Kirolak.net

2020/02/16

Registration - III. LOIOLA - MEDIA MARATON DE IRUN + 10K - NT2

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/02/16 (09:45)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (HALF MARATHON)
Distance:
21,0975 KM
Starting location (town):
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Irun (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batatletismo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 512
Total registered: 512
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
278 Alonso Paredero David Irun
Last names:
Alonso Paredero
Name:
David
Town:
Irun
State:
48 Altuna Figueroa Ibon Hondarribia
Last names:
Altuna Figueroa
Name:
Ibon
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
61 ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA LUIS Hernani
Last names:
ALVAREZ ASTABURUAGA
Name:
LUIS
Town:
Hernani
State:
462 Álvarez Gartzia. JOSÉ ANGEL Errenteria
Last names:
Álvarez Gartzia.
Name:
JOSÉ ANGEL
Town:
Errenteria
State:
531 Alvarez Iragorri Sergio Irun
Last names:
Alvarez Iragorri
Name:
Sergio
Town:
Irun
State:
199 ALVAREZ LOPEZ RUBEN Irun
Last names:
ALVAREZ LOPEZ
Name:
RUBEN
Town:
Irun
State:
218 Alvarez Robles sergio Hernani
Last names:
Alvarez Robles
Name:
sergio
Town:
Hernani
State:
516 Alzaga Peña Gonzalo Hernani
Last names:
Alzaga Peña
Name:
Gonzalo
Town:
Hernani
State:
151 ALZATE AZPIROZ IKER Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
ALZATE AZPIROZ
Name:
IKER
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
147 ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA MIKEL Irun
Last names:
ALZUGARAY URTIZBEREA
Name:
MIKEL
Town:
Irun
State:
125 AMADO Sébastien Urrugne
Last names:
AMADO
Name:
Sébastien
Town:
Urrugne
State:
126 Amado Silvia Urrugne
Last names:
Amado
Name:
Silvia
Town:
Urrugne
State:
307 Amantegi Villafranca Ander Irun
Last names:
Amantegi Villafranca
Name:
Ander
Town:
Irun
State:
308 Amantegi Villafranca Iker Irun
Last names:
Amantegi Villafranca
Name:
Iker
Town:
Irun
State:
416 AMONDARAIN ESKISABEL AITANA Tolosa
Last names:
AMONDARAIN ESKISABEL
Name:
AITANA
Town:
Tolosa
State:
408 Andueza Usarbarrena Javier Améscoa Baja
Last names:
Andueza Usarbarrena
Name:
Javier
Town:
Améscoa Baja
State:
9 ANSOATEGUI ORUNA ANDER Arrasate/Mondragón
Last names:
ANSOATEGUI ORUNA
Name:
ANDER
Town:
Arrasate/Mondragón
State:
504 ARAIZ IÑIGUEZ ELADIO San Vicente de la Sonsierra
Last names:
ARAIZ IÑIGUEZ
Name:
ELADIO
Town:
San Vicente de la Sonsierra
State:
107 ARANA TEJEDOR YON Irun
Last names:
ARANA TEJEDOR
Name:
YON
Town:
Irun
State:
400 Aranberri Isasti Iokin Getaria
Last names:
Aranberri Isasti
Name:
Iokin
Town:
Getaria
State:
Total registered: 512
Total registered: 512
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
BAT BAT BAT BAT SUPER AMARA SALTO SYSTEMS AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE BIDASHOP KIROLPROBAK DV FULLGAS LEIRE SPORT BROOKS ANETO ZINNIA TELEPIZZA AMSTEL RADLER
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE IRUN