Kirolak.net

2018/08/25

Ranking - 21.TRAVES脥A A NADO LA ISLA (INFANTIL)

Information about the race
Date and time:
2018/08/25 (15:30)
Race type:
SWIMMING (SEA JOURNEY)
Distance:
600m
Starting location (town):
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Finishing location:
Donostia-San Sebasti谩n (Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
ATLETICO DE SAN SEBASTIAN
P潞 de las Aves 5.
20009 - Donostia-San Sebasti谩n
(Gipuzkoa/Guip煤zcoa)
Tel.: 943215354
comunicacion@atletico-ss.org
Organizador de la prueba

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 37
Total: 37
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:09:52
Name:
ENAITZ
Last names:
GO脩I SAIZAR
Runner number:
37
00:09:52 ENAITZ GO脩I SAIZAR HERNANI 37
2
Time:
00:09:59
Name:
EVA
Last names:
ZAPATERIA GOIENA
Runner number:
45
00:09:59 EVA ZAPATERIA GOIENA BARA脩AIN 45
3
Time:
00:10:01
Name:
JUNE
Last names:
ILZARBE DAZA
Runner number:
38
00:10:01 JUNE ILZARBE DAZA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N 38
4
Time:
00:10:22
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ALBA MARTINEZ DE ANTO脩ANA
Runner number:
1
00:10:22 UXUE ALBA MARTINEZ DE ANTO脩ANA VITORIA-GASTEIZ 1
5
Time:
00:10:23
Name:
UXUE
Last names:
ETXEBERRIA ARANO
Runner number:
35
00:10:23 UXUE ETXEBERRIA ARANO AZPEITIA 35
6
Time:
00:10:32
Name:
EKHI
Last names:
LAZKANOITURUBURU IBABE
Runner number:
17
00:10:32 EKHI LAZKANOITURUBURU IBABE O脩ATI 17
7
Time:
00:10:48
Name:
ALVARO
Last names:
MARTINEZ BERROSPE
Runner number:
40
00:10:48 ALVARO MARTINEZ BERROSPE IRUN 40
8
Time:
00:11:03
Name:
AINTZANE
Last names:
SAROBE ETXEBERRIA
Runner number:
42
00:11:03 AINTZANE SAROBE ETXEBERRIA LASARTE-ORIA 42
9
Time:
00:11:04
Name:
CARLOS
Last names:
BARRERA CHOCARRO
Runner number:
6
00:11:04 CARLOS BARRERA CHOCARRO PAMPLONA/IRU脩A 6
10
Time:
00:11:08
Name:
ALAZNE
Last names:
SUDUPE ZABALETA
Runner number:
44
00:11:08 ALAZNE SUDUPE ZABALETA AZKOITIA 44
11
Time:
00:11:12
Name:
JOANE
Last names:
ARZALLUZ GARZ脫N
Runner number:
32
00:11:12 JOANE ARZALLUZ GARZ脫N LASARTE-ORIA 32
12
Time:
00:11:13
Name:
NORA
Last names:
IMAZ IGEA
Runner number:
14
00:11:13 NORA IMAZ IGEA LASARTE-ORIA 14
13
Time:
00:11:22
Name:
AMAIUR
Last names:
MARIEZCURRENA ARRUABARRENA
Runner number:
18
00:11:22 AMAIUR MARIEZCURRENA ARRUABARRENA SEGURA 18
14
Time:
00:11:27
Name:
ELENE
Last names:
SUDUPE ZABALETA
Runner number:
43
00:11:27 ELENE SUDUPE ZABALETA AZKOITIA 43
15
Time:
00:11:28
Name:
UDANE
Last names:
VILLOSLADA MUJIKA
Runner number:
25
00:11:28 UDANE VILLOSLADA MUJIKA DONOSTIA-SAN SEBASTI脕N 25
16
Time:
00:11:30
Name:
IRATI
Last names:
URIZ DONAZAR
Runner number:
24
00:11:30 IRATI URIZ DONAZAR BERRIOPLANO 24
17
Time:
00:11:45
Name:
MARTIN
Last names:
IRIONDO LIZASO
Runner number:
15
00:11:45 MARTIN IRIONDO LIZASO ORIO 15
18
Time:
00:11:49
Name:
MAITE
Last names:
GO脩I RUIZ
Runner number:
10
00:11:49 MAITE GO脩I RUIZ PAMPLONA/IRU脩A 10
19
Time:
00:11:52
Name:
ALEJANDRO
Last names:
MERINO FERN脕NDEZ
Runner number:
41
00:11:52 ALEJANDRO MERINO FERN脕NDEZ LOGRO脩O 41
20
Time:
00:11:55
Name:
IKER
Last names:
FELIPE
Runner number:
36
00:11:55 IKER FELIPE LASARTE-ORIA 36
Total: 37
Total: 37
Sponsors
DIARIO VASCO NABAIJI
Collaborators
FORD EASO MOTOR CAJA LABORAL Txapeldunak Goenaga Rotulek eman IOANA ARBILLAGA PODOLOGIA ZENTRUA POWERADE EROSKI
Institutions
DONOSTIA KIROLA GIF GIPUZKOA KIROLAK DONOSTIAKO UDALA