Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Registration - III. MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21,0975 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 242
Total registered: 242
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Acebal Hernan Jose Antonio Hendaye
Last names:
Acebal Hernan
Name:
Jose Antonio
Town:
Hendaye
State:
Afonso Susana Zeanuri
Last names:
Afonso
Name:
Susana
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
AGIRRE MONTERO IÑIGO Irun
Last names:
AGIRRE MONTERO
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Irun
State:
Agredano Corro Dioni Andoain
Last names:
Agredano Corro
Name:
Dioni
Town:
Andoain
State:
AGUILERA JIMÉNEZ EUGENIO DAVID Logroño
Last names:
AGUILERA JIMÉNEZ
Name:
EUGENIO DAVID
Town:
Logroño
State:
ALCOCER VILLALTA ELIANA ELIZABETH Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALCOCER VILLALTA
Name:
ELIANA ELIZABETH
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
alkorta elu xabier Ondarroa
Last names:
alkorta elu
Name:
xabier
Town:
Ondarroa
State:
Alonso Machio David Irun
Last names:
Alonso Machio
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
Alonso Nava Xabier Irun
Last names:
Alonso Nava
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Irun
State:
Alonso Sausa Manuel Irun
Last names:
Alonso Sausa
Name:
Manuel
Town:
Irun
State:
Altuna Figueroa Ibon Hondarribia
Last names:
Altuna Figueroa
Name:
Ibon
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA LUIS Hernani
Last names:
ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA
Name:
LUIS
Town:
Hernani
State:
ALZATE AZPIROZ IKER Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALZATE AZPIROZ
Name:
IKER
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA MIKEL Irun
Last names:
ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA
Name:
MIKEL
Town:
Irun
State:
AMADO Sébastien Urrugne
Last names:
AMADO
Name:
Sébastien
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Amado Silvia Urrugne
Last names:
Amado
Name:
Silvia
Town:
Urrugne
State:
ANSOATEGUI ORUNA ANDER Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
ANSOATEGUI ORUNA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
ARANA MARTIN BEJARANO MANUEL Irun
Last names:
ARANA MARTIN BEJARANO
Name:
MANUEL
Town:
Irun
State:
ARANA TEJEDOR YON Irun
Last names:
ARANA TEJEDOR
Name:
YON
Town:
Irun
State:
Aranalde jauregui Aitor Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aranalde jauregui
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Total registered: 242
Total registered: 242
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA SALTO SYSTEMS AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE BIDASHOP KIROLPROBAK DV FULLGAS LEIRE SPORT BROOKS ANETO ZINNIA TELEPIZZA AMSTEL RADLER
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE IRUN