Kirolak.net

2019/09/07

Ranking - III. CARRERA A FAVOR DE LOS DAMNIFICADOS DE LA TALIDOMIDA

Information about the race
Date and time:
2019/09/07 (18:30)
Race type:
ATHLETICS (SHORT CAREERS)
Distance:
7,1km
Starting location (town):
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Finishing location:
Legorreta (Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
See the whole race slip
Organiser
Pikuk kirol elkartea
Korta eta Zapas Enparantza, 3.
20250 - Legorreta
(Gipuzkoa/Guipúzcoa)
Tel.: 667241650
legorretakirola@gmail.com

Ranking (ABSOLUTA)

Total: 159
Total: 159
Ranking
Pos.
gen.
Pos.
cat.
Time
Name Last names Origin Category Runner number Actions
1
Time:
00:23:12
Name:
AITOR
Last names:
REGILLAGA BELOKI
Runner number:
20
00:23:12 AITOR REGILLAGA BELOKI Tolosa 20
2
Time:
00:23:36
Name:
RAUL
Last names:
GOMEZ MARGALLO
Runner number:
2
00:23:36 RAUL GOMEZ MARGALLO Lasarte-Oria 2
3
Time:
00:23:47
Name:
ARITZ
Last names:
GARIN ARRASTOA
Runner number:
23
00:23:47 ARITZ GARIN ARRASTOA Villabona 23
4
Time:
00:23:58
Name:
GORKA
Last names:
GIL MARTIN
Runner number:
3
00:23:58 GORKA GIL MARTIN Lasarte-Oria 3
5
Time:
00:24:01
Name:
VICTOR
Last names:
MADEJON SANCHEZ
Runner number:
24
00:24:01 VICTOR MADEJON SANCHEZ Irun 24
6
Time:
00:24:04
Name:
IKER
Last names:
PAGOLA GURUZEAGA
Runner number:
107
00:24:04 IKER PAGOLA GURUZEAGA Tolosa 107
7
Time:
00:24:07
Name:
JOSE ANTONIO
Last names:
BLANCO MINAYA
Runner number:
1
00:24:07 JOSE ANTONIO BLANCO MINAYA Ordizia 1
8
Time:
00:24:08
Name:
ASIER
Last names:
MUJIKA GONZALEZ
Runner number:
45
00:24:08 ASIER MUJIKA GONZALEZ Tolosa 45
9
Time:
00:24:09
Name:
GARIKOITZ
Last names:
UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN
Runner number:
22
00:24:09 GARIKOITZ UZKUDUN ASTIAZARAN Azpeitia 22
10
Time:
00:24:23
Name:
JON
Last names:
LORENZO SORIA
Runner number:
65
00:24:23 JON LORENZO SORIA Estella/Lizarra 65
11
Time:
00:24:29
Name:
JAVIER
Last names:
GARCIA ARNEDO
Runner number:
127
00:24:29 JAVIER GARCIA ARNEDO Irun 127
12
Time:
00:25:00
Name:
IKER
Last names:
LARREA SORALUZE
Runner number:
4
00:25:00 IKER LARREA SORALUZE Antzuola 4
13
Time:
00:25:00
Name:
IVAN
Last names:
GALLEGO SEARA
Runner number:
136
00:25:00 IVAN GALLEGO SEARA Ordizia 136
14
Time:
00:25:29
Name:
BORJA
Last names:
GARCIA ALZUGUREN
Runner number:
94
00:25:29 BORJA GARCIA ALZUGUREN Lesaka 94
15
Time:
00:25:36
Name:
IÑAKI
Last names:
ELOLA CEBERIO
Runner number:
58
00:25:36 IÑAKI ELOLA CEBERIO Azkoitia 58
16
Time:
00:25:36
Name:
DANEL
Last names:
LEUNDA AYASTUY
Runner number:
49
00:25:36 DANEL LEUNDA AYASTUY Tolosa 49
17
Time:
00:25:45
Name:
MANU
Last names:
EZEIZABARRENA
Runner number:
66
00:25:45 MANU EZEIZABARRENA Ordizia 66
18
Time:
00:25:50
Name:
ALBERTO
Last names:
ARANBURU URBIETA
Runner number:
21
00:25:50 ALBERTO ARANBURU URBIETA Mutiloa 21
19
Time:
00:25:56
Name:
JULEN
Last names:
TELLERIA LOPETEGI
Runner number:
111
00:25:56 JULEN TELLERIA LOPETEGI Tolosa 111
20
Time:
00:26:02
Name:
JUAN MANUEL
Last names:
PECHARROMAN FRIAS
Runner number:
40
00:26:02 JUAN MANUEL PECHARROMAN FRIAS Ordizia 40
Total: 159
Total: 159
Collaborators
Ampo Orkli Ederfil Ugabe Heredad de Aduna Txomin Parrilla Gipuzkoako Sagardogileak Pulidos Manu GasoGas Hitza
Institutions
Legorretako Udala pikuk Avite