE GONZALEZ ANTXON Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
AJARNAUTE GONZALEZ
Name:
ANTXON
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alguna Segovia Mikel Hendaye
Last names:
Alguna Segovia
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Hendaye
State:
Alonso Sausa Manuel Irun
Last names:
Alonso Sausa
Name:
Manuel
Town:
Irun
State:
ALTUNA ARISTIZABAL LIERNI Oiartzun
Last names:
ALTUNA ARISTIZABAL
Name:
LIERNI
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
Altuna Aristizabal Elaia Oiartzun
Last names:
Altuna Aristizabal
Name:
Elaia
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
ALTUNA GAZTELUMENDI XABIER Oiartzun
Last names:
ALTUNA GAZTELUMENDI
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
Alza Minguez Geresi Hondarribia
Last names:
Alza Minguez
Name:
Geresi
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Amado Silvia Urrugne
Last names:
Amado
Name:
Silvia
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Amunarriz Bandres Jone Hondarribia
Last names:
Amunarriz Bandres
Name:
Jone
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Amundarain Atienza Maider Irun
Last names:
Amundarain Atienza
Name:
Maider
Town:
Irun
State:
ANDRE MOLERES Hastingues
Last names:
ANDRE
Name:
MOLERES
Town:
Hastingues
State:
Apalategui Canellada Ekain Irun
Last names:
Apalategui Canellada
Name:
Ekain
Town:
Irun
State:
Apezteguia del coto Arantza Irun
Last names:
Apezteguia del coto
Name:
Arantza
Town:
Irun
State:
Aquerreta Alaña Elena Irun
Last names:
Aquerreta Alaña
Name:
Elena
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 392
Total registered: 392
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BM Supermercados Amunarriz Inmobiliaria Zapateria Zuloaga Argitrans TransNatur Enbata Dental
Institutions
Sport Mundi Hondarribiako Udala Hondarribia