Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Registration - III. LOIOLA - MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K - NT2

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21,0975 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 512
Total registered: 512
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
447 abad alonso FELIX Autol
Last names:
abad alonso
Name:
FELIX
Town:
Autol
State:
192 Abad Colmenero Raul Errenteria
Last names:
Abad Colmenero
Name:
Raul
Town:
Errenteria
State:
313 ABAD GALZACORTA BORJA Irun
Last names:
ABAD GALZACORTA
Name:
BORJA
Town:
Irun
State:
117 Acebal Hernan Jose Antonio Hendaye
Last names:
Acebal Hernan
Name:
Jose Antonio
Town:
Hendaye
State:
541 Acedo Medoza Igor Elorrio
Last names:
Acedo Medoza
Name:
Igor
Town:
Elorrio
State:
178 Afonso Susana Zeanuri
Last names:
Afonso
Name:
Susana
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
42 AGIRRE MONTERO IÑIGO Irun
Last names:
AGIRRE MONTERO
Name:
IÑIGO
Town:
Irun
State:
97 AGUILERA JIMÉNEZ EUGENIO DAVID Logroño
Last names:
AGUILERA JIMÉNEZ
Name:
EUGENIO DAVID
Town:
Logroño
State:
224 aguinagalde mugica arkaitz Errenteria
Last names:
aguinagalde mugica
Name:
arkaitz
Town:
Errenteria
State:
220 AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA ASIER Aretxabaleta
Last names:
AGUIRRE LARRAÑAGA
Name:
ASIER
Town:
Aretxabaleta
State:
334 AIT BENALI M`BAREK Hondarribia
Last names:
AIT BENALI
Name:
M`BAREK
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
466 Alberdi Aramendi Ane Azpeitia
Last names:
Alberdi Aramendi
Name:
Ane
Town:
Azpeitia
State:
161 ALCOCER VILLALTA ELIANA ELIZABETH Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALCOCER VILLALTA
Name:
ELIANA ELIZABETH
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
270 Alcorta Garrido Pablo Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Alcorta Garrido
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
198 Aldaco Elcano Arantza Irun
Last names:
Aldaco Elcano
Name:
Arantza
Town:
Irun
State:
247 Alday Izaguirre Aitor Errenteria
Last names:
Alday Izaguirre
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Errenteria
State:
177 alkorta elu xabier Ondarroa
Last names:
alkorta elu
Name:
xabier
Town:
Ondarroa
State:
197 Alonso Hortelano José Miguel Errenteria
Last names:
Alonso Hortelano
Name:
José Miguel
Town:
Errenteria
State:
133 Alonso Machio David Irun
Last names:
Alonso Machio
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
40 Alonso Nava Xabier Irun
Last names:
Alonso Nava
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Irun
State:
Total registered: 512
Total registered: 512
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA SALTO SYSTEMS AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE BIDASHOP KIROLPROBAK DV FULLGAS LEIRE SPORT BROOKS ANETO ZINNIA TELEPIZZA AMSTEL RADLER
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE IRUN