Kirolak.net

2019/11/02

Registration - XV ANTXINTXIKA LASTERKETA. MIKEL CRESPO MEMORIALA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/11/02 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10
Starting location (town):
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Bergara (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ANTXINTXIKA TRIATLOI TALDEA
IOKIN ZAITEGI 2 1 D.
20500 - Arrasate/Mondragón
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 688635153
lasmikel@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 410
Total registered: 410
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
125 Rementeria zubero Urtzi Durango
Last names:
Rementeria zubero
Name:
Urtzi
Town:
Durango
State:
84 Abajo Lazcano Alex Bergara
Last names:
Abajo Lazcano
Name:
Alex
Town:
Bergara
State:
80 Agiriano Ion Bergara
Last names:
Agiriano
Name:
Ion
Town:
Bergara
State:
102 Agirre Iriondo Amaia Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Agirre Iriondo
Name:
Amaia
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
219 AGIRREGABIRIA BELTRAN DE GUEVARA IKER Aretxabaleta
Last names:
AGIRREGABIRIA BELTRAN DE GUEVARA
Name:
IKER
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
306 Agirregabiria Beltran de guevara jone Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
Agirregabiria Beltran de guevara
Name:
jone
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
222 agirreurreta urreta ibai Leintz-Gatzaga
Last names:
agirreurreta urreta
Name:
ibai
Town:
Leintz-Gatzaga
State:
89 Aguayo Galiot Sergio Bergara
Last names:
Aguayo Galiot
Name:
Sergio
Town:
Bergara
State:
46 Aguirre Egaña Andoni Zumaia
Last names:
Aguirre Egaña
Name:
Andoni
Town:
Zumaia
State:
276 aguirre gabilondo igor Aretxabaleta
Last names:
aguirre gabilondo
Name:
igor
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
64 Aizpurua Aguirre J. Ramon Bergara
Last names:
Aizpurua Aguirre
Name:
J. Ramon
Town:
Bergara
State:
57 Albeniz Lide Bergara
Last names:
Albeniz
Name:
Lide
Town:
Bergara
State:
701 ALBENIZ ARANA IGOR Bergara
Last names:
ALBENIZ ARANA
Name:
IGOR
Town:
Bergara
State:
197 Alberdi Garaiondo Ion Bergara
Last names:
Alberdi Garaiondo
Name:
Ion
Town:
Bergara
State:
71 Alberdi Mujika Ion Gurutz Bergara
Last names:
Alberdi Mujika
Name:
Ion Gurutz
Town:
Bergara
State:
293 alberdi zulaika jon Azkoitia
Last names:
alberdi zulaika
Name:
jon
Town:
Azkoitia
State:
234 Albizu Larrea Joseba Oñati
Last names:
Albizu Larrea
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Oñati
State:
105 Aldama Moraza Maria Angeles Bergara
Last names:
Aldama Moraza
Name:
Maria Angeles
Town:
Bergara
State:
351 ALEGRE AITOR Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
ALEGRE
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
169 Alias Carretero Santi Zizurkil
Last names:
Alias Carretero
Name:
Santi
Town:
Zizurkil
State:
Total registered: 410
Total registered: 410
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BERGARAKO UDALA SERVIMASA ELAY PLAENTXI UDALA ARRIKURTZ CAIXABANK SORALUCE