Kirolak.net

2018/08/25

Ranking - 21潞 TRAVES脥A A NADO LA ISLA 2018

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/08/25 (16:00)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
3.000m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ATLETICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN
P潞 de las Aves 5.
20009 - Donostia-San Sebasti谩n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943215354
comunicacion@atletico-ss.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 470
Total: 470
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:40:32
Name:
JON
Last names:
MUJIKA BIKU脩A
Runner number:
456
00:40:32 JON MUJIKA BIKU脩A BERGARA SENM 456
2 2
Time:
00:42:08
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
SALABERRIA GARCIA
Runner number:
487
00:42:08 I脩AKI SALABERRIA GARCIA IRUN SENM 487
3 3
Time:
00:42:15
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ARRUABARRENA MAYOR
Runner number:
321
00:42:15 UNAI ARRUABARRENA MAYOR HENDAYE SENM 321
4 4
Time:
00:42:35
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
AGUILAR URTXEGI
Runner number:
293
00:42:35 ARITZ AGUILAR URTXEGI IRUN SENM 293
5 1
Time:
00:42:38
Name:
LUIS
Last names:
GO脩I IRADI
Runner number:
401
00:42:38 LUIS GO脩I IRADI HERNANI MASTER2_M 401
6 5
Time:
00:43:30
Name:
NIKOLAS
Last names:
ILLARRAMENDI MARTIJA
Runner number:
406
00:43:30 NIKOLAS ILLARRAMENDI MARTIJA ZARAUTZ SENM 406
7 1
Time:
00:43:34
Name:
AMAIA
Last names:
IRIARTE LARRALDE
Runner number:
412
00:43:34 AMAIA IRIARTE LARRALDE BURLADA/BURLATA SENF 412
8 1
Time:
00:43:36
Name:
MIKEL
Last names:
MANGAS BEOBIDE
Runner number:
436
00:43:36 MIKEL MANGAS BEOBIDE ZUMAIA MASTER1_M 436
9 6
Time:
00:43:38
Name:
I脩AKI
Last names:
BURGOY LABAYEN
Runner number:
344
00:43:38 I脩AKI BURGOY LABAYEN DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N SENM 344
10 2
Time:
00:43:39
Name:
ANDER
Last names:
VILARI脩O FACAL
Runner number:
521
00:43:39 ANDER VILARI脩O FACAL DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N MASTER1_M 521
11 3
Time:
00:43:44
Name:
XAVIER
Last names:
ZENONI-GLEIZES
Runner number:
286
00:43:44 XAVIER ZENONI-GLEIZES BORDEAUX MASTER1_M 286
12 4
Time:
00:43:44
Name:
OSCAR
Last names:
ABAD LOPEZ
Runner number:
289
00:43:44 OSCAR ABAD LOPEZ VITORIA-GASTEIZ MASTER1_M 289
13 1
Time:
00:43:50
Name:
ANA
Last names:
VEGA VALENCIA
Runner number:
516
00:43:50 ANA VEGA VALENCIA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N MASTER1_F 516
14 7
Time:
00:44:15
Name:
RA脷L
Last names:
ILARRAZA D脥EZ
Runner number:
405
00:44:15 RA脷L ILARRAZA D脥EZ LOGRO脩O SENM 405
15 5
Time:
00:44:50
Name:
I脩IGO
Last names:
GO脩I IRADI
Runner number:
400
00:44:50 I脩IGO GO脩I IRADI HERNANI MASTER1_M 400
16 2
Time:
00:44:51
Name:
TXEMA
Last names:
MARIM脫N ORT脥Z DE Z脕RATE
Runner number:
438
00:44:51 TXEMA MARIM脫N ORT脥Z DE Z脕RATE DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N MASTER2_M 438
17 3
Time:
00:44:54
Name:
RAFAEL
Last names:
LOYOLA IRIONDO
Runner number:
432
00:44:54 RAFAEL LOYOLA IRIONDO DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N MASTER2_M 432
18 8
Time:
00:45:48
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
AGUILAR URTXEGI
Runner number:
292
00:45:48 XABIER AGUILAR URTXEGI IRUN SENM 292
19 9
Time:
00:46:17
Name:
JURGI
Last names:
ZULAIKA
Runner number:
531
00:46:17 JURGI ZULAIKA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N SENM 531
20 4
Time:
00:46:19
Name:
RAFAEL
Last names:
ZUBELDIA MENDIZABAL
Runner number:
529
00:46:19 RAFAEL ZUBELDIA MENDIZABAL AZPEITIA MASTER2_M 529
Total: 470
Total: 470

Download ranking

Sponsors
NABAIJI POWERADE
Collaborators
fFORD EASO MOTOR CAJA LABORAL Rotulek eman Goenaga Trofeos Txapeldun DIARIO VASCO IOANA ARBILLAGA PODOLOGIA ZENTRUA EROSKI
Institutions
DONOSTIAKIROLA GIF ORAIN GIPUZKOA DONOSTIAKO UDALA