Kirolak.net

2017/06/10

Ranking - EUSKO BIKE CHALLENGE (CORTA 2.5)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2017/06/10 (09:30)
Race type:
CYCLING (BTT)
Distance:
70km
Starting location (town):
Campezo/Kanpezu (Araba/脕lava)
Finishing location:
Campezo/Kanpezu (Araba/脕lava)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
C.C.PEDALES T.K.E.
C/Avenida del Mediterraneo 4 4潞A.
01008 - Vitoria-Gasteiz
(Araba/脕lava)
Tel.: 000000000
euskobikechallenge@yahoo.es
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 359
Total: 359
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
04:27:20
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
RUBIO GAMERO
Runner number:
692
04:27:20 JAVIER RUBIO GAMERO HONDARRIBIA 692
2
Time:
04:30:03
Name:
IKER
Last names:
VICARIO
Runner number:
783
04:30:03 IKER VICARIO VITORIA-GASTEIZ 783
3
Time:
04:33:23
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
URIARTE SALVADOR
Runner number:
886
04:33:23 GORKA URIARTE SALVADOR URKABUSTAIZ 886
4
Time:
04:36:08
Name:
ALAIN
Last names:
MAORTUA CASADO
Runner number:
628
04:36:08 ALAIN MAORTUA CASADO BERRIZ 628
5
Time:
04:47:36
Name:
JOAQUIN
Last names:
SOLORZANO VILLEGAS
Runner number:
655
04:47:36 JOAQUIN SOLORZANO VILLEGAS SANTILLANA DEL MAR 655
6
Time:
04:47:37
Name:
JAVIER M陋
Last names:
AGUIRRE ALTUNA
Runner number:
844
04:47:37 JAVIER M陋 AGUIRRE ALTUNA IRUN 844
7
Time:
04:47:52
Name:
JOSE RAMON
Last names:
SALVATIERRA DIAZ
Runner number:
606
04:47:52 JOSE RAMON SALVATIERRA DIAZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ 606
8
Time:
04:49:00
Name:
AXIER
Last names:
OTA脩O OTEGUI
Runner number:
936
04:49:00 AXIER OTA脩O OTEGUI HERNANI 936
9
Time:
04:52:09
Name:
IMANOL
Last names:
OTERMIN MUNAIN
Runner number:
1064
04:52:09 IMANOL OTERMIN MUNAIN ADUNA 1064
10
Time:
04:52:23
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
SANTISTEBAN GALDOS
Runner number:
759
04:52:23 JAVIER SANTISTEBAN GALDOS KARRANTZA HARANA/VALLE DE CARRANZA 759
11
Time:
04:52:34
Name:
AXIER
Last names:
GOENAGA OLAIZOLA
Runner number:
1141
04:52:34 AXIER GOENAGA OLAIZOLA LASARTE-ORIA 1141
12
Time:
04:56:23
Name:
ANTTON
Last names:
SANCHEZ GANDARIAS
Runner number:
744
04:56:23 ANTTON SANCHEZ GANDARIAS GERNIKA-LUMO 744
13
Time:
04:56:34
Name:
DIEGO
Last names:
MARTINEZ PE脩A
Runner number:
726
04:56:34 DIEGO MARTINEZ PE脩A MADRID 726
14
Time:
05:02:30
Name:
JOSE IGNACIO
Last names:
ODRIOZOLA APEZTEGUIA
Runner number:
1123
05:02:30 JOSE IGNACIO ODRIOZOLA APEZTEGUIA BERA 1123
15
Time:
05:02:58
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
AZPEITIA AYESTARAN
Runner number:
1084
05:02:58 XABIER AZPEITIA AYESTARAN OIARTZUN 1084
16
Time:
05:08:08
Name:
JOSE IGNACIO
Last names:
PELAYO ALONSO
Runner number:
1134
05:08:08 JOSE IGNACIO PELAYO ALONSO O脩ATI 1134
17
Time:
05:09:19
Name:
I脩IGO
Last names:
LIZARAZU IRURETA
Runner number:
966
05:09:19 I脩IGO LIZARAZU IRURETA AMOREBIETA-ETXANO 966
18
Time:
05:10:14
Name:
FRANCISCO MANUEL
Last names:
VICENTE OROQUIETA
Runner number:
800
05:10:14 FRANCISCO MANUEL VICENTE OROQUIETA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 800
19
Time:
05:12:34
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
SEPTIEN ARIN
Runner number:
604
05:12:34 ANDER SEPTIEN ARIN ANDOAIN 604
20
Time:
05:13:39
Name:
JUAN JOSE
Last names:
LOZANO RODELGO
Runner number:
667
05:13:39 JUAN JOSE LOZANO RODELGO NOBLEJAS 667
Total: 359
Total: 359

Download ranking

Collaborators
VIBIKE Eusko Garden Laboral Kutxa
Institutions
AYUNTAMIENTO DE CAMPEZO JUNTA ADMINISTRATIVA SANTA CRUZ DE CAMPEZO Cuadrilla Campezo-Monta馻 Alavesa