Kirolak.net

2020/05/31

Registration - II Hondarribia10k

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/05/31 (10:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10km
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Deportivo Higer Komarka Aldea
C/PINAR 3.
20301 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 000000000
Mobile telephone: 000000000 hondarribia10k@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

List of registered people

Total registered: 27
Total registered: 27
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Aguirre Nicolás Ane Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aguirre Nicolás
Name:
Ane
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Amoriza Simon Hodei Errenteria
Last names:
Amoriza Simon
Name:
Hodei
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Atún Celihueta Oskia Barañain
Last names:
Atún Celihueta
Name:
Oskia
Town:
Barañain
State:
Bator Celihueta María Barañain
Last names:
Bator Celihueta
Name:
María
Town:
Barañain
State:
bengoechea echeverria jaione Zaratán
Last names:
bengoechea echeverria
Name:
jaione
Town:
Zaratán
State:
CORACHAN DE LEON JONATAN Tolosa
Last names:
CORACHAN DE LEON
Name:
JONATAN
Town:
Tolosa
State:
del Nozal Pérez Adrián Eibar
Last names:
del Nozal Pérez
Name:
Adrián
Town:
Eibar
State:
Erauskin Landa Itsaso Hondarribia
Last names:
Erauskin Landa
Name:
Itsaso
Town:
Hondarribia
State:
Irureta Edurne Errenteria
Last names:
Irureta
Name:
Edurne
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Lasquibar Asier Andoain
Last names:
Lasquibar
Name:
Asier
Town:
Andoain
State:
maisterra Carmen Barañain
Last names:
maisterra
Name:
Carmen
Town:
Barañain
State:
Martín Martín Julio Irun
Last names:
Martín Martín
Name:
Julio
Town:
Irun
State:
MARTINEZ ARZA IKER Astigarraga
Last names:
MARTINEZ ARZA
Name:
IKER
Town:
Astigarraga
State:
martins moura eladio Urrugne
Last names:
martins moura
Name:
eladio
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Mujika Lasa Haritz Asteasu
Last names:
Mujika Lasa
Name:
Haritz
Town:
Asteasu
State:
palacin gutierrez javier Irun
Last names:
palacin gutierrez
Name:
javier
Town:
Irun
State:
Ramirez Lucana Raul Irun
Last names:
Ramirez Lucana
Name:
Raul
Town:
Irun
State:
Regueiro Barroso Imanol Errenteria
Last names:
Regueiro Barroso
Name:
Imanol
Town:
Errenteria
State:
Rezabal Guridi Fernando Oñati
Last names:
Rezabal Guridi
Name:
Fernando
Town:
Oñati
State:
Rodriguez Rodriguez Laura Urrugne
Last names:
Rodriguez Rodriguez
Name:
Laura
Town:
Urrugne
State:
Total registered: 27
Total registered: 27
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Sponsors
Deportes Gonzlez Runondo entrenamientos de running
Institutions
Aguas txingudi Ayuntamiento Hondarribia