Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Registration - III. LOIOLA - MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K - NT2

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21,0975 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 486
Total registered: 486
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Alonso Machio David Irun
Last names:
Alonso Machio
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
Alonso Nava Xabier Irun
Last names:
Alonso Nava
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Irun
State:
Alonso Paredero David Irun
Last names:
Alonso Paredero
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
Alonso Sausa Manuel Irun
Last names:
Alonso Sausa
Name:
Manuel
Town:
Irun
State:
Altuna Figueroa Ibon Hondarribia
Last names:
Altuna Figueroa
Name:
Ibon
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA LUIS Hernani
Last names:
ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA
Name:
LUIS
Town:
Hernani
State:
Alvarez Herrero Alfredo Iruña Oka/Iruña de Oca
Last names:
Alvarez Herrero
Name:
Alfredo
Town:
Iruña Oka/Iruña de Oca
State:
ALVAREZ LOPEZ RUBEN Irun
Last names:
ALVAREZ LOPEZ
Name:
RUBEN
Town:
Irun
State:
alvarez perez javier Irun
Last names:
alvarez perez
Name:
javier
Town:
Irun
State:
Álvarez Reyes Eduardo Jesus Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Álvarez Reyes
Name:
Eduardo Jesus
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Alvarez Robles sergio Hernani
Last names:
Alvarez Robles
Name:
sergio
Town:
Hernani
State:
ALZATE AZPIROZ IKER Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALZATE AZPIROZ
Name:
IKER
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA MIKEL Irun
Last names:
ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA
Name:
MIKEL
Town:
Irun
State:
AMADO Sébastien Urrugne
Last names:
AMADO
Name:
Sébastien
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Amado Silvia Urrugne
Last names:
Amado
Name:
Silvia
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Andres Gonzalez Raul Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Andres Gonzalez
Name:
Raul
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
ANSOATEGUI ORUNA ANDER Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
ANSOATEGUI ORUNA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
ARANA MARTIN BEJARANO MANUEL Irun
Last names:
ARANA MARTIN BEJARANO
Name:
MANUEL
Town:
Irun
State:
ARANA TEJEDOR YON Irun
Last names:
ARANA TEJEDOR
Name:
YON
Town:
Irun
State:
Aranalde jauregui Aitor Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aranalde jauregui
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Total registered: 486
Total registered: 486
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA SALTO SYSTEMS AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE BIDASHOP KIROLPROBAK DV FULLGAS LEIRE SPORT BROOKS ANETO ZINNIA TELEPIZZA AMSTEL RADLER
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE IRUN