Kirolak.net

2020/01/12

Registration - XIII LAUDIO HERRI KROSA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/01/12 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (FELLING)
Distance:
8
Starting location (town):
Laudio/Llodio (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Laudio/Llodio (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
CLUB ATLETISMO LAUDIO
GOIENURI Nº 30.
01400 - Laudio/Llodio
(Araba/Álava)
Tel.: 685750489
alberto.talledo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 28
Total registered: 28
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Afonso Susana Zeanuri
Last names:
Afonso
Name:
Susana
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
ANTON RICA ALVARO Ugao-Miraballes
Last names:
ANTON RICA
Name:
ALVARO
Town:
Ugao-Miraballes
State:
ARTECHE ACEDO ANDONI Mungia
Last names:
ARTECHE ACEDO
Name:
ANDONI
Town:
Mungia
State:
Arzuaga Etxebarria Koldo Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Arzuaga Etxebarria
Name:
Koldo
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
ARZUAGA MUGURUZA UNAI Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
ARZUAGA MUGURUZA
Name:
UNAI
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Arzuaga Muguruza Helene Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Arzuaga Muguruza
Name:
Helene
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Barquero Rezusta Xabier Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Barquero Rezusta
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
de la Fuente Blanco Roberto Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
de la Fuente Blanco
Name:
Roberto
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
fernandez aguirre idoia Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
fernandez aguirre
Name:
idoia
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Garcia Fernandez Ruth Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Garcia Fernandez
Name:
Ruth
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Gardeazabal Aguado Ibon Arrigorriaga
Last names:
Gardeazabal Aguado
Name:
Ibon
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
Gardeazabal López David Amurrio
Last names:
Gardeazabal López
Name:
David
Town:
Amurrio
State:
GARMENDIA BENGOETXEA AITOR Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
GARMENDIA BENGOETXEA
Name:
AITOR
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Izagirre Abrisketa Aitor Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Izagirre Abrisketa
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
Juez txema Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Juez
Name:
txema
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
llano Cantera Ales Amurrio
Last names:
llano Cantera
Name:
Ales
Town:
Amurrio
State:
LÓPEZ ZABALLA EDUARDO Amurrio
Last names:
LÓPEZ ZABALLA
Name:
EDUARDO
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Mallorquin Lopez Laura Amurrio
Last names:
Mallorquin Lopez
Name:
Laura
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Marco Borde Irati Arrigorriaga
Last names:
Marco Borde
Name:
Irati
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
MARTINEZ ONTORIA SANTI Etxebarri
Last names:
MARTINEZ ONTORIA
Name:
SANTI
Town:
Etxebarri
State:
Total registered: 28
Total registered: 28
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Collaborators
Udala