Kirolak.net

2020/02/09

Registration - 90-10KM GIMNASTICA ULIA, Campeonato de Gipuzkoa.

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/09 (12:15)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10.000 m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebastián (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Gimnástica de Ulia
C/ Trueba 12 Bajo.
20012 - Donostia-San Sebastián
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943278195
info@gimnasticadeulia.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 55
Total registered: 55
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Al Fassi Mohsen Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Al Fassi
Name:
Mohsen
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alberdi Belakortu Ziortza Durango
Last names:
Alberdi Belakortu
Name:
Ziortza
Town:
Durango
State:
Aranzabal Imizkoz Mikel Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aranzabal Imizkoz
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Azurmendi Zelaia Juantxo Altsasu/Alsasua
Last names:
Azurmendi Zelaia
Name:
Juantxo
Town:
Altsasu/Alsasua
State:
Baroja Fernández Koldobika Etxebarri
Last names:
Baroja Fernández
Name:
Koldobika
Town:
Etxebarri
State:
basterra lopez jose ramon Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
basterra lopez
Name:
jose ramon
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Bayo Lizarraga Iker Barañain
Last names:
Bayo Lizarraga
Name:
Iker
Town:
Barañain
State:
Beracierto Espada Ibai Zarautz
Last names:
Beracierto Espada
Name:
Ibai
Town:
Zarautz
State:
Bernardo Gracia Jorge Gijón
Last names:
Bernardo Gracia
Name:
Jorge
Town:
Gijón
State:
Beti Martinez Unai Barakaldo
Last names:
Beti Martinez
Name:
Unai
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
Bolinaga Asier Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Bolinaga
Name:
Asier
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Cañas Rico Txus Aia
Last names:
Cañas Rico
Name:
Txus
Town:
Aia
State:
Canseco Cuervo Ciro Carreño
Last names:
Canseco Cuervo
Name:
Ciro
Town:
Carreño
State:
Casas Mertxe Orereta
Last names:
Casas
Name:
Mertxe
Town:
Orereta
State:
CASQUETE JIMENEZ RUBEN Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
CASQUETE JIMENEZ
Name:
RUBEN
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Castro Ayuela Eusebio Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Castro Ayuela
Name:
Eusebio
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
castro fonseca samuel Oiartzun
Last names:
castro fonseca
Name:
samuel
Town:
Oiartzun
State:
Etxeita Goienola Borja Getxo
Last names:
Etxeita Goienola
Name:
Borja
Town:
Getxo
State:
Garcia de la Yedra Basurto Ion Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Garcia de la Yedra Basurto
Name:
Ion
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
gomez Ruiz natalia Barakaldo
Last names:
gomez Ruiz
Name:
natalia
Town:
Barakaldo
State:
Total registered: 55
Total registered: 55
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Diario Vasco Ametz Insalus irmu Myruns tec
Collaborators
Kirolarekin fortuna BeraBera Coca Cola
Institutions
Donostiakirol FAG Donosti