Kirolak.net

2020/02/09

Registration - 90-10KM GIMNASTICA ULIA, Campeonato de Gipuzkoa.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/09 (12:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10.000 m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Gimnástica de Ulia
C/ Trueba 12 Bajo.
20012 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943278195
info@gimnasticadeulia.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 188
Total registered: 188
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Acha Insausti Ane Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Acha Insausti
Name:
Ane
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
ACINAS ESPARZA ASIER Astigarraga
Last names:
ACINAS ESPARZA
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Astigarraga
State:
agote borja Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
agote
Name:
borja
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
aguinagalde mugica arkaitz Errenteria
Last names:
aguinagalde mugica
Name:
arkaitz
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Al Fassi Mohsen Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Al Fassi
Name:
Mohsen
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alberdi Belakortu Ziortza Durango
Last names:
Alberdi Belakortu
Name:
Ziortza
Town:
Durango
State:
alberdi fanlo ignacio Irun
Last names:
alberdi fanlo
Name:
ignacio
Town:
Irun
State:
alberdi landa juan jesus Bergara
Last names:
alberdi landa
Name:
juan jesus
Town:
Bergara
State:
Alonso Hortelano José Miguel Errenteria
Last names:
Alonso Hortelano
Name:
José Miguel
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Altube Gaciño Juan Ramón Errenteria
Last names:
Altube Gaciño
Name:
Juan Ramón
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Álvarez Reyes Eduardo Jesus Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Álvarez Reyes
Name:
Eduardo Jesus
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Angulo Gomez Aitzol Pasaia
Last names:
Angulo Gomez
Name:
Aitzol
Town:
Pasaia
State:
Añorga Iñaki Usurbil
Last names:
Añorga
Name:
Iñaki
Town:
Usurbil
State:
apalategui tolosa felipe Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
apalategui tolosa
Name:
felipe
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Aranzabal Imizkoz Mikel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aranzabal Imizkoz
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Arratibel Pablo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Arratibel
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
ARRAUSI OSUA ANDER Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
ARRAUSI OSUA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Arregi Zubimendi AITZOL Hernani
Last names:
Arregi Zubimendi
Name:
AITZOL
Town:
Hernani
State:
Arruti Eizagirre Harkaitz Errezil
Last names:
Arruti Eizagirre
Name:
Harkaitz
Town:
Errezil
State:
Ayesta Zaballa Koldo Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Ayesta Zaballa
Name:
Koldo
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Total registered: 188
Total registered: 188
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Diario Vasco Ametz Insalus irmu Myruns tec
Collaborators
Kirolarekin fortuna BeraBera Coca Cola
Institutions
Donostiakirol FAG Donosti