Kirolak.net

2020/03/28

Registration - II CROSS POPULAR DE DEUSTO

Information about the race
Date and time:
2020/03/28 (17:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7.500 METROS
Starting location (town):
Bilbao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Finishing location:
Bilbao (Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
MUNABI KIROL KLUBA
RAFAELA YBARRA 6, 6 DCHA.
48014 - Bilbao
(Bizkaia/Vizcaya)
Tel.: 635722729
munabikirolkluba@gmail.com

List of registered people

Total registered: 225
Total registered: 225
List of registered people
Runner number Last names Name Town State Registration
Abad Oscar Bilbao
Last names:
Abad
Name:
Oscar
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Abuin Ordoñez Juantxu Bilbao
Last names:
Abuin Ordoñez
Name:
Juantxu
Town:
Bilbao
State:
1 Aguera Hierro Ana Basauri
Last names:
Aguera Hierro
Name:
Ana
Town:
Basauri
State:
Aguirre Nicolás Ane Donostia-San Sebastián
Last names:
Aguirre Nicolás
Name:
Ane
Town:
Donostia-San Sebastián
State:
Aiartzaguena Jose Maria Bilbao
Last names:
Aiartzaguena
Name:
Jose Maria
Town:
Bilbao
State:
AIARTZAGUENA SARRIUGARTE AGUSTIN Leioa
Last names:
AIARTZAGUENA SARRIUGARTE
Name:
AGUSTIN
Town:
Leioa
State:
Altarriba Lopez Jorge Bilbao
Last names:
Altarriba Lopez
Name:
Jorge
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Amigo Garcia Kepa Bilbao
Last names:
Amigo Garcia
Name:
Kepa
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Amilibia Garai Agate Amorebieta-Etxano
Last names:
Amilibia Garai
Name:
Agate
Town:
Amorebieta-Etxano
State:
anta escuredo alberto Bilbao
Last names:
anta escuredo
Name:
alberto
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Antolin Josu Bilbao
Last names:
Antolin
Name:
Josu
Town:
Bilbao
State:
APARISI BEATRIZ Bilbao
Last names:
APARISI
Name:
BEATRIZ
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Arregui Exposito Nerea Sestao
Last names:
Arregui Exposito
Name:
Nerea
Town:
Sestao
State:
Arroyo Sanchez Juan Carlos Leioa
Last names:
Arroyo Sanchez
Name:
Juan Carlos
Town:
Leioa
State:
Arruabarrena Calleja Kilian Bilbao
Last names:
Arruabarrena Calleja
Name:
Kilian
Town:
Bilbao
State:
Arruabarrena Torres Mireia Bilbao
Last names:
Arruabarrena Torres
Name:
Mireia
Town:
Bilbao
State:
ARTECHE ACEDO ANDONI Mungia
Last names:
ARTECHE ACEDO
Name:
ANDONI
Town:
Mungia
State:
arteche piñar javier Berango
Last names:
arteche piñar
Name:
javier
Town:
Berango
State:
Astorkiza Lexuri Erandio
Last names:
Astorkiza
Name:
Lexuri
Town:
Erandio
State:
Aurrekoetxea Laserna Miren Durango
Last names:
Aurrekoetxea Laserna
Name:
Miren
Town:
Durango
State:
Total registered: 225
Total registered: 225
To be confirmed Confirmed Preregistered Waiting list