Kirolak.net

2017/05/28

Ranking - ZEGAMA AIZKORRI MENDI MARATOIA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/05/28 (09:00)
Race type:
MOUNTAINE (CAREERS)
Distance:
42.195
Starting location (town):
Zegama (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Zegama (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ZEGAMAKO UDALA - AMEZTI MENDI ELKARTEA
Maiora Plaza.
20215 - Zegama
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 943000000
zegama.aizkorri@gmail.com
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 469
Total: 469
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
03:45:08
Name:
STIAN
Last names:
ANGERMUND
Runner number:
12
03:45:08 STIAN ANGERMUND ADFAD SENM 12
2 1
Time:
03:48:20
Name:
MARCO
Last names:
DE GASPERI
Runner number:
3
03:48:20 MARCO DE GASPERI BORMIO VETM 3
3 2
Time:
03:53:26
Name:
MARC
Last names:
LAUENSTEIN
Runner number:
1
03:53:26 MARC LAUENSTEIN CORCELLES-CORMONDRÈCHE SENM 1
4 3
Time:
03:55:41
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
EGEA CACERES
Runner number:
4
03:55:41 ARITZ EGEA CACERES URRETXU SENM 4
5 4
Time:
03:56:33
Name:
ADRIEN
Last names:
MICHAUD
Runner number:
6
03:56:33 ADRIEN MICHAUD ALLIÈRES SENM 6
6 5
Time:
03:56:49
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
LARRUZEA LOROÑO
Runner number:
301
03:56:49 JULEN LARRUZEA LOROÑO LARRABETZU SENM 301
7 6
Time:
04:00:28
Name:
ALEXIS
Last names:
SÉVENNEC
Runner number:
471
04:00:28 ALEXIS SÉVENNEC MORZINE SENM 471
8 7
Time:
04:02:21
Name:
RUY
Last names:
UEDA
Runner number:
494
04:02:21 RUY UEDA HACHIOJI CITY SENM 494
9 8
Time:
04:04:48
Name:
ZAID
Last names:
AIT MALEK
Runner number:
5
04:04:48 ZAID AIT MALEK BAENA SENM 5
10 9
Time:
04:05:56
Name:
ISMAIL
Last names:
RAZGA
Runner number:
2
04:05:56 ISMAIL RAZGA SANTURTZI SENM 2
11 10
Time:
04:08:35
Name:
JONATHAN
Last names:
ALBON
Runner number:
11
04:08:35 JONATHAN ALBON BERGEN SENM 11
12 11
Time:
04:08:37
Name:
KIRIL
Last names:
NIKOLOV
Runner number:
20
04:08:37 KIRIL NIKOLOV SOFIA SENM 20
13 12
Time:
04:08:43
Name:
JORDI
Last names:
GAMITO
Runner number:
231
04:08:43 JORDI GAMITO ARGENTONA SENM 231
14 13
Time:
04:09:26
Name:
ANTHONY
Last names:
COTTIER
Runner number:
180
04:09:26 ANTHONY COTTIER BAS-EN-BASSET SENM 180
15 14
Time:
04:12:02
Name:
EDUARD
Last names:
HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR
Runner number:
271
04:12:02 EDUARD HERNANDEZ TEIXIDOR SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS SENM 271
16 15
Time:
04:12:49
Name:
PASCAL
Last names:
EGLI
Runner number:
201
04:12:49 PASCAL EGLI LEYSIN SENM 201
17 16
Time:
04:14:46
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
KORTABARRIA RAJADO
Runner number:
295
04:14:46 ARITZ KORTABARRIA RAJADO ARRASATE/MONDRAGÓN SENM 295
18 17
Time:
04:15:01
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON
Runner number:
250
04:15:01 ANDER GERRIKAETXEBARRIA SAN ANTON AMOREBIETA-ETXANO SENM 250
19 18
Time:
04:15:15
Name:
EUGENY
Last names:
MARKOV
Runner number:
544
04:15:15 EUGENY MARKOV RUSIA SENM 544
20 19
Time:
04:15:54
Name:
ANDREU
Last names:
SIMON AYMERICH
Runner number:
474
04:15:54 ANDREU SIMON AYMERICH SANT VICENÇ DELS HORTS SENM 474
Total: 469
Total: 469

Download ranking

Sponsors
SALOMON EUSKO LABEL Ampo Caf Soraluce Eitb kutxa eurola Land Rover EL DIARIO VASCO
Collaborators
Amstel Anoray Bebidas Ugalde Coca-Cola Gurutze Gorria Hitza Goierri Zegamako Ostatua Hotz Bero Insalus Itsasgama Joxe Telleria Otaizabal Zezilioenea
Institutions
GIPUZKOAKO FORU ALDUNDIA ZEGAMAKO UDALA KULTURA diputazioa kirolak emf gf gizpuzkoako mendi federakuntza gv cultura ISF