Kirolak.net

2019/12/01

Registration - XVI Cross Balmaseda-Zalla-Balmaseda

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/01 (11:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
14
Starting location (town):
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Balmaseda (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
SC BALMASEDANA
PLAZA SAN JUAN (KULTUR ETXEA).
48800 - Balmaseda
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 000000000
crossbalmasedazalla@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
12 MARTINEZ ARENAZA IKER Zalla
Last names:
MARTINEZ ARENAZA
Name:
IKER
Town:
Zalla
State:
41 Martínez Blanco Javi Bilbao
Last names:
Martínez Blanco
Name:
Javi
Town:
Bilbao
State:
261 martinez borrajo jose Zalla
Last names:
martinez borrajo
Name:
jose
Town:
Zalla
State:
333 Martinez Corcoles Nekane Basauri
Last names:
Martinez Corcoles
Name:
Nekane
Town:
Basauri
State:
236 MARTINEZ ONTORIA SANTI Etxebarri
Last names:
MARTINEZ ONTORIA
Name:
SANTI
Town:
Etxebarri
State:
221 Maté Aladro Gerardo Castro-Urdiales
Last names:
Maté Aladro
Name:
Gerardo
Town:
Castro-Urdiales
State:
239 Maza Kepa Bilbao
Last names:
Maza
Name:
Kepa
Town:
Bilbao
State:
163 Mazo Aribe Eneko Otxandio
Last names:
Mazo Aribe
Name:
Eneko
Town:
Otxandio
State:
168 Mazo Silva Julen Basauri
Last names:
Mazo Silva
Name:
Julen
Town:
Basauri
State:
226 mendez rodriguez jesus Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
mendez rodriguez
Name:
jesus
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
159 Metola Rodriguez Alfonso Bilbao
Last names:
Metola Rodriguez
Name:
Alfonso
Town:
Bilbao
State:
144 Miguel Allende Igor Gordexola
Last names:
Miguel Allende
Name:
Igor
Town:
Gordexola
State:
313 miguel perez ana Santoña
Last names:
miguel perez
Name:
ana
Town:
Santoña
State:
130 Millan Ruiz Jon Güeñes
Last names:
Millan Ruiz
Name:
Jon
Town:
Güeñes
State:
294 Moradillo Recio Jose Carlos Arrigorriaga
Last names:
Moradillo Recio
Name:
Jose Carlos
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
100 Moras Fernandez Igor Basauri
Last names:
Moras Fernandez
Name:
Igor
Town:
Basauri
State:
154 moreno jauregi igor Erandio
Last names:
moreno jauregi
Name:
igor
Town:
Erandio
State:
165 moreno palacios kepa Guriezo
Last names:
moreno palacios
Name:
kepa
Town:
Guriezo
State:
4 MUÑOZ OLAZABAL JOKIN Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
Last names:
MUÑOZ OLAZABAL
Name:
JOKIN
Town:
Soraluze/Placencia de las Armas
State:
32 Muro Alvaro Balmaseda
Last names:
Muro
Name:
Alvaro
Town:
Balmaseda
State:
Total registered: 313
Total registered: 313
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list