Kirolak.net

2019/12/15

Registration - XXXVI Memorial Itziar López Uralde - Testimonial

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/15 (10:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
2 km
Starting location (town):
Getxo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Getxo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Atletico Getxo
Getxo.
48991 - Getxo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 688698882
getxoatletismoa@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 464
Total registered: 464
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
2001 Abaitua Laia Sopela
Last names:
Abaitua
Name:
Laia
Town:
Sopela
State:
2002 Abecia Perez Alain Getxo
Last names:
Abecia Perez
Name:
Alain
Town:
Getxo
State:
2003 Abecia Tome Gari Getxo
Last names:
Abecia Tome
Name:
Gari
Town:
Getxo
State:
2004 Acedo Urbano Ana Getxo
Last names:
Acedo Urbano
Name:
Ana
Town:
Getxo
State:
2007 Aguinaga Calvo Aner Bilbao
Last names:
Aguinaga Calvo
Name:
Aner
Town:
Bilbao
State:
2008 ajuriagogeaskoa Ainara Getxo
Last names:
ajuriagogeaskoa
Name:
Ainara
Town:
Getxo
State:
2010 Aketxe Gurrea Martie Berango
Last names:
Aketxe Gurrea
Name:
Martie
Town:
Berango
State:
2009 Aketxe Gurrea Liam Berango
Last names:
Aketxe Gurrea
Name:
Liam
Town:
Berango
State:
2011 ALDAMA LOPEZ MARIA Portugalete
Last names:
ALDAMA LOPEZ
Name:
MARIA
Town:
Portugalete
State:
2012 Alkorta Oscar Berango
Last names:
Alkorta
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Berango
State:
2013 Alkorta Valverde Naroa Berango
Last names:
Alkorta Valverde
Name:
Naroa
Town:
Berango
State:
2015 Alonso Marijose Getxo
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
Marijose
Town:
Getxo
State:
2014 Alonso Marijose Getxo
Last names:
Alonso
Name:
Marijose
Town:
Getxo
State:
2016 ALONSO BORAITA Guillermo Getxo
Last names:
ALONSO BORAITA
Name:
Guillermo
Town:
Getxo
State:
2017 Alonso Fuertes Daniel Getxo
Last names:
Alonso Fuertes
Name:
Daniel
Town:
Getxo
State:
2018 ALONSO GUERRERO JOSEBA Eibar
Last names:
ALONSO GUERRERO
Name:
JOSEBA
Town:
Eibar
State:
2019 Alonso Lopez de Arroyabe Uxue Getxo
Last names:
Alonso Lopez de Arroyabe
Name:
Uxue
Town:
Getxo
State:
2020 Alvarez Aurre Zaloa Sopela
Last names:
Alvarez Aurre
Name:
Zaloa
Town:
Sopela
State:
2021 ALVAREZ GARCIA ANGEL Berriz
Last names:
ALVAREZ GARCIA
Name:
ANGEL
Town:
Berriz
State:
2022 Álvarez Vázquez Pablo Berango
Last names:
Álvarez Vázquez
Name:
Pablo
Town:
Berango
State:
Total registered: 464
Total registered: 464
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list