Kirolak.net

2019/10/05

Ranking - INMOBILIARIA URME - XXI. TXINGUDI KORRIKA + ROLLERS

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/10/05 (16:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (10 KM)
Distance:
10 Km
Starting location (town):
Hendaye (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)
Finishing location:
Hondarribia (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
BIDASOA ATLETIKO TALDEA
Plaza Leandro Agirretxe Nº1 Local Nº8.
20304 - Irun
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 625261351
batih@telefonica.net

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 535
Total: 535
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:31:25
Name:
UNAI
Last names:
ARROYO CABEZA
Runner number:
491
00:31:25 UNAI ARROYO CABEZA Tolosa 491
2
Time:
00:32:14
Name:
JOSE ANTONIO
Last names:
GOMEZ DE ARRIBA
Runner number:
1
00:32:14 JOSE ANTONIO GOMEZ DE ARRIBA Irun 1
3
Time:
00:32:39
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Runner number:
4
00:32:39 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria 4
4
Time:
00:33:24
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
GIL MARTIN
Runner number:
173
00:33:24 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria 173
5
Time:
00:33:28
Name:
M`BAREK
Last names:
AIT BENALI
Runner number:
321
00:33:28 M`BAREK AIT BENALI Hondarribia 321
6
Time:
00:34:12
Name:
JAVI
Last names:
URBANO JUANES
Runner number:
156
00:34:12 JAVI URBANO JUANES Irun 156
7
Time:
00:34:35
Name:
JON
Last names:
ELKANO ERRIONDO
Runner number:
144
00:34:35 JON ELKANO ERRIONDO Errenteria 144
8
Time:
00:34:48
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
SARDON BLANCO
Runner number:
327
00:34:48 IÑIGO SARDON BLANCO Errenteria 327
9
Time:
00:34:52
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GARCIA ARNEDO
Runner number:
300
00:34:52 JAVIER GARCIA ARNEDO Irun 300
10
Time:
00:35:06
Name:
DANIEL
Last names:
MARTINEZ IBERO
Runner number:
549
00:35:06 DANIEL MARTINEZ IBERO Pamplona/Iruña 549
11
Time:
00:35:09
Name:
JOSE LUIS
Last names:
DELGADO ARENALES
Runner number:
193
00:35:09 JOSE LUIS DELGADO ARENALES Zarautz 193
12
Time:
00:35:09
Name:
IÑIGO
Last names:
TUMAS LEGORBURU
Runner number:
87
00:35:09 IÑIGO TUMAS LEGORBURU Hondarribia 87
13
Time:
00:35:11
Name:
BEÑAT
Last names:
SARALEGUI ALZATE
Runner number:
568
00:35:11 BEÑAT SARALEGUI ALZATE -- 568
14
Time:
00:35:26
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
RAMIREZ LUCANA
Runner number:
350
00:35:26 RAUL RAMIREZ LUCANA Donostia-San Sebastián 350
15
Time:
00:35:31
Name:
GWENDAL
Last names:
LARQUE SANJURJO
Runner number:
277
00:35:31 GWENDAL LARQUE SANJURJO Bera 277
16
Time:
00:35:47
Name:
JOSEBA
Last names:
LLORENTE ETXARRI
Runner number:
416
00:35:47 JOSEBA LLORENTE ETXARRI Hondarribia 416
17
Time:
00:35:51
Name:
IBAN
Last names:
IRIARTE ARGAIA
Runner number:
284
00:35:51 IBAN IRIARTE ARGAIA Ibarra 284
18
Time:
00:36:01
Name:
VICENT
Last names:
PASTOR SANCHIS
Runner number:
512
00:36:01 VICENT PASTOR SANCHIS Hernani 512
19
Time:
00:36:12
Name:
DAMIEN
Last names:
SAN MARTIN
Runner number:
269
00:36:12 DAMIEN SAN MARTIN Hendaye 269
20
Time:
00:36:14
Name:
XABIER
Last names:
AGIRREZABALA ZUBELDIA
Runner number:
210
00:36:14 XABIER AGIRREZABALA ZUBELDIA Zizurkil 210
Total: 535
Total: 535
Sponsors
BAT URPEAN BAT URPEAN URME SUPER AMARA ZAISA AGUAS TXINGUDI COCA COLA POWERADE TELEPIZZA DV KIROLPROBAK FULLGAS OBRAS ESPECIALES ANETO
Collaborators
irun hendaia hondarribia