Kirolak.net

2019/05/19

Ranking - VII.LASTERBIDEAN

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/05/19 (11:00)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7,3
Starting location (town):
Arbizu (Nafarroa/Navarra)
Finishing location:
Arbizu (Nafarroa/Navarra)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
LASTERBIDEAN KIROL ELKARTEA
DONOSTIA 1 2A.
20180 - Oiartzun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 688887162
Mobile telephone: 688887162 lasterbidean@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 601
Total: 601
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1 1
Time:
00:24:08
Name:
Gontzal
Last names:
Murgoitio Esparza
Runner number:
35
00:24:08 Gontzal Murgoitio Esparza Elorrio JUN M 35
2 1
Time:
00:24:39
Name:
Ander
Last names:
Etxeberria
Runner number:
10
00:24:39 Ander Etxeberria Villabona SEN M 10
3 2
Time:
00:24:56
Name:
aritz
Last names:
kortabarria rajado
Runner number:
15
00:24:56 aritz kortabarria rajado Arrasate/Mondragón SEN M 15
4 3
Time:
00:25:15
Name:
aritz
Last names:
Ruiz Iturribarria
Runner number:
405
00:25:15 aritz Ruiz Iturribarria Artziniega SEN M 405
5 4
Time:
00:25:17
Name:
ADUR
Last names:
RUIZ DE AZUA UNZURUNZAGA
Runner number:
640
00:25:17 ADUR RUIZ DE AZUA UNZURUNZAGA -- SEN M 640
6 1
Time:
00:25:55
Name:
mikel
Last names:
zubiria murguzur
Runner number:
519
00:25:55 mikel zubiria murguzur Aretxabaleta VET M 519
7 2
Time:
00:26:12
Name:
ibon
Last names:
Aranguren Kerejeta
Runner number:
33
00:26:12 ibon Aranguren Kerejeta Zestoa VET M 33
8 5
Time:
00:26:20
Name:
Esteban
Last names:
Serrano
Runner number:
271
00:26:20 Esteban Serrano Plentzia SEN M 271
9 6
Time:
00:26:30
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
GONZALEZ GOTI
Runner number:
32
00:26:30 XABIER GONZALEZ GOTI Dima SEN M 32
10 7
Time:
00:26:34
Name:
Imanol
Last names:
Llano Madrazo
Runner number:
432
00:26:34 Imanol Llano Madrazo Sopuerta SEN M 432
11 8
Time:
00:26:35
Name:
asier
Last names:
ortiz de ginea
Runner number:
620
00:26:35 asier ortiz de ginea Larrabetzu SEN M 620
12 9
Time:
00:26:36
Name:
Ivan
Last names:
Sobredo
Runner number:
113
00:26:36 Ivan Sobredo Altsasu/Alsasua SEN M 113
13 10
Time:
00:26:45
Name:
Mikel
Last names:
Natxiondo
Runner number:
83
00:26:45 Mikel Natxiondo Lekeitio SEN M 83
14 11
Time:
00:26:56
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
URRESTARAZU DE LA IGLESIA
Runner number:
627
00:26:56 JULEN URRESTARAZU DE LA IGLESIA -- SEN M 627
15 12
Time:
00:26:58
Name:
jon
Last names:
altuna mendizabal
Runner number:
541
00:26:58 jon altuna mendizabal Ibarra SEN M 541
16 13
Time:
00:27:01
Name:
xabier
Last names:
sanchez elorza
Runner number:
296
00:27:01 xabier sanchez elorza Idiazabal SEN M 296
17 14
Time:
00:27:01
Name:
Jon Aingeru
Last names:
Artetxe Pujana
Runner number:
218
00:27:01 Jon Aingeru Artetxe Pujana Zeanuri SEN M 218
18 3
Time:
00:27:15
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
AGUIRRE
Runner number:
674
00:27:15 BEÑAT AGUIRRE -- VET M 674
19 2
Time:
00:27:23
Name:
Iker
Last names:
Eceiza Urkola
Runner number:
21
00:27:23 Iker Eceiza Urkola Ibarra JUN M 21
20 15
Time:
00:27:47
Name:
Aitor
Last names:
Blanco Urmeneta
Runner number:
112
00:27:47 Aitor Blanco Urmeneta Pamplona SEN M 112
Total: 601
Total: 601
Sponsors
EUSKAL HERRIA ESNEA BIKABI ARTEKARITZA
Collaborators
BERRIA NAIZ
Institutions
LAKUNTZAKO UDALA ARBIZUKO UDALA