Kirolak.net

2016/08/06

Ranking - XIII EDICIÓN DE LA TRAVESÍA DEL TXINGUDI (INFANTIL)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2016/08/06 (18:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
700 metros
Starting location (town):
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
C.D.N.BIDASOA XXI
AP 449.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943630211
info@bidasoa21.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 42
Total: 42
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:09:25
Name:
OIER
Last names:
FERNANDEZ GOÑI
Runner number:
13
00:09:25 OIER FERNANDEZ GOÑI IRUN INF_M 13
2 1
Time:
00:09:26
Name:
LEIRE
Last names:
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
Runner number:
92
00:09:26 LEIRE MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ LASARTE-ORIA INF_F 92
3 2
Time:
00:09:26
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
GARCIA MAKAZAGA
Runner number:
21
00:09:26 GARIKOITZ GARCIA MAKAZAGA IRUN INF_M 21
4 2
Time:
00:09:28
Name:
MAIALEN
Last names:
SUDUPE ZABALETA
Runner number:
90
00:09:28 MAIALEN SUDUPE ZABALETA AZKOITIA INF_F 90
5 3
Time:
00:10:17
Name:
ENEKO
Last names:
GARMENDIA OTAEGI
Runner number:
23
00:10:17 ENEKO GARMENDIA OTAEGI TOLOSA INF_M 23
6 3
Time:
00:10:23
Name:
AINHOA
Last names:
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
Runner number:
94
00:10:23 AINHOA MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ LASARTE-ORIA INF_F 94
7 4
Time:
00:10:25
Name:
GARAZI
Last names:
BENGOETXEA JAUREGI
Runner number:
2
00:10:25 GARAZI BENGOETXEA JAUREGI KORTEZUBI INF_F 2
8 4
Time:
00:10:26
Name:
KERMAN
Last names:
DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA
Runner number:
88
00:10:26 KERMAN DE LA FUENTE ZURUTUZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTIÁN INF_M 88
9 5
Time:
00:10:32
Name:
IRATI
Last names:
ARZALLUZ GARZÓN
Runner number:
97
00:10:32 IRATI ARZALLUZ GARZÓN LASARTE-ORIA INF_F 97
10 5
Time:
00:10:34
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
SOMOVILLA HERRERO
Runner number:
98
00:10:34 UNAI SOMOVILLA HERRERO LASARTE-ORIA INF_M 98
11 6
Time:
00:10:45
Name:
SOFIA
Last names:
RIPA LORENTE
Runner number:
16
00:10:45 SOFIA RIPA LORENTE PAMPLONA/IRUÑA INF_F 16
12 7
Time:
00:10:47
Name:
LEIRE
Last names:
ZAPATA CHURRUCA
Runner number:
14
00:10:47 LEIRE ZAPATA CHURRUCA PAMPLONA/IRUÑA INF_F 14
13 8
Time:
00:10:48
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ARISTU BIKUÑA
Runner number:
11
00:10:48 UXUE ARISTU BIKUÑA ANSOÁIN INF_F 11
14 6
Time:
00:10:49
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
URIBE MADARIAGA
Runner number:
4
00:10:49 UNAI URIBE MADARIAGA GERNIKA-LUMO INF_M 4
15 9
Time:
00:10:49
Name:
CLAUDIA
Last names:
SAMITIER ANDRÉS
Runner number:
27
00:10:49 CLAUDIA SAMITIER ANDRÉS PAMPLONA/IRUÑA INF_F 27
16 7
Time:
00:10:58
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
ARABOLAZA
Runner number:
10
00:10:58 VICTOR ARABOLAZA CORBAS INF_M 10
17 8
Time:
00:10:58
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
LOZA MARTINEZ
Runner number:
7
00:10:58 IMANOL LOZA MARTINEZ GERNIKA-LUMO INF_M 7
18 10
Time:
00:11:01
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARANO
Runner number:
91
00:11:01 UXUE ETXEBERRIA ARANO AZPEITIA INF_F 91
19 9
Time:
00:11:02
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
DURAN VILLAR
Runner number:
24
00:11:02 GORKA DURAN VILLAR VILLABONA INF_M 24
20 11
Time:
00:11:07
Name:
MAIALEN
Last names:
FORURIA
Runner number:
5
00:11:07 MAIALEN FORURIA GERNIKA-LUMO INF_F 5
Total: 42
Total: 42
Sponsors
Kirolgi fundazioa Diario Vasco Coca Cola
Institutions
Hondarribiko udala