Kirolak.net

2019/12/14

Registration - Usansoloko III Mendi Lasterketa SOLIDARIOA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/14 (09:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Starting location (town):
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Galdakao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Usansoloko U113 trialoi kluba
C/ Iturritxu 2 -LJ.
48960 - Galdakao
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 666771053
usansolotriatlon@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 281
Total registered: 281
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
ATXUTEGI ENARA
Last names:
ATXUTEGI
Name:
ENARA
Town:
State:
Atxutegi Gutierrez Mikel Galdakao
Last names:
Atxutegi Gutierrez
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Aurrekoetxea Beñat Galdakao
Last names:
Aurrekoetxea
Name:
Beñat
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Aurrekoetxea Erauzkin Artzai
Last names:
Aurrekoetxea Erauzkin
Name:
Artzai
Town:
State:
Ayerdi Barandiaran Nahikari Zaratamo
Last names:
Ayerdi Barandiaran
Name:
Nahikari
Town:
Zaratamo
State:
azpitarte aranceta jose luis Zaldibar
Last names:
azpitarte aranceta
Name:
jose luis
Town:
Zaldibar
State:
Azpitarte Aranceta Félix Durango
Last names:
Azpitarte Aranceta
Name:
Félix
Town:
Durango
State:
Badia Arriola Alberto Bilbao
Last names:
Badia Arriola
Name:
Alberto
Town:
Bilbao
State:
BARREDO ARRESE GONTZAL Galdakao
Last names:
BARREDO ARRESE
Name:
GONTZAL
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Barredo Arrese Arane
Last names:
Barredo Arrese
Name:
Arane
Town:
State:
Barrenetxea Jose Ignacio
Last names:
Barrenetxea
Name:
Jose Ignacio
Town:
State:
Barrueta Zigor
Last names:
Barrueta
Name:
Zigor
Town:
State:
BARRUETA ANGOITIA ALAITZ
Last names:
BARRUETA ANGOITIA
Name:
ALAITZ
Town:
State:
Barrueta Gutierrez Borja Galdakao
Last names:
Barrueta Gutierrez
Name:
Borja
Town:
Galdakao
State:
Barrueta Jaio Miren Muxika
Last names:
Barrueta Jaio
Name:
Miren
Town:
Muxika
State:
barrutia sarasua haritz Elgeta
Last names:
barrutia sarasua
Name:
haritz
Town:
Elgeta
State:
barrutia sarasua maddi Elgeta
Last names:
barrutia sarasua
Name:
maddi
Town:
Elgeta
State:
BASCONES LECIÑANA ION Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
BASCONES LECIÑANA
Name:
ION
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
Beitia Igartua Aitor Oñati
Last names:
Beitia Igartua
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Oñati
State:
Beldarrain Alberdi Euge Bergara
Last names:
Beldarrain Alberdi
Name:
Euge
Town:
Bergara
State:
Total registered: 281
Total registered: 281
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Collaborators
Ner Group BornToLearn U113 Triatloi Taldea