Kirolak.net

2019/12/15

Registration - XXXVI Memorial Itziar López Uralde - Memorial

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/12/15 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
9 km
Starting location (town):
Getxo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Getxo (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Club Atletico Getxo
Getxo.
48991 - Getxo
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 688698882
getxoatletismoa@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 997
Total registered: 997
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
3 Abascal Alberdi Jon Gernika-Lumo
Last names:
Abascal Alberdi
Name:
Jon
Town:
Gernika-Lumo
State:
4 Abos mendizabal Galder Bilbao
Last names:
Abos mendizabal
Name:
Galder
Town:
Bilbao
State:
5 Abuin Ordoñez Juantxu Bilbao
Last names:
Abuin Ordoñez
Name:
Juantxu
Town:
Bilbao
State:
6 ACARREGUI GARCIA XABIER Arrigorriaga
Last names:
ACARREGUI GARCIA
Name:
XABIER
Town:
Arrigorriaga
State:
7 ACHA ARISTEGUI MARKEL Bilbao
Last names:
ACHA ARISTEGUI
Name:
MARKEL
Town:
Bilbao
State:
8 acha olabegoya unai Bilbao
Last names:
acha olabegoya
Name:
unai
Town:
Bilbao
State:
9 Afonso Susana Zeanuri
Last names:
Afonso
Name:
Susana
Town:
Zeanuri
State:
985 Agilar Jurgi Sopela
Last names:
Agilar
Name:
Jurgi
Town:
Sopela
State:
10 Agirre Ardanaz Jaime Getxo
Last names:
Agirre Ardanaz
Name:
Jaime
Town:
Getxo
State:
11 AGIRRE FULLAONDO UNAI Getxo
Last names:
AGIRRE FULLAONDO
Name:
UNAI
Town:
Getxo
State:
12 AGIRRE MARTINEZ IRUNE Getxo
Last names:
AGIRRE MARTINEZ
Name:
IRUNE
Town:
Getxo
State:
13 Agirre Plaza Hugo Lekeitio
Last names:
Agirre Plaza
Name:
Hugo
Town:
Lekeitio
State:
14 Agudo Quirante Jesus Maria Zalla
Last names:
Agudo Quirante
Name:
Jesus Maria
Town:
Zalla
State:
15 aguilera carrasco tanya Santurtzi
Last names:
aguilera carrasco
Name:
tanya
Town:
Santurtzi
State:
16 Aguirre Zabala Joseba Koldobika Getxo
Last names:
Aguirre Zabala
Name:
Joseba Koldobika
Town:
Getxo
State:
17 Aguirreazaldegui Gallastegui Uxuri Elorrio
Last names:
Aguirreazaldegui Gallastegui
Name:
Uxuri
Town:
Elorrio
State:
18 AGUIRREGOITIA BURUAGA IBON Getxo
Last names:
AGUIRREGOITIA BURUAGA
Name:
IBON
Town:
Getxo
State:
19 Aguirrezabal prados Aitor Sopela
Last names:
Aguirrezabal prados
Name:
Aitor
Town:
Sopela
State:
20 Ahedo Ruiz Mikel Leioa
Last names:
Ahedo Ruiz
Name:
Mikel
Town:
Leioa
State:
21 AITADDI SAID CALATAYUD
Last names:
AITADDI
Name:
SAID
Town:
CALATAYUD
State:
Total registered: 997
Total registered: 997
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list