Kirolak.net

2020/01/12

Registration - XIII LAUDIO HERRI KROSA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/01/12 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (FELLING)
Distance:
8
Starting location (town):
Laudio/Llodio (Araba/Álava)
Finishing location:
Laudio/Llodio (Araba/Álava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
CLUB ATLETISMO LAUDIO
GOIENURI Nº 30.
01400 - Laudio/Llodio
(Araba/Álava)
Tel.: 685750489
alberto.talledo@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 284
Total registered: 284
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
234 Abad Lazkano Pedro Zalla
Last names:
Abad Lazkano
Name:
Pedro
Town:
Zalla
State:
113 Abasolo Setien Javi Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Setien
Name:
Javi
Town:
Amurrio
State:
166 Abasolo Tamayo Xabier Amurrio
Last names:
Abasolo Tamayo
Name:
Xabier
Town:
Amurrio
State:
102 ACARREGUI GARCIA XABIER Arrigorriaga
Last names:
ACARREGUI GARCIA
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
25 Afonso Susana Zeanuri
Last names:
Afonso
Name:
Susana
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
36 ALAVA SANTOS IÑAKI Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran
Last names:
ALAVA SANTOS
Name:
IÑAKI
Town:
Valle de Trápaga-Trapagaran
State:
256 ALDAITURRIAGA MARTIN ANE Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
ALDAITURRIAGA MARTIN
Name:
ANE
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
244 Aldaiturriaga Otaola Joseba Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Aldaiturriaga Otaola
Name:
Joseba
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
119 Aldama Atxurra Unai Amurrio
Last names:
Aldama Atxurra
Name:
Unai
Town:
Amurrio
State:
30 Aldeano fernandez Jose Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Aldeano fernandez
Name:
Jose
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
267 ALLENDE MURGA UNAI Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
ALLENDE MURGA
Name:
UNAI
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
174 Allende Pulido Jared Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Allende Pulido
Name:
Jared
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
200 Alonso Etxebarria erlantz Güeñes
Last names:
Alonso Etxebarria
Name:
erlantz
Town:
Güeñes
State:
140 Alonso Martin-Portugues Ignacio Bilbao
Last names:
Alonso Martin-Portugues
Name:
Ignacio
Town:
Bilbao
State:
162 Alonso ordorica Sergio Bilbao
Last names:
Alonso ordorica
Name:
Sergio
Town:
Bilbao
State:
188 Alvarez de Eulate Bada Leire Bilbao
Last names:
Alvarez de Eulate Bada
Name:
Leire
Town:
Bilbao
State:
247 Alvarez Otero Ramon Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Alvarez Otero
Name:
Ramon
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
156 Álvarez Pastor Luis Ángel Laudio/Llodio
Last names:
Álvarez Pastor
Name:
Luis Ángel
Town:
Laudio/Llodio
State:
72 Álvarez Zabalo Vicente Vitoria-Gasteiz
Last names:
Álvarez Zabalo
Name:
Vicente
Town:
Vitoria-Gasteiz
State:
65 Amorrortu Liceranzu Zugaitz Amurrio
Last names:
Amorrortu Liceranzu
Name:
Zugaitz
Town:
Amurrio
State:
Total registered: 284
Total registered: 284
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list
Collaborators
Udala